Turecko
14.08.01, 22 rokov
14.08.01, 22 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Zeynep Naz Ozturk vs. Anastasiya Poplavska - Vzájomné zápasy
11.12.17 | kvalifik. | Anastasiya Poplavska | Zeynep Naz Ozturk | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Antalya | antuka |
Zeynep Naz Ozturk form & Anastasiya Poplavska form
Zeynep Naz Ozturk - posledné zápasy
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
30.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 1-6, 6-4, 1-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
19.03.19 1. kolo | vs. Yuki Naito | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
11.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dorka Drahota Szabo | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
24.01.19 kvalifik. | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Deniz Paykoc | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
16.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
19.12.18 kvalifik. | vs. Aleksandra Stromova | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.12.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bianca Behulova | Bianca Behulova - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
08.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariaryeni Gutierrez | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
17.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.18 kvalifik. | vs. Bulay Ecem Cakalli | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
09.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.12.17 1. kolo | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paulina Bakaite | 7-67, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Noelleda Ah San | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.17 kvalifik. | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
04.12.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Sotomayor Chicote | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.17 kvalifik. | vs. Andjela Skrobonja | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
29.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Ankara - tvrdý I. | ||||
19.12.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
23.11.16 1. kolo | vs. Diana Khodan | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.16 kvalifik. | vs. Ceren Yuruk | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Manisa - antuka | ||||
26.04.16 1. kolo | vs. Julia Stamatova | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
01.02.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Deniz Paykoc | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
01.02.16 kvalifik. | vs. Natalie Cvackova | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
27.01.16 1. kolo | vs. Azradeniz Comlek | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
18.01.16 kvalifik. | vs. Cemre Anil | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.01.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ekaterina Tsiklauri | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu |
Anastasiya Poplavska - posledné zápasy
W15 Karaganda - tvrdý I. | ||||
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Ingkar Dyussebay | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Nasiba Espolova | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Malika Amirgalieva | 6-1, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Karaganda - tvrdý I. | ||||
08.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Elena Malygina | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 6-3, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
05.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Le Yi Liu | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
12.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Annabelle Lammas | - Anastasiya Poplavska - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
W25 Limassol - tvrdý | ||||
28.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 7-61, 1-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Limassol - tvrdý | ||||
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tamara Kostic | 6-72, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mara Guth | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Iulia Andreea Ionescu | 6-73, 6-2, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Karen Marthiens | 0-6, 6-2, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Ust - tvrdý | ||||
17.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Anna Snigireva | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
09.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Esther Vyrlan | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
04.08.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Rada Zolotareva | 4-6, 7-63, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Kachreti - tvrdý | ||||
17.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Anna Kubareva | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Elizaveta Koklina | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Kachreti - tvrdý | ||||
10.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
02.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kuching - tvrdý | ||||
28.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kuala - tvrdý | ||||
23.02.23 2. kolo | vs. Aunchisa Chanta | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Vivian Yang | 6-71, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Ipoh - tvrdý | ||||
13.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shanelle Iaconi | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |