ZÁPAS
21.01.13 | 1. kolo kval. | Anastasia Trunina | Emilia Granstrom | 7-64, 6-3 | Sharm El | tvrdý |
ŠTATISTIKY
Rusko
31.10.96, 27 rokov
31.10.96, 27 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Švédsko
19.08.95, 28 rokov
19.08.95, 28 rokov
Anastasia Trunina vs. Emilia Granstrom - Vzájomné zápasy
21.01.13 | 1. kolo kval. | Anastasia Trunina | Emilia Granstrom | 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Sharm El | tvrdý |
Anastasia Trunina form & Emilia Granstrom form
Anastasia Trunina - posledné zápasy
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
18.11.13 kvalifik. | vs. Ilze Hattingh | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
11.11.13 1. kolo | vs. Evgeniya Svintsova | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.11.13 kvalifik. | vs. Karolina Snita | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
04.11.13 1. kolo | vs. Dagmara Baskova | 0-6, 6-1, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
21.01.13 kvalifik. | vs. Natalia Kolat | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.01.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emilia Granstrom | 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu |
Emilia Granstrom - posledné zápasy
Amelia Island - antuka | ||||
22.09.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lizeth Ramirez | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
22.09.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tetiana Luzhanska | 6-1, 1-0, Tetiana Luzhanska - skreč | detail zápasu | |
22.09.14 kvalifik. | vs. Nicole Frenkel | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bastad - antuka | ||||
12.05.14 1. kolo | vs. Anita Wagner | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
07.04.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
07.04.14 kvalifik. | vs. Anastasiya Antal | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.04.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mathilda Malm | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
31.03.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Charlotte Klasen | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
31.03.14 kvalifik. | vs. Alina Silich | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Helsingborg - tvrdý I. | ||||
17.02.14 1. kolo | vs. Olga Ianchuk | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Stockholm - tvrdý I. | ||||
10.02.14 kvalifik. | vs. Natalia Belova | 7-64, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
10.02.14 2. kolo | vs. Katerina Vankova | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.02.14 1. kolo | vs. Emma Ek | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
10.02.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nanette Nylund | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Tinajo - tvrdý | ||||
20.01.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Annelyi Pokras | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
20.01.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tinajo - tvrdý | ||||
13.01.14 1. kolo | vs. Marta Canas Alvarez | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
13.01.14 2. kolo | vs. Claudia Giovine | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
13.01.14 kvalifik. | vs. Jazzi Plews | 7-63, 2-6, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Stockholm - tvrdý I. | ||||
28.10.13 kvalifik. | vs. Maria Groener | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
28.10.13 1. kolo | vs. Antonina Lysakova | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
28.10.13 2. kolo | vs. Donika Bashota | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.10.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mathilda Malm | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Stockholm - tvrdý I. | ||||
21.10.13 1. kolo | vs. Cornelia Lister | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Athens - tvrdý | ||||
07.10.13 1. kolo | vs. Oleksandra Piskun | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Athens - tvrdý | ||||
30.09.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuliya Hnateyko | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
30.09.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nozomi Fujioka | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Athens - tvrdý | ||||
23.09.13 1. kolo | vs. Emilie Elsvad | 6-0, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
23.09.13 2. kolo | vs. Aminat Kushkhova | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.09.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tara Vasovic | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu |