Ukrajina
05.06.01, 22 rokov
05.06.01, 22 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Anna Laguza vs. Anri Nagata - Vzájomné zápasy
25.02.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Anri Nagata | Anna Laguza | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Antalya | antuka |
Anna Laguza form & Anri Nagata form
Anna Laguza - posledné zápasy
W15 Bucha - antuka | ||||
05.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Taisya Pachkaleva | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 4-6, 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Palmela - tvrdý | ||||
16.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Francisca Jorge | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
27.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ayaka Okuno | 4-6, 6-0, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Goyang - tvrdý | ||||
20.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kotomi Takahata | 6-73, 6-2, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Kotomi Takahata | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gyung Eun Song | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
18.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 0-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.03.19 kvalifik. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-1, 4-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
11.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Monica Cappelletti | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Chornomorsk - antuka | ||||
25.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Yulia Zhytelna | 0-1, - Anna Laguza - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
21.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Dariya Detkovskaya | 6-0, 6-75, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vivien Sandberg | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
17.05.18 2. kolo | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 1-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
15.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
14.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
14.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Erika Drozd Pereira | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.03.18 2. kolo | vs. Amina Anshba | 6-70, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.18 kvalifik. | vs. Regina Husak | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sophie Muntean | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.03.18 kvalifik. | vs. Balsen Kaya | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Wiktoria Ljungman | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
25.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anri Nagata | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
30.01.18 1. kolo | vs. Ao Gai | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.01.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Riley | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
29.01.18 kvalifik. | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 2-6, 7-66, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
27.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu |
Anri Nagata - posledné zápasy
W15 Hinode - tvrdý | ||||
18.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 7-63, 2-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Karma Yacavino | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Miyu Nakashima | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kuala - tvrdý | ||||
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 2-3, Wushuang Zheng - skreč | detail zápasu | |
05.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Ruirui Zou | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zhenghua Xiao | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Ipoh - tvrdý | ||||
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Meiqi Guo | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Natsuho Arakawa | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
10.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Luisa Hrda | 7-62, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
08.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lucy Dawson | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
02.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Yokohama - tvrdý | ||||
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shuo Feng | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Takasaki - tvrdý | ||||
20.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Na-Lae Han | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Hamamatsu - koberec | ||||
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 4-6, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Minori Natsuka | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kotomi Yoshida | 6-4, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Makinohara - koberec | ||||
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Eunhye Lee | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Hikaru Sato | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michiru Furuya | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Nanao - koberec | ||||
25.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chiho Mushika | 6-1, 4-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Kyoto - tvrdý I. | ||||
19.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Natsuki Yoshimoto | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Gio Jang | 7-5, 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
24.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Jennifer Luikham | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
20.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Dayeon Back | 6-4, 6-73, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Supapitch Kuearum | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
12.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Dayeon Back | 6-73, 1-6 | detail zápasu |