Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rusko
02.12.97, 26 rokov
12 313 $
02.12.97, 26 rokov
12 313 $
Cemre Anil vs. Anna Iakovleva - Vzájomné zápasy
13.03.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Anna Iakovleva | Cemre Anil | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Antalya | antuka |
Cemre Anil form & Anna Iakovleva form
Cemre Anil - posledné zápasy
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
26.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marina Gatell | 6-75, 6-1, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Istanbul - tvrdý I. | ||||
23.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Istanbul - antuka | ||||
24.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
09.12.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jenny Lim | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
11.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-1, 4-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
04.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Brogan | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
14.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Gabriela Duca | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
10.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Doga Turkmen | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dimitra Tsatsa | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
11.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.04.21 1. kolo | vs. Melodie Collard | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
08.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jessie Aney | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
07.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 6-4, 5-7, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
03.03.21 1. kolo | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
02.02.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Irina Khromacheva | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
31.01.21 2. kolo | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.01.21 1. kolo | vs. Olga Doroshina | 6-4, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
11.01.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 6-74, 6-1, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.01.21 1. kolo | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 0-6, 7-5, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.01.21 kvalifik. | vs. Dilara Okur | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
04.01.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Bianca Andrei | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
01.12.20 kvalifik. | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Elizaveta Dementyeva | 4-6, 6-4, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eda Numanoglu | 7-65, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Istanbul - tvrdý I. | ||||
25.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Suzan Lamens | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
All Lower - antuka | ||||
17.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Doroteja Joksovic | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
14.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Anita Wagner | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Anna Iakovleva - posledné zápasy
W15 Shymkent - tvrdý I. | ||||
18.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elena Malygina | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Shymkent - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Cairo - antuka | ||||
11.12.18 1. kolo | vs. Julyette Steur | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Cairo - antuka | ||||
05.12.18 1. kolo | vs. Julyette Steur | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Heraklion - antuka | ||||
06.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Galateia Mesochoritou | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Stockholm - tvrdý I. | ||||
01.11.18 2. kolo | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Elin Vilen | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Stockholm - tvrdý I. | ||||
24.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Julita Saner | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Ofakim - tvrdý | ||||
17.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Madeleine Kobelt | 7-60, 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Ashkelon - tvrdý | ||||
09.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Lina Glushko | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Shymkent - antuka | ||||
26.09.18 2. kolo | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 5-7, 6-3, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
Shymkent - antuka | ||||
19.09.18 2. kolo | vs. Ksenia Palkina | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Anastazja Rosnowska | 6-2, 3-1, Anastazja Rosnowska - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Almaty - antuka | ||||
11.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Albina Khabibulina | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Kazan - antuka | ||||
06.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Elina Nepliy | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
06.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Darya Mukhina | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Savitaipale - antuka | ||||
02.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Axana Mareen | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Weronika Jasmina Forys | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Ksenia Tarasova | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Liisa Vehvilainen | 6-4, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
Telavi - antuka | ||||
26.07.18 2. kolo | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-73, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Alena Nikishina | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasiya Khrustaleva | 7-5, 6-7, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Astana - tvrdý | ||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ipek Oz | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuliya Kim | 3-6, 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Almaty - tvrdý | ||||
10.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Anhzelika Isaeva | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Anastasia Bursa | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu |