ZÁPAS
13.11.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Daniella Dimitrova | Alba Pedrero Galindo | 6-4, 6-0 | Benicarlo | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Bulharsko
21.01.02, 22 rokov
21.01.02, 22 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Španielsko
19.01.00, 24 rokov
19.01.00, 24 rokov
Daniella Dimitrova vs. Alba Pedrero Galindo - Vzájomné zápasy
13.11.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Daniella Dimitrova | Alba Pedrero Galindo | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | Benicarlo | antuka |
Daniella Dimitrova form & Alba Pedrero Galindo form
Daniella Dimitrova - posledné zápasy
W15 Villena - tvrdý | ||||
08.02.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Helene Pellicano | 6-1, 2-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
07.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marina De Diego Quinones | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
11.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.20 kvalifik. | vs. Gabriela Duca | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shatoo Mohamad | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
08.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vasiliki Kalogeropoulou | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Launceston - tvrdý | ||||
03.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Sohyun Park | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Helena Spiridis | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Canberra - tvrdý | ||||
06.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zara Brankovic | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
03.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Anna Pribylova | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Lana Sipek | 1-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
23.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Barbora Cibakova | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
23.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Oceane Babel | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
17.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Anna Pribylova | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Prokuplje - antuka | ||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Polina Kozyreva | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Varna - antuka | ||||
11.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Ipek Oz | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Palmanova - antuka | ||||
20.02.18 1. kolo | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.18 kvalifik. | vs. Ella Taylor | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chloe Compson | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 6-2, 2-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
15.01.18 kvalifik. | vs. Vinciane Remy | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sara Guglielminotti | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Castellon - antuka | ||||
27.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 7-64, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 1-6, 6-2, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Benicarlo - antuka | ||||
13.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikol Dobrilova | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.17 kvalifik. | vs. Snehadevi S Reddy | 6-72, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alba Pedrero Galindo | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
05.10.17 2. kolo | vs. Gergana Topalova | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Alba Pedrero Galindo - posledné zápasy
Manacor - antuka | ||||
11.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Irina Cantos Siemers | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Manacor - antuka | ||||
05.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Verdu Gonzalez | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Castellon - antuka | ||||
27.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laia Conde Monfort | 4-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
Benicarlo - antuka | ||||
13.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniella Dimitrova | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Vinaros - antuka | ||||
06.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Pellicer Perello | 7-62, 4-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Takhmina Burkhanova | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.17 kvalifik. | vs. Lucia Marzal Martinez | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Roja De - antuka | ||||
16.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucia Garrigues Melendez | 6-74, 6-3, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Lleida - antuka | ||||
01.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ares Llobera Irun | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Castellon - antuka | ||||
28.11.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | - Alba Pedrero Galindo - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
Benicarlo - antuka | ||||
14.11.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Lopez Giese | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Costa Vehse | 7-63, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Madrid - tvrdý | ||||
19.09.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pauline Dore | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Castellon - antuka | ||||
16.11.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sara Orellana | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Benicarlo - antuka | ||||
09.11.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lledo Tena Guzman | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
09.11.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Silvia Bordes Caselles | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Vinaroz - antuka | ||||
02.11.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucia De La Puerta Uribe | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Barcelona - antuka | ||||
31.08.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |