Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Francúzsko
18.01.99, 25 rokov
18.01.99, 25 rokov
Audrey Albie vs. Schena Benamar - Vzájomné zápasy
12.09.16 | 1. kolo kval. | Audrey Albie | Schena Benamar | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Biarritz | antuka |
Audrey Albie form & Schena Benamar form
Audrey Albie - posledné zápasy
W75 Croissy - tvrdý I. | ||||
28.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Amarni Banks | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
26.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 5-7, 7-63, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
25.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Amandine Monnot | 6-3, 1-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Gina Feistel | 1-6, 6-1, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Maelle Leclercq | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Macon - tvrdý I. | ||||
03.03.24 finále | vs. Harmony Tan | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.03.24 semifinále | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
01.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 4-2, Alison Van Uytvanck - skreč | detail zápasu | |
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
25.02.24 finále | vs. Tereza Valentova | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.02.24 semifinále | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
23.02.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
22.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Salma Drugdova | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
20.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Melania Delai | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Delia Gaillard | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Roehampton - tvrdý I. | ||||
13.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Simona Waltert | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W75 Grenoble - tvrdý I. | ||||
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 6-76, 7-64, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W75 Andrezieux - tvrdý I. | ||||
01.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 7-64, 5-7, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W75+H Porto - tvrdý I. | ||||
23.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elizabet Hamaliy | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Limoges - tvrdý I. | ||||
14.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Aravane Rezai | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Angers - tvrdý I. | ||||
08.12.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Jessika Ponchet | Jessika Ponchet - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu |
Schena Benamar - posledné zápasy
W75 Croissy - tvrdý I. | ||||
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Nantes - tvrdý I. | ||||
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 0-4, - Schena Benamar - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W25+H Cherbourg - tvrdý I. | ||||
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Claire Duter | 6-4, 3-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Katharina Hering | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Reims - tvrdý I. | ||||
02.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Sarah Iliev | 6-78, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W80 Le - tvrdý | ||||
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Duffel - antuka | ||||
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aminata Sall | 2-5, - Schena Benamar - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W60 Montpellier - antuka | ||||
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniela Seguel | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Telde - antuka | ||||
17.04.23 kvalifik. | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 2-1, - Schena Benamar - skreč | detail zápasu | |
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ananya Vartak | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Telde - antuka | ||||
14.04.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Laura Mair | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.04.23 2. kolo | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
12.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 5-7, 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
10.04.23 kvalifik. | vs. Jiho Shin | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
09.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jana Kareisova | 7-64, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Le - antuka | ||||
22.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 6-3, 6-75, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Amiens - antuka | ||||
08.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 6-75, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W80 Poitiers - tvrdý I. | ||||
23.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Isabella Kruger | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25+H Cherbourg - tvrdý I. | ||||
12.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
10.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 2-6, 7-5, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Angelina Wirges | 7-5, 6-73, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
W80+H Le - tvrdý | ||||
12.09.22 kvalifik. | vs. Freya Christie | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 7-5, 3-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Saint - antuka | ||||
05.09.22 kvalifik. | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Perigueux - antuka | ||||
20.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maneva Rakotomalala | 3-4, - Schena Benamar - skreč | detail zápasu |