Rumunsko
15.08.00, 23 rokov
15.08.00, 23 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Diana Maria Mihail vs. Deborah Kerfs - Vzájomné zápasy
23.03.16 | 1. kolo | Deborah Kerfs | Diana Maria Mihail | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Hammamet | antuka |
Diana Maria Mihail form & Deborah Kerfs form
Diana Maria Mihail - posledné zápasy
W15 Karaganda - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sabrina Olimjanova | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Karaganda - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ingkar Dyussebay | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martina Peretti | 6-2, 4-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Ana Candiotto | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Georgina Hays | 6-0, Georgina Hays - skreč | detail zápasu | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 6-2, 4-6, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucrezia Piana | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arina Varaksina | 1-6, - Diana Maria Mihail - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Eugenia Jazmin Ceinos | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gala Arangio | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Africa Burillo Berezak | 5-7, 6-2, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
02.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Carina Syrtveit | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Slobozia - antuka | ||||
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Daciana Ciubotaru | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Varna - antuka | ||||
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marija Semenistaja | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Ust - tvrdý | ||||
15.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Alisa Kummel | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Taira Abildayeva | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Ust - tvrdý | ||||
07.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daria Shubina | 6-75, 6-4, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Astana - tvrdý | ||||
31.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Bacau - antuka | ||||
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Denisa Elena Plesa | 2-6, 6-4, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
W40 La - tvrdý | ||||
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 La - tvrdý | ||||
28.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Diana Mascenikova | 2-6, 6-1, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alicja Formella | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sarah Hawkshaw | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Helena Sarkis | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
02.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ximena Senties | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
30.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giulia Peres | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
24.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Giulia Tedesco | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cleanne Pickel | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elizabeth Kapari Bagerbaseh | 2-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu |
Deborah Kerfs - posledné zápasy
Amiens - antuka | ||||
06.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Emeline Dartron | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Manacor - antuka | ||||
07.02.18 1. kolo | vs. Alexandra Perper | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Cordenons - antuka | ||||
13.12.17 2. kolo | vs. Costanza Traversi | 6-1, 6-73, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.12.17 1. kolo | vs. Melania Delai | 0-6, 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
22.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Giada Clerici | 6-75, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
17.11.17 štvrťfinále | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.11.17 2. kolo | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Petange - tvrdý I. | ||||
01.11.17 2. kolo | vs. Chayenne Ewijk | 5-7, 7-66, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Rosalie Van Der Hoek | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Joue Les - tvrdý I. | ||||
16.10.17 kvalifik. | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alice Robbe | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Cherboug En - tvrdý I. | ||||
09.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Karen Barritza | 1-6, 7-5, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.17 kvalifik. | vs. Myriam Gheziel | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Saint Malo - antuka | ||||
18.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cornelia Lister | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Schoonhoven - antuka | ||||
31.08.17 2. kolo | vs. Chayenne Ewijk | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Dominique Karregat | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Rotterdam - antuka | ||||
23.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Merel Hoedt | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Oldenzaal - antuka | ||||
17.08.17 2. kolo | vs. Julyette Steur | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Jamie Jillissen | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Koksijde - antuka | ||||
09.08.17 2. kolo | vs. Ankita Raina | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Justine Pysson | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Horb - antuka | ||||
24.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luna Meers | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Brussels - antuka | ||||
21.07.17 štvrťfinále | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.07.17 2. kolo | vs. Michaela Boev | 0-6, 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
18.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Carla Lucero | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Knokke - antuka | ||||
11.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Marie Temin | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
De Haan - antuka | ||||
29.06.17 2. kolo | vs. Meritxell Perera Ros | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Patricia Boentgen | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
21.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |