ZÁPAS
29.09.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Anna Ozerova | Benedetta Ortenzi | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | W15 Antalya | tvrdý |
ŠTATISTIKY
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Taliansko
13.11.02, 21 rokov
13.11.02, 21 rokov
Anna Ozerova vs. Benedetta Ortenzi - Vzájomné zápasy
29.09.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Anna Ozerova | Benedetta Ortenzi | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | W15 Antalya | tvrdý |
Anna Ozerova form & Benedetta Ortenzi form
Anna Ozerova - posledné zápasy
W15 Karaganda - tvrdý I. | ||||
12.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yana Kim | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Karaganda - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofya Gapankova | 6-71, 0-1, - Anna Ozerova - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W50 Edgbaston - tvrdý I. | ||||
05.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Loughborough - tvrdý I. | ||||
08.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Amandine Monnot | - | detail zápasu | |
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nell Miller | 6-1, 4-6, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Alcala - tvrdý | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Carina Syrtveit | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Glasgow - tvrdý I. | ||||
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Haren - antuka | ||||
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Rikke De Koning | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Oldenzaal - antuka | ||||
28.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yana Morderger | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Wanfercee - antuka | ||||
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Duffel - antuka | ||||
15.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Oceane Babel | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Savitaipale - antuka | ||||
03.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 6-70, 6-3, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Vejle - antuka | ||||
25.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 1-6, 6-2, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Parnu - antuka | ||||
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Jenny Duerst | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Maria Tottrup | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Liepaja - antuka | ||||
03.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Beatrise Zeltina | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Gdansk - antuka | ||||
20.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kranjska - antuka | ||||
14.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Paula Cembranos | 2-6, 1-3, - Anna Ozerova - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kocevje - antuka | ||||
09.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Denisa Hindova | 7-67, 0-6, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
09.06.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Julia Stamatova | 5-7, 7-65, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Troisdorf - antuka | ||||
29.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Diana Martynov | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Victoria Rennert | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Vierumaki - tvrdý | ||||
10.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Tamara Kostic | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Yoana Konstantinova | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Nottingham - tvrdý | ||||
24.04.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 3-6, 6-3, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
23.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Isabella Blanca Rosa Kamminga | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Benedetta Ortenzi - posledné zápasy
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kateryna Diatlova | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santa - antuka | ||||
24.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Sada Nahimana | 1-6, - Benedetta Ortenzi - skreč | detail zápasu | |
23.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alessandra Pezzulla | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
17.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Karolina Krajmer | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Janika Kusy Alzugaray | 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anja Bebic | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Fiano - antuka | ||||
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Aurora Urso | 6-4, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Antonia Aragosa | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Brasov - antuka | ||||
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexia Lavinia Puiac | 6-4, 1-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kranjska - antuka | ||||
13.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Sylvie Zund | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kaja Najzer | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santa - antuka | ||||
03.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Chiara Scholl | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Alice Gubertini | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Telde - antuka | ||||
25.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Irene Lavino | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.04.23 kvalifik. | vs. Brittany Collens | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
23.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sabrina Tolstova | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
02.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ines Faltinger | 6-4, 4-6, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
30.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.22 kvalifik. | vs. Rebeka Antal | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yufei Ren | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Svea Voigt | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
21.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Noka Juric | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zeynep Canturk | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
08.11.22 kvalifik. | vs. Emma Slavikova | 6-75, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Janika Kusy Alzugaray | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
18.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 4-6, 6-0, 0-10 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Agnieszka Olszewska | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
13.10.22 2. kolo | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
12.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Francesca Dell'Edera | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu |