Izrael
12.02.97, 27 rokov
12.02.97, 27 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Valeria Nikolaev vs. Anna Bondar - Vzájomné zápasy
01.11.17 | 1. kolo | Anna Bondar | Valeria Nikolaev | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | Heraklion | antuka |
Valeria Nikolaev form & Anna Bondar form
Valeria Nikolaev - posledné zápasy
Heraklion - antuka | ||||
20.11.17 kvalifik. | vs. Svenja Ochsner | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Heraklion - antuka | ||||
13.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Beatrice Kight | Beatrice Kight - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
13.11.17 kvalifik. | vs. Emma Lioi | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Heraklion - antuka | ||||
06.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Semeli Dimitrakopoulou | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Teodora Stinga | 5-0, Teodora Stinga - skreč | detail zápasu | |
06.11.17 kvalifik. | vs. Lena Greiner | 6-4, 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Heraklion - antuka | ||||
01.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Anna Bondar | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Heraklion - antuka | ||||
25.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Michaela Boev | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.17 kvalifik. | vs. Chiara Bordo | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Karolina Kowall | 6-3, 3-0, Karolina Kowall - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Tel Aviv - tvrdý | ||||
30.06.17 semifinále | vs. Despina Papamichail | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.06.17 štvrťfinále | vs. Naomi Totka | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
27.06.17 2. kolo | vs. Marta Paigina | Marta Paigina - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
26.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Ofri Lankri | 4-1, Ofri Lankri - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Herzlia - tvrdý | ||||
20.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Akko - tvrdý | ||||
02.05.17 1. kolo | vs. Ana Veselinovic | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Heraklion - antuka | ||||
20.03.17 kvalifik. | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Celine Kern | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Heraklion - antuka | ||||
13.03.17 kvalifik. | vs. Alena Weiss | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandra Draganova | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Heraklion - antuka | ||||
09.03.17 2. kolo | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.03.17 1. kolo | vs. Karoline Kurz | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Tel Aviv - tvrdý | ||||
06.12.16 1. kolo | vs. Pauline Payet | 7-64, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tel Aviv - tvrdý | ||||
29.11.16 1. kolo | vs. Nicole Rottmann | 7-62, 6-74, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Ramat Hasharon - tvrdý | ||||
06.10.16 2. kolo | vs. Marta Paigina | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.10.16 1. kolo | vs. Adva Dabah | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Tiberias - tvrdý | ||||
29.09.16 2. kolo | vs. Linnea Malmqvist | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.09.16 1. kolo | vs. Ilana Tetruashvili | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Kiryat Gat - tvrdý | ||||
22.09.16 2. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.09.16 1. kolo | vs. Sean Lodzki | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu |
Anna Bondar - posledné zápasy
San Luis - antuka | ||||
26.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Tatjana Maria | 0-6, 7-63, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Miami - tvrdý | ||||
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W75 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Kimberly Birrell | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Alexandra Eala | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W75 Porto - tvrdý I. | ||||
25.02.24 finále | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 7-64, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
24.02.24 semifinále | vs. Celine Naef | 2-6, 7-65, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
23.02.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Alexandra Eala | 6-4, 6-73, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
22.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-72, 6-1, 2-0, Sinja Kraus - skreč | detail zápasu | |
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Roehampton - tvrdý I. | ||||
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Katy Dunne | 7-5, 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Cluj-Napoca - tvrdý I. | ||||
06.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Harriet Dart | 4-6, 6-70 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Simona Waltert | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
03.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Linz - tvrdý I. | ||||
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sara Errani | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Melbourne - tvrdý | ||||
12.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Alina Korneeva | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ivana Popovic | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
09.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Su-Wei Hsieh | 7-63, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Canberra - tvrdý | ||||
04.01.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Katie Volynets | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
01.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Emiliana Arango | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Florianopolis - antuka | ||||
20.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Ipek Oz | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Colina - antuka | ||||
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Sara Bejlek | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Billie Jean - tvrdý I. | ||||
12.11.23 | vs. Greetje Minnen | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.11.23 | vs. Yanina Wickmayer | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Cluj-Napoca - tvrdý I. | ||||
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 6-74, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Rouen - tvrdý I. | ||||
10.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Oceane Dodin | 3-6, 7-65, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Parma - antuka | ||||
22.09.23 semifinále | vs. Ana Bogdan | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.09.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu |