W15 Knokke - antuka |
29.07.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Eline Audenaert/Emily Casteleyn | 6-3, 6-1 | | detail zápasu |
29.07.19 semifinále | vs. Silvia Ambrosio/Fabienne Gettwart | 7-65, 6-1 | | detail zápasu |
29.07.19 finále | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj/Chelsea Vanhoutte | 3-6, 6-2, 10-12 | | detail zápasu |
W25 Den - antuka |
01.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996)/Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 6-3, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
01.07.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Quirine Lemoine | 6-74, 1-6 | | detail zápasu |
W15 Alkmaar - antuka |
24.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Nika Kukharchuk/Marina Yudanov | 1-6, 1-6 | | detail zápasu |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý |
28.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Melanie Klaffner/Eva Vedder | 3-6, 6-4, 1-10 | | detail zápasu |
Antalya - tvrdý |
17.12.18 štvrťfinále | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Ivana Topcic | 7-5, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
17.12.18 semifinále | vs. Alexandra Viktorovitch/Lisa Zaar | 6-3, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
17.12.18 finále | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya/Angelina Zhuravleva | 6-75, 6-3, 10-7 | | detail zápasu |
Sharm El - tvrdý |
19.11.18 semifinále | vs. Jenny Duerst/Fiona Ganz | - | | detail zápasu |
19.11.18 štvrťfinále | vs. Katarina Kuzmova/Joanna Zawadzka | 6-3, 7-5 | | detail zápasu |
Sharm El - tvrdý |
12.11.18 štvrťfinále | vs. Julia Oczachowska/Yulia Sokolovskaya | 7-5, 6-1 | | detail zápasu |
12.11.18 finále | vs. Weronika Falkowska/Daria Kuczer | 3-6, 6-3, 5-10 | | detail zápasu |
12.11.18 semifinále | vs. Susan Bandecchi/Sandra Samir | 6-2, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
12.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Maria Patrascu/Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-2, 6-1 | | detail zápasu |
Ofakim - tvrdý |
15.10.18 semifinále | vs. Romana Cisovska/Katarina Kuzmova | 6-1, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
15.10.18 finále | vs. Anna Iakovleva/Sadafmoh Tolibova | Anna Iakovleva/Sadafmoh Tolibova/Adrienn Nagy - nenastúpil(a/i) | | detail zápasu |
15.10.18 štvrťfinále | vs. Madison Bourguignon/Aimee Tarun | 6-4, 6-1 | | detail zápasu |
Ashkelon - tvrdý |
08.10.18 štvrťfinále | vs. Dia Evtimova/Lina Glushko | 6-3, 6-1 | | detail zápasu |
08.10.18 semifinále | vs. Shiran Arol Wiegand/Noelly Longi Nsimba | 6-0, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
08.10.18 finále | vs. Dorka Drahota Szabo/Adrienn Nagy | 7-5, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
08.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Reimchen/Aimee Tarun | 6-1, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
Sofia - antuka |
03.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Amina Anshba/Polina Monova | 3-6, 2-6 | | detail zápasu |
Prague - antuka |
23.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Bibiane Schoofs/Kimberley Zimmermann | 1-6, 3-6 | | detail zápasu |
Olomouc - antuka |
16.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Barbora Stefkova/Renata Voracova | 4-6, 6-2, 4-10 | | detail zápasu |
Stellenbosch - tvrdý |
04.12.17 1. kolo | vs. Monica Robinson/Zoe Gwen Scandalis | 3-6, 0-6 | | detail zápasu |
Stellenbosch - tvrdý |
27.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Lize-Alet Morkel/Minette Van Vreden | 6-1, 6-1 | | detail zápasu |
27.11.17 štvrťfinále | vs. Julia Rosenquist/Lara Salden | 5-7, 6-2, 9-11 | | detail zápasu |
Stellenbosch - tvrdý |
20.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Naomi Totka/Alexandra Walters | 7-62, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |