INFO: kliknite na meno hráča pre zobrazenie detailných štatistík hráča
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz vs. Charlotte Roemer - Vzájomné zápasy
16.09.18 | finále | Charlotte Roemer | Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Cairo | antuka |
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz form & Charlotte Roemer form
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz - posledné zápasy
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Isabelle Lacy | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
08.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-3, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
01.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Laura Samsonova | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Daria Kuczer | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Sara Milanese | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
15.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Margot Phanthala | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Francesca Pace | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Kira Pavlova | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Limassol - tvrdý | ||||
28.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Tamara Kostic | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nika Ilic | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Limassol - tvrdý | ||||
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-71, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 3-6, 6-0, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-4, 3-0, Kateryna Lazarenko - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
22.10.23 finále | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 5-7, 6-2, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
21.10.23 semifinále | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
20.10.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Merna Refaat | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-74, 6-2, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
07.10.23 semifinále | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.10.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Klara Veldman | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
10.09.23 finále | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 5-7, 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
09.09.23 semifinále | vs. Weronika Ewald | 7-63, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
08.09.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Julia Ronney | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Charlotte Roemer - posledné zápasy
Billie Jean - tvrdý | ||||
16.04.22 Rubber 1 | vs. Maria Rivera Corado | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.04.22 | vs. Daniela Seguel | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.04.22 Rubber 1 | vs. Leyla Fiorella Britez Risso | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
24.02.21 1. kolo | vs. Erika Andreeva | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
14.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zoe Howard | 6-4, 2-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
Roja De - antuka | ||||
08.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Daniela Vismane | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Guayaquil - antuka | ||||
23.08.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Nathaly Kurata | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Guayaquil - antuka | ||||
15.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Renata Zarazua | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Budapest - antuka | ||||
26.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Linda Fruhvirtova | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Klosters - antuka | ||||
18.06.19 kvalifik. | vs. Anna Klasen | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lea Aiche | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santa - tvrdý | ||||
27.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nadja Bay Christians | 3-6, 6-3, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Jerusalem - tvrdý | ||||
22.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Obidos - koberec | ||||
16.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Maria Sanchez | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Martina Colmegna | 2-6, 7-65, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Obidos - koberec | ||||
10.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Mariana Campino | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
04.05.19 semifinále | vs. Simona Waltert | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.05.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-2, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
02.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Merna Refaat | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
01.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Alica Rusova | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
26.04.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Despina Papamichail | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.04.19 2. kolo | vs. Ikumi Yamazaki | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
24.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Barbora Matusova | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
30.03.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Yuki Naito | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.03.19 2. kolo | vs. Joanne Zuger | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu |