Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rusko
22.06.97, 26 rokov
22.06.97, 26 rokov
Anastasia Vdovenco vs. Diana Krasnova - Vzájomné zápasy
20.06.16 | 1. kolo kval. | Anastasia Vdovenco | Diana Krasnova | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Moscow | antuka |
Anastasia Vdovenco form & Diana Krasnova form
Anastasia Vdovenco - posledné zápasy
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
19.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
13.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Ellen Allgurin | 1-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
06.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Sandra Samir | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
31.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 6-74, 7-5, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Telavi - antuka | ||||
15.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Nino Natsvlishvili | 6-4, 1-6, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Telavi - antuka | ||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Anna Siskova | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Nino Natsvlishvili | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Tatsiana Sasnouskaya | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Chornomorsk - antuka | ||||
03.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Elina Nepliy | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-74, 7-61, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Focsani - antuka | ||||
11.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Ana Bianca Mihaila | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Bucha - antuka | ||||
05.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Anna Parkhomenko | 1-6, 7-5, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Julia Oczachowska | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Vrnjacka - antuka | ||||
28.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Maria Tanasescu | 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Grodzisk - antuka | ||||
29.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kristyna Hrabalova | 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Bytom - antuka | ||||
24.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Daria Lodikova | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ludmila Kareisova | 6-0, 1-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
22.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Katarzyna Pyka | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Olomouc - antuka | ||||
16.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Darja Vidmanova | 1-6, 6-3, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sabina Machalova | 0-6, 6-3, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Bucharest - antuka | ||||
11.07.19 2. kolo | vs. Maria Shusharina | 2-6, 6-1, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Barletta - antuka | ||||
16.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 6-2, 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tucepi - antuka | ||||
08.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
26.03.19 1. kolo | vs. Lena Lutzeier | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
23.03.19 semifinále | vs. Julia Lohoff | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.03.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.19 2. kolo | vs. Merel Hoedt | 6-2, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.19 1. kolo | vs. Nadja Gilchrist | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu |
Diana Krasnova - posledné zápasy
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
10.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Darya Astakhova | 0-6, 6-4, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
08.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michaela Niedermeier | 6-0, 2-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
03.03.20 kvalifik. | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 4-6, 6-2, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
02.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 5-7, 6-1, 10-1 | detail zápasu | |
01.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofiia Likhacheva | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
24.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-4, 1-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-77, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oana Smaranda Corneanu | 7-612, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Liepaja - tvrdý I. | ||||
20.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olga Terletska | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
12.12.19 2. kolo | vs. Julia Stamatova | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Adelina Krueger | 4-6, 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
09.12.19 kvalifik. | vs. Chiara Scholl | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lorenza Cuomo | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
05.12.19 2. kolo | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Gabriela Duca | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
03.12.19 kvalifik. | vs. Alina Mukhortova | 6-2, 3-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
02.12.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Koral Koldobski | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
01.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Marnellou | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olha Romanyshyn | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elena Gemovic | 6-72, 6-0, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Telavi - antuka | ||||
15.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 1-6, 0-3, - Diana Krasnova - skreč | detail zápasu | |
13.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Andreia Beberechi | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
13.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Irina Shchetinina | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Telavi - antuka | ||||
07.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Maria Toma | 7-5, 4-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25+H Las - antuka | ||||
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Chisinau - antuka | ||||
03.10.16 kvalifik. | vs. Viktoriia Dema | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ecaterina Ivasco | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Shymkent - antuka | ||||
19.09.16 1. kolo | vs. Daria Lodikova | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |