ZÁPAS
28.07.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Anastasia Mironova | Ana Conde Vendrell | 7-5, 6-2 | El Espinar | tvrdý |
ŠTATISTIKY
Rusko
28.11.01, 22 rokov
28.11.01, 22 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Francúzsko
04.08.01, 22 rokov
04.08.01, 22 rokov
Anastasia Mironova vs. Ana Conde Vendrell - Vzájomné zápasy
28.07.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Anastasia Mironova | Ana Conde Vendrell | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | El Espinar | tvrdý |
Anastasia Mironova form & Ana Conde Vendrell form
Anastasia Mironova - posledné zápasy
W15 Lousada - tvrdý I. | ||||
28.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
27.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Boehner | 4-6, 6-3, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Lousada - tvrdý I. | ||||
21.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ruth Copas | 6-3, 1-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Andrezieux - tvrdý I. | ||||
30.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Clemence Fayol | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Batumi - tvrdý | ||||
26.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-1, 3-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Moscow - antuka | ||||
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Manilova | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Moscow - antuka | ||||
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 4-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Olomouc - antuka | ||||
07.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Taisya Pachkaleva | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Martina Pradova | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Klara Ondrejcekova | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Moscow - antuka | ||||
22.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kristina Kudryavtseva | 1-6, 7-5, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
02.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Mariam Dalakishvili | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Gabriella Akopian | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
30.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ksenia Kolesnikova | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
29.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stanislava Bobrovnikova | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
Lousada - tvrdý I. | ||||
22.10.18 kvalifik. | vs. Carmen Schultheiss | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Arratia Fernandez | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Cantanhede - koberec | ||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chloe Compson | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Batumi - tvrdý | ||||
20.09.18 2. kolo | vs. Gyulnara Nazarova | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 7-5, 4-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
16.09.18 kvalifik. | vs. Eva Garkusha | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Marbella - antuka | ||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 0-6, 6-2, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
02.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Munoz-Baroja Orallo | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
01.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elena Rodriguez Pajares | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
El Espinar - tvrdý | ||||
29.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Mia Eklund | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ana Conde Vendrell | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Palmanova - antuka | ||||
25.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paloma Perez Bota | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Vinaros - antuka | ||||
06.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lucia De La Puerta Uribe | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Ana Conde Vendrell - posledné zápasy
W15 Don - koberec | ||||
15.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Alexandra Silva | 6-1, 5-7, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
01.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jovana Peric (SRB) | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
11.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Celine Fritsch | 0-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Lousada - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Santos | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Seville - antuka | ||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luniuska Delgado | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Telde - antuka | ||||
29.09.18 kvalifik. | vs. Marta Reboredo Montesdeoca | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Melilla - antuka | ||||
26.09.18 2. kolo | vs. Catherine Chantraine | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Natalia Garcia Portero | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Ceuta - tvrdý | ||||
10.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Stella Wiesemann | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.09.18 kvalifik. | vs. Oumaima Zeghlouli | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
El Espinar - tvrdý | ||||
28.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Mironova | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Don Benito - koberec | ||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Carmen Garri Murcia | 6-75, 6-72 | detail zápasu |