Rusko
29.02.96, 28 rokov
29.02.96, 28 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Holandsko
01.05.99, 24 rokov
12 052 $
01.05.99, 24 rokov
12 052 $
Ralina Kalimullina vs. Annick Melgers - Vzájomné zápasy
04.12.17 | kvalifik. | Annick Melgers | Ralina Kalimullina | 6-1, 2-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Cairo | antuka |
Ralina Kalimullina form & Annick Melgers form
Ralina Kalimullina - posledné zápasy
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
29.11.22 kvalifik. | vs. Mary Lewis | 6-3, 1-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Giorgia Roselli | 7-66, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yasmine Wagner | 4-6, 7-62, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
16.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Mavie Osterreicher | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Kazan - tvrdý | ||||
31.05.21 kvalifik. | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Bursa | 6-4, 3-0, Anastasia Bursa - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Kazan - antuka | ||||
04.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daria Krasnova | 6-72, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
18.12.17 kvalifik. | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.12.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 7-64, 0-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
18.12.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Cairo - antuka | ||||
13.12.17 1. kolo | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.17 kvalifik. | vs. Diana Shevchenko | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Farah Khalil | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Cairo - antuka | ||||
04.12.17 kvalifik. | vs. Annick Melgers | 1-6, 6-2, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Malak Mahmoud | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Encarnacion - antuka | ||||
06.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Julieta Estable | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.17 kvalifik. | vs. Maria Emilia Alfaro | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juliana Zamora | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Asuncion - antuka | ||||
31.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Delfina Glorioso | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.17 kvalifik. | vs. Miyumi Milagros Saguchi | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Lambare - antuka | ||||
25.10.17 2. kolo | vs. Stephanie Petit | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Eva Raszkiewicz | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.17 kvalifik. | vs. Miyumi Milagros Saguchi | 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Buenos Aires - antuka | ||||
09.10.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dolores Molina Portela | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dulce Ana Rodriguez Taverna | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andreea Ghitescu | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
09.05.17 1. kolo | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 0-6, 6-2, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
16.11.16 1. kolo | vs. Bianka Bekefi | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |
Annick Melgers - posledné zápasy
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
03.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Tereza Dejnozkova | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
27.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Hamburg - tvrdý I. | ||||
18.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Vejle - antuka | ||||
28.07.21 1. kolo | vs. Priska Madelyn Nugroho | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
26.07.21 kvalifik. | vs. Bente Spee | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Don - koberec | ||||
20.07.21 1. kolo | vs. Alba Rey Garcia | 6-71, - Annick Melgers - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W25 The - antuka | ||||
27.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Barbara Gatica | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Alkmaar - antuka | ||||
22.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
05.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 7-66, 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
26.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lara Michel | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Alkmaar - antuka | ||||
25.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
01.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriela Duca | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Palmanova - antuka | ||||
06.02.20 2. kolo | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Nora Ayala Serra | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
31.01.20 štvrťfinále | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.01.20 2. kolo | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
29.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Anna Morgina | 4-6, 7-65, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
12.12.19 2. kolo | vs. Maria Marfutina | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
04.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Marion Viertler | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Oldenzaal - antuka | ||||
15.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Suzan Lamens | 2-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Diana Chehoudi | 1-6, 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Koksijde - antuka | ||||
05.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Mylene Halemai | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laure Line Glaude | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Knokke - antuka | ||||
01.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Marina Yudanov | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Marie Villet | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
29.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
29.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 2-6, 6-4, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sandelfjord - antuka | ||||
25.07.19 2. kolo | vs. Clara Tauson | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Natalie Augustinova | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu |