Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Nemecko
26.11.97, 26 rokov
26.11.97, 26 rokov
Anna Ozerova vs. Constanze Stepan - Vzájomné zápasy
30.09.19 | 2. kolo kval. | Anna Ozerova | Constanze Stepan | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | W15 Antalya | tvrdý |
Anna Ozerova form & Constanze Stepan form
Anna Ozerova - posledné zápasy
W15 Karaganda - tvrdý I. | ||||
12.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yana Kim | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Karaganda - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofya Gapankova | 6-71, 0-1, - Anna Ozerova - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W50 Edgbaston - tvrdý I. | ||||
05.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Loughborough - tvrdý I. | ||||
08.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Amandine Monnot | - | detail zápasu | |
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nell Miller | 6-1, 4-6, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Alcala - tvrdý | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Carina Syrtveit | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Glasgow - tvrdý I. | ||||
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Haren - antuka | ||||
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Rikke De Koning | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Oldenzaal - antuka | ||||
28.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yana Morderger | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Wanfercee - antuka | ||||
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Duffel - antuka | ||||
15.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Oceane Babel | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Savitaipale - antuka | ||||
03.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 6-70, 6-3, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Vejle - antuka | ||||
25.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 1-6, 6-2, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Parnu - antuka | ||||
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Jenny Duerst | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Maria Tottrup | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Liepaja - antuka | ||||
03.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Beatrise Zeltina | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Gdansk - antuka | ||||
20.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kranjska - antuka | ||||
14.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Paula Cembranos | 2-6, 1-3, - Anna Ozerova - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kocevje - antuka | ||||
09.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Denisa Hindova | 7-67, 0-6, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
09.06.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Julia Stamatova | 5-7, 7-65, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Troisdorf - antuka | ||||
29.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Diana Martynov | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Victoria Rennert | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Vierumaki - tvrdý | ||||
10.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Tamara Kostic | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Yoana Konstantinova | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Nottingham - tvrdý | ||||
24.04.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 3-6, 6-3, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
23.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Isabella Blanca Rosa Kamminga | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Constanze Stepan - posledné zápasy
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
24.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicole Khirin | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-4, 1-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emma Lene | 6-3, 2-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
28.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Suhana Sofia Mohd Adam Das | 3-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
22.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 6-72, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
08.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Eva Vedder | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Ozerova | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
22.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stacey Fung | 1-6, 6-2, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
22.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Deniz Paykoc | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Bucha - antuka | ||||
06.09.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Taisya Pachkaleva | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Polina Gubina | 6-3, 0-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
02.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Anita Sahdiieva | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Barbora Cibakova | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Almaty - tvrdý | ||||
28.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Nikiforova | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Sofia Vaynberg | 5-7, 6-2, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
W25+H Las - antuka | ||||
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Warsaw - antuka | ||||
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Grodzisk - antuka | ||||
29.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 4-6, 6-70 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
04.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federica Prati | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
25.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivania Martinich | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tel Aviv - tvrdý | ||||
04.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Sofia Vaynberg | 5-7, 6-0, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Lorin Tilipman | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adva Dabah | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
23.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Nastassja Burnett | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
12.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
25.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daria Kuczer | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
18.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
13.02.18 1. kolo | vs. Karolina Berankova | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
05.02.18 kvalifik. | vs. Apichaya Runglerdkriangkrai | 6-4, 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |