Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Taliansko
16.07.94, 29 rokov
16.07.94, 29 rokov
Alice Balducci vs. Sara Sussarello - Vzájomné zápasy
30.07.12 | 2. kolo | Alice Balducci | Sara Sussarello | 5-7, 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Gardone Val | antuka |
Alice Balducci form & Sara Sussarello form
Alice Balducci - posledné zápasy
Bergamo - antuka | ||||
14.02.18 2. kolo | vs. Lou Brouleau | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.02.18 1. kolo | vs. Laura Schaeder | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.18 kvalifik. | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Santa Margherita - antuka | ||||
09.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francesca Covi | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.17 kvalifik. | vs. Nina Alibalic | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Santa Margherita - antuka | ||||
02.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lavinia Lancellotti | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.17 kvalifik. | vs. Martina Caregaro | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Santa Margherita - antuka | ||||
18.09.17 kvalifik. | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 6-2, 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Santa Margherita - antuka | ||||
12.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Amanda Carreras | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Trieste - antuka | ||||
06.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bagnatica - antuka | ||||
28.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Speri | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.17 kvalifik. | vs. Lisa Vallone | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Imola - koberec | ||||
19.07.17 2. kolo | vs. Elixane Lechemia | 6-72, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Natalie Barbir | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.17 kvalifik. | vs. Alice Moroni | 6-712, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Camilla Abbate | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Rome - antuka | ||||
03.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sassuolo - antuka | ||||
21.06.17 2. kolo | vs. Federica Bilardo | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Anna-Lena Neuwirth | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Brescia - antuka | ||||
05.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alice Matteucci | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Iva Primorac | 3-6, 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
18.04.17 1. kolo | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
12.04.17 1. kolo | vs. Audrey Albie | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
05.04.17 1. kolo | vs. Daniela Macarena Lopez | 6-72, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
Santa Margherita - antuka | ||||
22.03.17 1. kolo | vs. Martina Caregaro | 6-74, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Cordenons - koberec | ||||
30.11.16 2. kolo | vs. Stefania Rubini | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.16 1. kolo | vs. Alessia Dario | 7-62, 4-6, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
Santa Margherita - antuka | ||||
04.11.16 štvrťfinále | vs. Giorgia Marchetti | 4-6, 6-2, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
03.11.16 2. kolo | vs. Giorgia Testa | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Sara Sussarello - posledné zápasy
Caslano - antuka | ||||
25.08.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sina Zuger | 2-6, 1-2, - Sara Sussarello - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Les Franqueses - tvrdý | ||||
22.04.13 1. kolo | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Heraklion - koberec | ||||
08.04.13 1. kolo | vs. Marlies Szupper | 4-6, - Sara Sussarello - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Heraklion - koberec | ||||
01.04.13 2. kolo | vs. Laura Schaeder | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
01.04.13 štvrťfinále | vs. Stephanie Scimone | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
01.04.13 semifinále | vs. Aleksandra Karamanoleva | 7-65, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.04.13 1. kolo | vs. Afroditi Latinopoulou | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Gonesse - antuka | ||||
18.03.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. Margot Yerolymos | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.13 1. kolo | vs. Syna Kayser | 6-3, 1-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.13 kvalifik. | vs. Dejana Raickovic | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Frauenfeld - koberec | ||||
04.03.13 1. kolo | vs. Nina Stadler | 6-4, 6-76, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.13 2. kolo | vs. Chiara Grimm | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Kreuzlingen - koberec | ||||
18.02.13 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Alexandrova | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
29.10.12 1. kolo | vs. Jovana Jovic | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
22.10.12 1. kolo | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.10.12 kvalifik. | vs. Maria Bogdanova | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.12 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Rudakova | 7-62, 1-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.12 2. kolo | vs. Barbara Sobaszkiewicz | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.12 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sofya Bagaeva | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
08.10.12 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eugenie Chapelle | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.12 1. kolo | vs. Anais Laurendon | 6-0, 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.12 kvalifik. | vs. Dagmara Baskova | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
01.10.12 kvalifik. | vs. Natsumi Chimura | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.12 1. kolo | vs. Katerina Vankova | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.12 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kelly Versteeg | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
24.09.12 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victoria Muntean | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
17.09.12 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Vdovenco | 6-2, 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Trieste - antuka | ||||
03.09.12 2. kolo | vs. Lara Michel | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.12 1. kolo | vs. Silvia Njiric | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Caslano - antuka | ||||
27.08.12 1. kolo | vs. Alina Wessel | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu |