USA
28.07.94, 29 rokov
28.07.94, 29 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Kathleen De Rienzo vs. Anna Kubareva - Vzájomné zápasy
05.03.18 | kvalifik. | Anna Kubareva | Kathleen De Rienzo | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Sharm El | tvrdý |
Kathleen De Rienzo form & Anna Kubareva form
Kathleen De Rienzo - posledné zápasy
Santa Margherita - antuka | ||||
25.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Santa Margherita - antuka | ||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nadja Gilchrist | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
11.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Melisa Morales | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alina Mekhtieva | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
05.03.18 kvalifik. | vs. Anna Kubareva | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Melisa Morales | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Silna | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
27.02.18 1. kolo | vs. Paulina Czarnik | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
21.02.18 1. kolo | vs. Martina Colmegna | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
12.02.18 kvalifik. | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 6-0, 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ulyana Ayzatulina | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
07.02.18 1. kolo | vs. Anna Morgina | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.02.18 kvalifik. | vs. Maria Patrascu | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
29.01.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
20.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Haine Ogata | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
14.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nadja Gilchrist | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Norman - tvrdý | ||||
13.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tyler - tvrdý | ||||
30.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuliya Lysa | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Florence - tvrdý | ||||
16.10.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ena Shibahara | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emma Allen | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Sumter - tvrdý | ||||
09.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victoria Flores | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hilton Head - antuka | ||||
02.10.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Francesca Fusinato | 0-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Baranovski | 3-6, 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Stillwater - tvrdý | ||||
25.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Angelina Shakhraychuk | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Albuquerque - tvrdý | ||||
18.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ingrid Neel | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Redding - tvrdý | ||||
11.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kerrie Cartwright | 6-74, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Landisville - tvrdý | ||||
07.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Perper | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Fort Worth - tvrdý | ||||
31.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Brooke Dennis | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Anna Kubareva - posledné zápasy
W25 Faro - tvrdý | ||||
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santarem - tvrdý | ||||
27.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 2-6, 7-64, 10-2 | detail zápasu | |
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giulia Pereira De Aguiar | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Valladolid - tvrdý | ||||
03.09.23 finále | vs. Marina Stakusic | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.09.23 semifinále | vs. Fangran Tian | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
01.09.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 6-0, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Alina Charaeva | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 6-2, 1-0, Katarina Kozarov - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W25 Vigo - tvrdý | ||||
24.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Charo Esquiva Banuls | 3-6, 6-78 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Hina Inoue | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Ourense - tvrdý | ||||
17.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Alina Charaeva | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Figueira - tvrdý | ||||
25.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Harmony Tan | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Kira Pavlova | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
22.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vasanti Shinde | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Porto - tvrdý | ||||
18.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 7-5, 2-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Corroios - tvrdý | ||||
12.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Setubal - tvrdý | ||||
10.06.23 semifinále | vs. Madison Sieg | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.06.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Aliona Falei | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
08.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Min Liu | 6-1, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
07.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Julia Camblor | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Montemor - tvrdý | ||||
30.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Aliona Falei | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Kachreti - tvrdý | ||||
18.05.23 3. kolo | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Kachreti - tvrdý | ||||
11.05.23 3. kolo | vs. Anna Brogan | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Oleksandra Korashvili | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
02.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
20.04.23 2. kolo | vs. Anna Brogan | 6-1, 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 6-4, 4-2, Mariia Tkacheva - skreč | detail zápasu |