Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rumunsko
10.03.00, 24 rokov
10.03.00, 24 rokov
Natalia Orlova vs. Denise-Antonela Stoica - Vzájomné zápasy
11.12.17 | kvalifik. | Denise-Antonela Stoica | Natalia Orlova | 6-4, 1-0, Denise-Antonela Stoica - skreč | detail zápasu | Hammamet | antuka |
12.12.16 | 1. kolo | Denise-Antonela Stoica | Natalia Orlova | 6-2, 7-64 | detail zápasu | Casablanca | antuka |
Natalia Orlova form & Denise-Antonela Stoica form
Natalia Orlova - posledné zápasy
W25 Seville - antuka | ||||
08.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Verbier - antuka | ||||
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ella Kordik | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Annabella Muerner | 6-1, 6-75, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Eindhoven - antuka | ||||
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chanel Janssen | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Poertschach - antuka | ||||
06.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Costanza Traversi | 4-6, 6-3, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
06.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Gabriela Lee | 0-5, - Natalia Orlova - skreč | detail zápasu | |
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Viktoria Kurz | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Annenheim - antuka | ||||
28.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lara Michel | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Vierumaki - tvrdý | ||||
10.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 5-7, 6-3, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
11.04.23 kvalifik. | vs. Jiaqi Wang | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Peer | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Le - antuka | ||||
20.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. Eloise De Mooij | 7-64, 3-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cecilie Wiche | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Amiens - antuka | ||||
05.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lena Thomas Iglesias | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Pescara - antuka | ||||
02.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Costanza Traversi | 0-3, - Natalia Orlova - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Les - tvrdý | ||||
21.07.22 2. kolo | vs. Chloe Noel | 1-6, - Natalia Orlova - skreč | detail zápasu | |
21.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Enola Chiesa | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Klosters - antuka | ||||
22.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.06.22 kvalifik. | vs. Berta Bonardi | 6-2, 2-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-4, 3-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Norges - tvrdý | ||||
09.06.22 2. kolo | vs. Veronika Podrez | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Berta Bonardi | 6-2, 3-1, Berta Bonardi - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Santa - tvrdý | ||||
25.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Carolina Gomez | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Platja - antuka | ||||
16.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Fernanda Rain Contreras | 6-71, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santa - antuka | ||||
03.05.22 kvalifik. | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-76, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santa - antuka | ||||
25.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emily Seibold | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
06.04.22 1. kolo | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 6-73, - Natalia Orlova - skreč | detail zápasu | |
05.04.22 kvalifik. | vs. Hanna Vinahradava | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Denise-Antonela Stoica - posledné zápasy
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
04.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Eugenia Ganga | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
29.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Nina Stadler | 5-7, 6-3, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Lawrence - tvrdý I. | ||||
03.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Safiya Carrington | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hilton Head - antuka | ||||
26.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Lubbock - tvrdý | ||||
18.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Kai-Chen Chang | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bucharest - antuka | ||||
14.07.18 semifinále | vs. Anna Turati | 5-7, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
13.07.18 štvrťfinále | vs. Eugenia Ganga | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
12.07.18 2. kolo | vs. Mihaela Lorena Marculescu | 2-6, 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
11.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Adelina Baravi | 6-4, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
Curtea De - antuka | ||||
29.06.18 2. kolo | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Alexandra Maria Staiculescu | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
14.06.18 2. kolo | vs. Jessica Crivelletto | 1-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Danai Petroula | 3-6, 6-2, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
06.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Margaux Bovy | 6-4, 6-72, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
11.05.18 štvrťfinále | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.05.18 2. kolo | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 2-6, 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
08.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Maria Zotova | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
24.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Anna Pribylova | 7-61, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
28.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Camilla Scala | 4-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.18 kvalifik. | vs. Alice Zapolla | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
26.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elena Di Battista | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
22.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Montserrat Gonzalez | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.18 kvalifik. | vs. Nicole Bunea | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Claudia Cianci | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
20.12.17 1. kolo | vs. Daria Lodikova | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.12.17 kvalifik. | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-4, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
12.12.17 1. kolo | vs. Maia Lumsden | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.17 kvalifik. | vs. Natalia Orlova | 6-4, 1-0, Natalia Orlova - skreč | detail zápasu | |
11.12.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andjela Novcic | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu |