Kórea
17.07.99, 24 rokov
17.07.99, 24 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Kórea
27.02.01, 23 rokov
27.02.01, 23 rokov
Dami Lee vs. Jooyeon Jeong - Vzájomné zápasy
12.06.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Dami Lee | Jooyeon Jeong | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Gimcheon | tvrdý |
Dami Lee form & Jooyeon Jeong form
Dami Lee - posledné zápasy
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Eunyeong Park | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Eun Ji Lee | 1-6, 6-1, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Seo Yun Choi | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sihyeong Cho | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Yujin Ahn | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Yesung Choo | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Yuyun Chen | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Woojeong Yang | 6-1, 2-6, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Daegu - tvrdý | ||||
06.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Destanee Aiava | 0-6, 6-2, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Sun Min Ha | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Samantha Imbo Nloga | 5-7, 6-1, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
30.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Soo Ha Jang | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
29.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. A Young Jang | 4-6, 6-0, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
15.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Haram Kim | 7-5, 3-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ji-Hee Choi | 6-2, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
06.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 2-6, 7-67, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
02.09.22 štvrťfinále | vs. So-Ra Lee | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
01.09.22 2. kolo | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
31.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 0-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Sumin Kim | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sebin Eom | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yeong Won Jeong | 7-65, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
05.06.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ji Min Park | 3-6, 6-1, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Minseo Kim (2004) | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
30.05.22 kvalifik. | vs. Sun Min Ha | 1-6, 6-1, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
29.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Seora Min | 4-6, 7-5, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
03.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Eunji Lee (2001) | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jin Ju Lee | 6-1, 2-6, 16-14 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
27.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Watsachol Sawatdee | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Hua - tvrdý | ||||
01.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shou Na Mu | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |
Jooyeon Jeong - posledné zápasy
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sebin Eom | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ha Yeong Ryu | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
29.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cherry Kim | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Min Young Park | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
28.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Soo Ha Jang | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
31.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jin Ju Lee | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hyeri Kim | 6-74, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
04.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
01.02.19 1. kolo | vs. Daniela Vismane | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
22.01.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-3, 2-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
16.12.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Viktorovitch | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
10.12.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anri Nagata | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kristina Vasina | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
02.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eunji Lee (2001) | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
26.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikita Uberoi | 2-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Handeul Kim | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
12.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ai Kamiyoshihara | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gyeongsan - tvrdý | ||||
10.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sujin Yoon | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sangju - tvrdý I. | ||||
03.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mi Seong Sim | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
20.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sinhee Kim | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
13.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eunyeong Park | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Goyang - tvrdý | ||||
06.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hae-Sung Kim | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
04.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Han-Bit Lee | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
28.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ji Hey Lee | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
12.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dami Lee | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Goyang - tvrdý | ||||
22.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ling Zhang | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
15.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hoyeon Nor | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
08.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seoin Choi | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
05.09.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Subin Park | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
29.08.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Su San Na Sim | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |