ZÁPAS
07.05.19 | kvalifik. | Anette Munozova | Smilla Kjaergaard | 6-3, 1-6, 10-4 | W15 Gothenburg | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Švédsko
20.09.02, 21 rokov
20.09.02, 21 rokov
Anette Munozova vs. Smilla Kjaergaard - Vzájomné zápasy
07.05.19 | kvalifik. | Anette Munozova | Smilla Kjaergaard | 6-3, 1-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | W15 Gothenburg | antuka |
Anette Munozova form & Smilla Kjaergaard form
Anette Munozova - posledné zápasy
W15 Stockholm - tvrdý I. | ||||
30.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 5-7, 6-2, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Stockholm - tvrdý I. | ||||
23.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Julie Gervais | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Martina Petrovic | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
21.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ruya Mavi | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Lagos - tvrdý | ||||
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Laura Pigossi | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Patience Onebamhoin | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Lagos - tvrdý | ||||
09.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Lexie Stevens | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Ystad - antuka | ||||
17.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Gothenburg - antuka | ||||
08.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Alina Silich | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Smilla Kjaergaard | 6-3, 1-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
06.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olivia Malm | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
09.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Katya Malikova | 6-73, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
01.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hala Khaled | 2-6, 6-3, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
Stockholm - tvrdý I. | ||||
01.11.18 2. kolo | vs. Elina Vikhryanova | 5-7, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Stockholm - tvrdý I. | ||||
24.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Mariella Minetti | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Prague - antuka | ||||
05.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 6-75, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Ricany - antuka | ||||
28.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Rotterdam - antuka | ||||
22.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Leipzig - antuka | ||||
12.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 6-72, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Warsaw - antuka | ||||
04.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elina Vikhryanova | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Olomouc - antuka | ||||
14.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victoria Muntean | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Amstelveen - antuka | ||||
11.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Den Haag - antuka | ||||
05.07.18 2. kolo | vs. Merel Hoedt | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Ystad - antuka | ||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jessie Aney | 6-3, 4-6, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
30.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Dia Evtimova | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gothenburg - antuka | ||||
17.05.18 2. kolo | vs. Chanelle Van Nguyen | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Karlskrona - antuka | ||||
09.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Olga Helmi | 7-62, 3-6, 6-71 | detail zápasu |
Smilla Kjaergaard - posledné zápasy
W15 Stockholm - tvrdý I. | ||||
28.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Katriin Saar | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Varberg - antuka | ||||
13.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victoria Carlsten | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Gothenburg - antuka | ||||
07.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Anette Munozova | 3-6, 6-1, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
06.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matylda Burylo | 6-0, 5-7, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
Stockholm - tvrdý I. | ||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariella Minetti | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Stockholm - tvrdý I. | ||||
22.10.18 kvalifik. | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 7-68, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Imke Schluenzen | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
24.09.18 kvalifik. | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Francesca M. Fanchin | 6-2, 3-1, Francesca M. Fanchin - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
18.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Betina Tokac | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.09.18 kvalifik. | vs. Therese Ekdahl | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
16.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Deniz Paykoc | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Stockholm - tvrdý I. | ||||
23.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Clara Tauson | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Ystad - antuka | ||||
19.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michaela Boev | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |