ZÁPAS
17.09.18 | kvalifik. | Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma | Maria Virginia Bosch | 6-1, 6-1 | Buenos Aires | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Argentina
04.10.00, 23 rokov
04.10.00, 23 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Argentina
16.08.97, 26 rokov
16.08.97, 26 rokov
Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma vs. Maria Virginia Bosch - Vzájomné zápasy
17.09.18 | kvalifik. | Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma | Maria Virginia Bosch | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Buenos Aires | antuka |
Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma form & Maria Virginia Bosch form
Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma - posledné zápasy
W25 Austin - tvrdý | ||||
13.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ayumi Miyamoto | 6-2, 2-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Pescara - antuka | ||||
31.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rebecca Frant | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kottingbrunn - antuka | ||||
25.07.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Natalija Senic | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicole Gadient | 6-2, 4-6, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cordenons - antuka | ||||
27.07.21 kvalifik. | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
26.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Tarvisio - antuka | ||||
13.07.21 1. kolo | vs. Alexandra Vecic | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.07.21 kvalifik. | vs. Romana Cisovska | 2-6, 6-1, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
11.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kayla Rizzolo | 6-0, 5-0, Kayla Rizzolo - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W25 Torino - antuka | ||||
05.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 3-6, 7-65, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Buenos - antuka | ||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Eduarda Piai | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Julieta Estable | 7-5, 3-6, 7-68 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Susan Doldan | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Buenos - antuka | ||||
20.09.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Eugenia Ganga | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
17.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Romina Ccuno | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Buenos - antuka | ||||
10.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Candela Bugnon | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Schio - antuka | ||||
22.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
15.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Elizabeth Danailova | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
13.07.19 semifinále | vs. Louise Brunskog | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.07.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Anna Siskova | 2-6, 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
11.07.19 2. kolo | vs. Diana Khodan | 6-1, 6-75, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
10.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
08.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Andreina Pino | 3-6, 6-4, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Padova - antuka | ||||
17.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
15.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Louise Brunskog | 3-6, 6-0, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Francesca Covi | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
09.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 1-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
07.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Diana Chehoudi | 5-2, Diana Chehoudi - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Buenos Aires - antuka | ||||
19.09.18 2. kolo | vs. Julieta Estable | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Maria Virginia Bosch - posledné zápasy
Villa Del - antuka | ||||
13.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Milagros Jaime | 4-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
Buenos Aires - antuka | ||||
17.09.18 kvalifik. | vs. Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pilar Becerra | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Haren - antuka | ||||
26.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sophie Muntean | 6-73, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Rotterdam - antuka | ||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jonna Schroeder | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Oldenzaal - antuka | ||||
12.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Donnaroza Gouvernante | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Villa Del - antuka | ||||
23.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Candela Bonivardi | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
23.04.18 kvalifik. | vs. Alice Garcia | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dana Moreno | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Villa Dolores - antuka | ||||
16.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Riera | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sao Jose - antuka | ||||
11.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Akiko Okuda | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Campinas - antuka | ||||
04.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Carla Lucero | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ana Lara Defendi | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Luque - tvrdý | ||||
19.12.17 1. kolo | vs. Juliana Silva De Carvalho | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Santiago - antuka | ||||
04.12.17 kvalifik. | vs. Alexa Ryngler | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Santiago - antuka | ||||
28.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.17 kvalifik. | vs. Magdalena Cordero | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Encarnacion - antuka | ||||
06.11.17 kvalifik. | vs. Maria Jazmin Amicuzi | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Asuncion - antuka | ||||
30.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Jazmin Amicuzi | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Lambare - antuka | ||||
23.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Miyumi Milagros Saguchi | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Buenos Aires - antuka | ||||
09.10.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Melina Maria Maruca | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.17 kvalifik. | vs. Lucia Zelenka | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Villa Del - antuka | ||||
02.10.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Candela Bugnon | 2-6, 6-2, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Buenos Aires - antuka | ||||
11.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Azul Agustina Pedemonti | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
29.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daria Kuczer | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
22.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yuval Keren | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandra Buczynska | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
08.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Candela Bugnon | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
01.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Camille Verden Anderson | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariya Pyrozhenko | 6-0, 3-6, 7-64 | detail zápasu |