Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Kórea
02.04.96, 28 rokov
02.04.96, 28 rokov
Chihiro Takayama vs. Jin Ju Lee - Vzájomné zápasy
06.05.13 | 1. kolo kval. | Chihiro Takayama | Jin Ju Lee | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Seoul | tvrdý |
Chihiro Takayama form & Jin Ju Lee form
Chihiro Takayama - posledné zápasy
W15 Fukui - tvrdý | ||||
25.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Riko Sawayanagi | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Osaka - tvrdý | ||||
18.04.23 kvalifik. | vs. Risa Ushijima | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Britney Chiu | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Osaka - tvrdý | ||||
09.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Risa Ushijima | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Jakarta - tvrdý | ||||
26.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yujin Ahn | 4-6, 0-3, - Chihiro Takayama - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Jakarta - tvrdý | ||||
15.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Risa Ushijima | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. Daria Domova | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ananya Yadav | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kuching - tvrdý | ||||
02.03.23 2. kolo | vs. Dabin Kim | 1-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
01.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Riko Hiroshima | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Kyoto - tvrdý I. | ||||
19.12.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aoi Ito | 3-6, 7-68, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
19.12.22 kvalifik. | vs. Ramu Ueda | 4-6, 6-1, 11-13 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Hua - tvrdý | ||||
03.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Zongyu Li | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rada Manataweewat | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santarem - tvrdý | ||||
05.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 6-3, 3-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Leiria - tvrdý | ||||
31.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Amy Zhu | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 6-3, 2-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andra Sutherland | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Vigo - tvrdý | ||||
22.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Camblor | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Ourense - tvrdý | ||||
17.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Basak Eraydin | 7-5, 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 2-6, 7-5, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cayetana Gay | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
10.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
03.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Xinxin Yao | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
28.07.22 2. kolo | vs. Caroline Romeo | - | detail zápasu | |
26.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 7-66, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Chiang - tvrdý | ||||
21.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Tamachan Momkoonthod | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Chiang - tvrdý | ||||
15.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Anri Nagata | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
18.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Sijia Wei | 6-4, 0-4, - Chihiro Takayama - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
13.05.22 štvrťfinále | vs. Yidi Yang | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Jin Ju Lee - posledné zápasy
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
02.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dami Lee | 1-6, 6-2, 14-16 | detail zápasu | |
31.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jooyeon Jeong | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eunyeong Park | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Goyang - tvrdý | ||||
20.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chang Liu | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
04.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Subin Park | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Daegu - tvrdý | ||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ayaka Okuno | 0-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Soyeon Park | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Sangju - tvrdý I. | ||||
07.06.18 2. kolo | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 0-6, 0-4, - Jin Ju Lee - skreč | detail zápasu | |
06.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Sung-Hee Han | 0-6, 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Sung Hee Kim | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mami Hasegawa | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
03.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ji Yun Yun | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
05.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Kwan Yau Ng | 2-6, 6-3, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
30.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 6-3, 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
14.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Suzy Larkin | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.17 kvalifik. | vs. Ai Kamiyoshihara | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jeongyun Lee | 7-63, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
07.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Yeong Won Jeong | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Xiangruyi Ji | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.17 kvalifik. | vs. Sujin Yoon | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Sangju - tvrdý | ||||
30.05.17 1. kolo | vs. Dabin Kim | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
15.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Se Jin Lee | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
08.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sunae Ji | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hua Hin - tvrdý | ||||
29.11.16 1. kolo | vs. Komola Umarova | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Guntisa Boonlaing | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.16 kvalifik. | vs. Lunda Kumhom | 1-6, 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Hua Hin - tvrdý | ||||
21.11.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alina Gazizova | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.16 kvalifik. | vs. Eri Shimizu | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Seoul - tvrdý | ||||
18.09.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eri Hozumi | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.09.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dabin Kim | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu |