Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Austrália
21.02.96, 28 rokov
21.02.96, 28 rokov
Carol Zhao vs. Sonja Balic - Vzájomné zápasy
04.02.13 | 2. kolo kval. | Carol Zhao | Sonja Balic | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Launceston | tvrdý |
Carol Zhao form & Sonja Balic form
Carol Zhao - posledné zápasy
San Luis - antuka | ||||
25.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
14.03.24 3. kolo | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Lea Ma | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
06.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 3-6, 1-3, - Carol Zhao - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Austin - tvrdý | ||||
24.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sachia Vickery | 7-5, 6-74, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Puerto Vallarta - tvrdý | ||||
19.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Morelia - tvrdý | ||||
13.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Jessica Failla | 3-6, 6-0, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Irapuato - tvrdý | ||||
09.02.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Jule Niemeier | 6-76, 7-64, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Solana Sierra | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W75 Rome - tvrdý I. | ||||
30.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Robin Anderson | 1-6, 6-0, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W75+H Vero - antuka | ||||
25.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 1-6, 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Melbourne - tvrdý | ||||
10.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Katie Volynets | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 6-3, 7-67 | detail zápasu | |
Auckland - tvrdý | ||||
30.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Takasaki - tvrdý | ||||
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Sara Saito | 0-6, 2-5, - Carol Zhao - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W100 Takasaki - tvrdý | ||||
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Harriet Dart | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Shenzhen - tvrdý | ||||
21.10.23 semifinále | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.10.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Timea Babos | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
19.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Meiqi Guo | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Zhengzhou - tvrdý | ||||
08.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Nao Hibino | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Xinyu Jiang | 6-3, 4-6, 7-68 | detail zápasu | |
Guadalajara - tvrdý | ||||
18.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Sofia Kenin | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
15.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ellen Perez | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Osaka - tvrdý | ||||
10.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Na-Lae Han | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Tokyo - tvrdý | ||||
06.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Yuki Naito | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Sonja Balic - posledné zápasy
Canberra - antuka | ||||
24.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Angelique Svinos | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Canberra - antuka | ||||
17.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pia Konig | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Mildura - tráva | ||||
05.03.18 kvalifik. | vs. Tayla Whitehouse | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sophia Cannizzaro | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leonora Radocaj | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Playford - tvrdý | ||||
31.12.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Penrith - tvrdý | ||||
18.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yui Chikaraishi | 5-7, 6-2, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Les Contamines - tvrdý | ||||
24.07.17 kvalifik. | vs. Elisa Andrea Camerano | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Imola - koberec | ||||
17.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michela Xibilia | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Darmstadt - antuka | ||||
03.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vivian Wolff | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Mildura - tráva | ||||
06.03.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sasha Alexander | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Clare - tvrdý | ||||
27.02.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anne-Marie Medcalf | 3-6, 7-62, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Abbie Myers | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Perth - tvrdý | ||||
20.02.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Perth - tvrdý | ||||
13.02.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Despina Papamichail | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tweed Heads - tvrdý | ||||
19.09.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lada Baglaeva | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
19.09.16 kvalifik. | vs. Somer Dalla-Bona | 6-72, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Canberra - antuka | ||||
21.03.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sasha Alexander | 6-73, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Canberra - antuka | ||||
14.03.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jessica Fassone | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Angelique Svinos | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Mildura - tráva | ||||
29.02.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicole Kraemer | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
29.02.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aiko Yoshitomi | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Port Pirie - tvrdý | ||||
22.02.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tahlia Van Der Eerden | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
22.02.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Perth - tvrdý | ||||
15.02.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Stamatova | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Perth - tvrdý | ||||
08.02.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ksenia Gaydarzhi | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Melbourne - antuka | ||||
30.03.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Brooke Milner | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
30.03.15 kvalifik. | vs. Sally Peers | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.03.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gemma Seeley | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Mildura - tráva | ||||
09.03.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Danielle Mcintyre | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu |