Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Veľká Británia
11.07.01, 22 rokov
11.07.01, 22 rokov
Claudia Giovine vs. Olivia Elliott - Vzájomné zápasy
05.08.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Claudia Giovine | Olivia Elliott | 6-3, 7-61 | detail zápasu | Chiswick | tvrdý |
Claudia Giovine form & Olivia Elliott form
Claudia Giovine - posledné zápasy
W15 Ortisei - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.11.20 2. kolo | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 3-6, 7-65, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.11.20 1. kolo | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Lousada - tvrdý I. | ||||
30.10.20 štvrťfinále | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.10.20 2. kolo | vs. Ines Murta | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
28.10.20 1. kolo | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Grado - antuka | ||||
14.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jenny Duerst | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Tarvisio - antuka | ||||
09.09.20 kvalifik. | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sara Ziodato | 6-76, 7-63, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cordenons - antuka | ||||
25.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Qinwen Zheng | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
All Lower - antuka | ||||
22.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
28.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Alize Lim | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Solarino - koberec | ||||
28.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Indy De Vroome | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Enola Chiesa | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Solarino - koberec | ||||
19.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 3-6, 6-2, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Ortisei - tvrdý I. | ||||
02.11.19 finále | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
01.11.19 semifinále | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Verena Hofer | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Bojana Klincov | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
28.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Silvia Saccani | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-74, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Yukina Saigo | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santa - antuka | ||||
02.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Roehampton - tvrdý | ||||
25.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-2, 1-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Trieste - antuka | ||||
04.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Jessica Pieri | 7-67, 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sezze - antuka | ||||
31.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Olivia Elliott - posledné zápasy
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
08.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Laura Hinka | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
01.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marina Timofeeva | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
31.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Amber Washington | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amber Washington | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Chiswick - tvrdý | ||||
05.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Claudia Giovine | 3-6, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
Woking - tvrdý | ||||
30.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martina Paladini Jennings | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
22.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alana Tuayeva | 6-2, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
14.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anne-Sophie Morandais | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Wirral - tvrdý I. | ||||
23.10.17 kvalifik. | vs. Hannah Mccolgan | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olivia Peet | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Loughborough - tvrdý I. | ||||
24.10.16 kvalifik. | vs. Victoria Smirnova | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Michelle Chesca | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu |