Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Kórea
26.04.92, 31 rokov
26.04.92, 31 rokov
Da Hye Kim vs. Sun Young Choi - Vzájomné zápasy
03.06.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Da Hye Kim | Sun Young Choi | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Sangju | tvrdý I. |
Da Hye Kim form & Sun Young Choi form
Da Hye Kim - posledné zápasy
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Eunhye Lee | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Gaeul Jang | 7-65, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
31.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Sunam Jeong | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Heejin Han | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
30.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Han Hyeongju | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
28.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eunji Lim | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
15.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dabin Kim | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matea Roki | 1-0, Matea Roki - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
06.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Yidi Yang | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
01.09.22 2. kolo | vs. Junri Namigata | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Arisha Ladhani | 4-6, 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Gio Jang | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eunseo Kim | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nonthaburi - tvrdý | ||||
04.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Mai Napatt Nirundorn | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.12.19 kvalifik. | vs. Mana Kawamura | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
02.12.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Haine Ogata | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
01.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jaipet Anontaweesil | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nonthaburi - tvrdý | ||||
26.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Jiangxue Han | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mariya Polishchuk | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rada Manataweewat | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
06.09.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Ji-Hee Choi | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Amber Marshall | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Jiho Shin | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
31.08.19 semifinále | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.19 štvrťfinále | vs. So-Ra Lee | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Na-Ri Kim | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Seung-Yeon Hong | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Guiyang - tvrdý | ||||
20.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Dabin Kim | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Huangshan - tvrdý | ||||
13.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Hua - tvrdý | ||||
12.07.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Bunyawi Thamchaiwat | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Sun Young Choi - posledné zápasy
Sangju - tvrdý I. | ||||
03.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Da Hye Kim | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sangju - tvrdý | ||||
29.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hae-Jin Jeong | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
11.07.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hyerin Nam | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
11.07.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Robu Kajitani | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
04.07.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
27.06.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Robyn Beddow | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
27.06.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Chihiro Takayama | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sangju - tvrdý | ||||
20.06.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ji Yun Park | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
20.06.16 kvalifik. | vs. Seohyeon Kim | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
20.06.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. So Dam Park | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
24.08.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mijeong Park | 0-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
17.08.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. So Hee Jung | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
10.08.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zi Yang | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
30.06.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sangbong Bark | 7-62, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
30.06.14 kvalifik. | vs. Se Jin Lee | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.06.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. So-Hyun Bae | So-Hyun Bae - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
26.05.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ju-Eun Kim | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Seoul - tvrdý | ||||
28.04.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Akgul Amanmuradova | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |