W60 Bratislava - tvrdý I. |
02.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Nikola Daubnerova/Mia Pohankova | 4-6, 6-71 | | detail zápasu |
W100 Wiesbaden - antuka |
02.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Mariana Drazic/Andreea Prisacariu | 2-6, 4-6 | | detail zápasu |
W80 Zaragoza - antuka |
14.04.23 semifinále | vs. Diane Parry/Arantxa Rus | 2-6, 2-6 | | detail zápasu |
13.04.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc | 6-2, 5-7, 11-9 | | detail zápasu |
11.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Silvia Alejo/Adriana Cortes | 6-2, 6-0 | | detail zápasu |
Monastir - tvrdý |
05.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Harriet Dart/Heather Watson | 3-6, 1-6 | | detail zápasu |
Prague - tvrdý |
29.07.22 semifinále | vs. Anastasia Potapova/Yana Sizikova | 5-7, 1-6 | | detail zápasu |
27.07.22 štvrťfinále | vs. Vitalia Diatchenko/Oksana Kalashnikova | 6-4, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
25.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech/Jessy Rompies | 7-5, 7-5 | | detail zápasu |
Palermo - antuka |
20.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Anna Bondar/Kimberley Zimmermann | 2-6, 0-6 | | detail zápasu |
Lausanne - antuka |
12.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan | 5-7, 1-6 | | detail zápasu |
Paris - antuka |
12.05.22 štvrťfinále | vs. Beatriz Haddad Maia/Kristina Mladenovic | 0-6, 0-6 | | detail zápasu |
10.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Eudice Wong Chong/Peangtarn Plipuech | 7-5, 6-74, 10-8 | | detail zápasu |
W100+H Dubai - tvrdý |
24.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Tereza Mihalikova/Ankita Raina | 5-7, 5-7 | | detail zápasu |
Linz - tvrdý I. |
07.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Julia Lohoff/Renata Voracova | 3-6, 4-6 | | detail zápasu |
Cluj-Napoca - tvrdý I. |
28.10.21 štvrťfinále | vs. Irina Maria Bara/Ekaterine Gorgodze | 5-7, 3-6 | | detail zápasu |
25.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Kaitlyn Christian/Erin Routliffe | 7-5, 5-7, 10-7 | | detail zápasu |
Portoroz - tvrdý |
15.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Danka Kovinic/Renata Voracova | 3-6, 7-5, 8-10 | | detail zápasu |
Karlsruhe - antuka |
08.09.21 štvrťfinále | vs. Irina Maria Bara/Ekaterine Gorgodze | 5-7, 2-6 | | detail zápasu |
W60 Collonge - antuka |
02.09.21 štvrťfinále | vs. Oana Gavrila/Ipek Oz | 3-6, 4-6 | | detail zápasu |
31.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Celine Naef/Sebastianna Scilipoti | 6-75, 6-2, 10-6 | | detail zápasu |
Cluj-Napoca - antuka |
05.08.21 štvrťfinále | vs. Natela Dzalamidze/Kaja Juvan | 6-2, 1-6, 3-10 | | detail zápasu |
04.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Lara Arruabarrena/Andreea Mitu | 6-4, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
Belgrade - antuka |
31.07.21 finále | vs. Olga Govortsova/Lidziya Marozava | 2-6, 2-6 | | detail zápasu |
30.07.21 semifinále | vs. Beatrice Gumulya/Shalimar Talbi | 6-2, 6-72, 10-7 | | detail zápasu |
29.07.21 štvrťfinále | vs. Natela Dzalamidze/Oksana Kalashnikova | 6-2, 6-1 | | detail zápasu |
28.07.21 1. kolo | vs. Elena Milovanovic/Lola Radivojevic | 7-5, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
Bad Homburg - tráva |
23.06.21 štvrťfinále | vs. Nadiya Kichenok/Raluca Olaru | 2-6, 4-6 | | detail zápasu |
22.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Mara Guth/Julia Middendorf | 6-4, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
W60 Nantes - tvrdý I. |
28.10.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Irys Ekani/Myrtille Georges | 6-2, 4-6, 6-10 | | detail zápasu |