ZÁPAS
29.07.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Aneta Laboutkova | Ludmila Kareisova | 6-4, 6-2 | W25 Grodzisk | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Česká republika
20.02.02, 22 rokov
20.02.02, 22 rokov
Aneta Laboutkova vs. Ludmila Kareisova - Vzájomné zápasy
29.07.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Aneta Laboutkova | Ludmila Kareisova | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | W25 Grodzisk | antuka |
21.01.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Aneta Laboutkova | Ludmila Kareisova | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | W15 Stuttgart | tvrdý I. |
Aneta Laboutkova form & Ludmila Kareisova form
Aneta Laboutkova - posledné zápasy
W75 Ricany - tvrdý I. | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Tereza Martincova | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Edgbaston - tvrdý I. | ||||
05.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Isabelle Lacy | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
28.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eszter Meri | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Bratislava - tvrdý I. | ||||
31.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Mia Pohankova | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Glasgow - tvrdý I. | ||||
23.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Valentina Ryser | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Ozerova | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Shrewsbury - tvrdý I. | ||||
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hannah Klugman | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Varna - antuka | ||||
14.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-4, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Prague - antuka | ||||
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martina Okalova | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Prerov - antuka | ||||
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Martina Okalova | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julie Pastikova | 6-2, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
W25+H Leipzig - antuka | ||||
07.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 7-64, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Koge - antuka | ||||
04.08.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
03.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Pia Lovric | 4-6, 6-3, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Mille Johanna Moerk | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Olomouc - antuka | ||||
18.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Denisa Hindova | 6-1, 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Tarvisio - antuka | ||||
28.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Petra Marcinko | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Ystad - antuka | ||||
21.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 6-4, 2-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
20.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Phillippa Preugschat | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Ricany - antuka | ||||
13.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Nika Radisic | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Ludmila Kareisova - posledné zápasy
W15 Jackson - tvrdý | ||||
17.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Raquel Gonzalez Vilar | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jenna Dean | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Colorado - tvrdý | ||||
13.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Anna Frey | 6-1, 3-6, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
13.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dylan Cline | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 San - tvrdý | ||||
05.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Patsy Daughters | 6-2, 5-7, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
29.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Saniya Singh | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.22 2. kolo | vs. Carolyn Ansari | - Ludmila Kareisova - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
28.11.22 kvalifik. | vs. Liz Pinson | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yaima Valdez | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
25.11.22 2. kolo | vs. Lauren Proctor | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Vivien Sandberg | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.22 kvalifik. | vs. Juliette Mazzoni | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Brianda Rebeca Navarro | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Ceska - antuka | ||||
12.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eszter Meri | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Vejle - antuka | ||||
28.07.21 1. kolo | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.07.21 kvalifik. | vs. Julia Victoria Rennert | 6-1, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
25.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Phillippa Preugschat | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Olomouc - antuka | ||||
20.07.21 kvalifik. | vs. Nika Radisic | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.07.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Barbora Pokorna | 5-7, 6-4, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 6-1, 4-6, 10-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
30.03.21 kvalifik. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 3-6, 6-2, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
29.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yarden Akler | 3-6, 6-2, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-0, 1-6, 13-11 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
21.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 2-6, 6-4, 1-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
14.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lena Ruppert | 7-5, 3-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
31.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
26.01.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Federica Rossi | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Klimovicz | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
19.01.21 kvalifik. | vs. Alice Robbe | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.01.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Margaux Komano | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu |