Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Česká republika
06.01.00, 24 rokov
06.01.00, 24 rokov
Aneta Kladivova vs. Petra Kucerova - Vzájomné zápasy
13.06.16 | kvalifik. | Aneta Kladivova | Petra Kucerova | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Prerov | antuka |
Aneta Kladivova form & Petra Kucerova form
Aneta Kladivova - posledné zápasy
W75 Maribor - tvrdý I. | ||||
18.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Jamie Loeb | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emma Tothova | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W75 Ricany - tvrdý I. | ||||
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mona Barthel | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Elena Pridankina | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 4-6, 6-2, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - tvrdý I. | ||||
12.01.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Veronika Podrez | 2-6, - Aneta Kladivova - skreč | detail zápasu | |
11.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Lea Bathellier | 6-2, 5-7, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
09.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 0-6, 6-3, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 7-67, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Ortisei - tvrdý I. | ||||
22.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Bratislava - tvrdý I. | ||||
01.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Chloe Paquet | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Hamburg - tvrdý I. | ||||
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Mona Barthel | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Seville - antuka | ||||
12.10.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Guillermina Naya | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
11.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Julie Struplova | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Lisbon - antuka | ||||
06.10.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Daniela Vismane | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Katarina Jokic | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Slobozia - antuka | ||||
22.09.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Lara Salden | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Frydek - antuka | ||||
09.09.23 semifinále | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-4, 6-76, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.09.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Dominika Salkova | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu |
Petra Kucerova - posledné zápasy
Brno - antuka | ||||
23.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laetitia Pulchartova | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Frydek Mistek - antuka | ||||
10.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sonja Krtenova | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anda Ghinga | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Ricany - antuka | ||||
25.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karolina Szmit | 0-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Prerov - antuka | ||||
09.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Iana Tishchenko | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Jablonec Nad - koberec | ||||
04.12.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Petra Sedlackova | 0-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Milovice - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kristyna Hrabalova | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Prague - antuka | ||||
04.09.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dagmar Dudlakova | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Ricany - antuka | ||||
28.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tereza Polanska | 3-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
Prerov - antuka | ||||
12.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rozalie Dohnalova | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michaela Kucharova (2001) | 7-66, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Prerov - antuka | ||||
13.06.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Barbora Kolackova | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
13.06.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Barbora Miklova | 6-73, 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
13.06.16 kvalifik. | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Prerov - antuka | ||||
15.06.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasiya Klymenko | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |