Rumunsko
15.08.00, 23 rokov
15.08.00, 23 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Kanada
26.05.98, 25 rokov
26.05.98, 25 rokov
Diana Maria Mihail vs. Anjana Suresh - Vzájomné zápasy
02.05.16 | kvalifik. | Anjana Suresh | Diana Maria Mihail | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Sharm El | tvrdý |
Diana Maria Mihail form & Anjana Suresh form
Diana Maria Mihail - posledné zápasy
W15 Karaganda - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sabrina Olimjanova | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Karaganda - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ingkar Dyussebay | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martina Peretti | 6-2, 4-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Ana Candiotto | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Georgina Hays | 6-0, Georgina Hays - skreč | detail zápasu | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 6-2, 4-6, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucrezia Piana | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arina Varaksina | 1-6, - Diana Maria Mihail - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Eugenia Jazmin Ceinos | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gala Arangio | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Africa Burillo Berezak | 5-7, 6-2, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
02.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Carina Syrtveit | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Slobozia - antuka | ||||
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Daciana Ciubotaru | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Varna - antuka | ||||
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marija Semenistaja | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Ust - tvrdý | ||||
15.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Alisa Kummel | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Taira Abildayeva | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Ust - tvrdý | ||||
07.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daria Shubina | 6-75, 6-4, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Astana - tvrdý | ||||
31.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Bacau - antuka | ||||
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Denisa Elena Plesa | 2-6, 6-4, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
W40 La - tvrdý | ||||
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 La - tvrdý | ||||
28.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Diana Mascenikova | 2-6, 6-1, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alicja Formella | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sarah Hawkshaw | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Helena Sarkis | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
02.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ximena Senties | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
30.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giulia Peres | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
24.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Giulia Tedesco | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cleanne Pickel | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elizabeth Kapari Bagerbaseh | 2-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu |
Anjana Suresh - posledné zápasy
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nora Niedmers | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
02.12.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alina Mukhortova | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
25.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Mariia Bergen | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alpha Ambaye | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Josephine Boualem | 3-6, 0-2, - Anjana Suresh - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
04.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Patricia Hlinkova | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Seville - antuka | ||||
13.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Melilla - antuka | ||||
18.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Haren - antuka | ||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Annelou Nab | 4-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Chiswick - tvrdý | ||||
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Morgan Cross | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
01.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Anna Turati | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Alicia Smith | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
29.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alicia Suzzoni | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
29.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
24.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Elizabeth Danailova | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Anita Bertoloni | 7-63, 4-6, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
06.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Elena Covi | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
30.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Maria Tanasescu | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Elena Di Battista | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
25.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luna Meers | 6-4, 1-0, Luna Meers - skreč | detail zápasu | |
25.03.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ivana Topcic | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
18.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eva Siska | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
28.01.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ali Collins | Ali Collins - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
28.01.19 kvalifik. | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 6-71, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
19.12.18 1. kolo | vs. Caroline Romeo | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.12.18 kvalifik. | vs. Valentina Giavazzi | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
16.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vibhasree Gowda | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandra Stankovic | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
02.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valentina Gaggini | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Melilla - antuka | ||||
22.09.18 kvalifik. | vs. Ines Benito | 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu |