Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Kórea
30.10.98, 25 rokov
30.10.98, 25 rokov
Ayumi Koshiishi vs. Hyojin Kong - Vzájomné zápasy
20.05.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Ayumi Koshiishi | Hyojin Kong | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Changwon | tvrdý |
Ayumi Koshiishi form & Hyojin Kong form
Ayumi Koshiishi - posledné zápasy
W50 Wuning - tvrdý | ||||
24.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Qiang Wang | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.04.24 kvalifik. | vs. Jiayou Li | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
21.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jiumeng Liu | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Shenzhen - tvrdý | ||||
14.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eunhye Lee | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Osaka - tvrdý | ||||
08.04.24 kvalifik. | vs. Rina Saigo | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Suzuna Oigawa | 6-0, 4-6, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
07.04.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mei Hasegawa | 6-3, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Kofu - tvrdý | ||||
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Erika Sema | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Indore - tvrdý | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Mei Hasegawa | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Laalitya Kalluri | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Nagpur - antuka | ||||
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Dayeon Back | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-4, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Gurugram - tvrdý | ||||
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Roehampton - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Isabelle Lacy | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Edgbaston - tvrdý I. | ||||
05.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Lara Salden | 6-0, 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Summer Yardley | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
30.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Amelia Waligora | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jane Dunyon | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
22.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Saoirse Breen | 7-5, 3-6, 10-12 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Jenny Lim | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yingqun Sun | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Annelin Bakker | 6-1, 4-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 1-6, 6-1, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Selva - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Julie Struplova | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Ortisei - tvrdý I. | ||||
19.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Solarino - koberec | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 5-7, 7-5, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Hua - tvrdý | ||||
22.10.23 finále | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Hyojin Kong - posledné zápasy
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ryeong Gyeong Park | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
02.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Seon Young Um | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
27.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hyejin Lee | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Daegu - tvrdý | ||||
17.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dabin Oh | 6-75, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gyeongsan - tvrdý | ||||
10.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seunghyun Lee | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
20.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
13.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sol Hee Sim | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Goyang - tvrdý | ||||
07.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. You-Na Sul | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
28.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ji-Eun Kim | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yexin Ma | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
12.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sol Hee Sim | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
05.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seung Hee Han | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
15.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sumin Kim | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
05.09.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sol Hee Sim | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ji Yun Yun | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
29.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gayeong Back | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Soyeon Park | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
23.05.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Natsuho Arakawa | 4-6, 6-4, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Akiko Omae | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
07.09.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jin Yoo | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Goyang - tvrdý | ||||
08.06.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ah Song | 6-72, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
16.06.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ju-Eun Kim | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |