INFO: kliknite na meno hráča pre zobrazenie detailných štatistík hráča
Linnea Malmqvist vs. Anastasia Sukhotina - Vzájomné zápasy
20.10.18 | semifinále | Anastasia Sukhotina | Linnea Malmqvist | 6-4, 7-61 | detail zápasu | Sharm El | tvrdý |
Linnea Malmqvist form & Anastasia Sukhotina form
Linnea Malmqvist - posledné zápasy
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
11.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
26.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Marion Viertler | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
11.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
27.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eun Ji Lee | 0-6, 6-1, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
26.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tara Gancev | 4-6, 7-63, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
23.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
21.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Aleksandra Pitak | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
26.10.19 semifinále | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Aya El Sayed | 7-65, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
19.10.19 semifinále | vs. Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.10.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 6-0, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santa - antuka | ||||
25.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Natasha Piludu | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
23.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valeriya Denisenko | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santa - antuka | ||||
17.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Alina Charaeva | 6-4, 1-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
16.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valeriya Denisenko | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Prague - antuka | ||||
28.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valentina Cvackova | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Wanfercee - antuka | ||||
21.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 6-75, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Olomouc - antuka | ||||
09.08.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Martina Kudelova | 7-611, 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Melis Sezer | 6-72, 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
18.07.19 2. kolo | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 5-7, 6-2, 1-4, - Linnea Malmqvist - skreč | detail zápasu |
Anastasia Sukhotina - posledné zápasy
W15 Kuala - tvrdý | ||||
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Remika Ohashi | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Ipoh - tvrdý | ||||
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Shihomi Li Xuan Leong | 5-7, 0-2, - Anastasia Sukhotina - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Xichen Zhao | 6-73, 6-3, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
15.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Xichen Zhao | 7-5, 3-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Laura Cilekova | 7-62, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cara Korhonen | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
18.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
16.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Alessia Popescu | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandra Mateva | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Michika Ozeki | 6-73, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Ahmedabad - tvrdý | ||||
03.12.23 finále | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.12.23 semifinále | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
01.12.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Saumya Vig | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Priyanshi Bhandari | 6-4, 3-6, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Bengaluru - antuka | ||||
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
03.11.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Alina Charaeva | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 5-5, Anastasia Gasanova - skreč | detail zápasu | |
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Guillermina Naya | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ranim Rassil | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Johanna Silva | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Lya Fernandez | 6-74, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Teja Tirunelveli | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Ust - tvrdý | ||||
19.08.23 semifinále | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.08.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Asylzhan Arystanbekova | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
17.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu |