ZÁPAS
09.03.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Alexandra Vasilyeva | Ilayda Baykan | 6-4, 6-3 | W15 Antalya | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Rusko
18.12.01, 22 rokov
18.12.01, 22 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Turecko
22.09.02, 21 rokov
22.09.02, 21 rokov
Alexandra Vasilyeva vs. Ilayda Baykan - Vzájomné zápasy
09.03.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Alexandra Vasilyeva | Ilayda Baykan | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | W15 Antalya | antuka |
Alexandra Vasilyeva form & Ilayda Baykan form
Alexandra Vasilyeva - posledné zápasy
W15 Cordoba - antuka | ||||
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Maria Victoria Marchesini | 4-6, 1-4, - Alexandra Vasilyeva - skreč | detail zápasu | |
05.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Elizabeth Danailova | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Melina Maria Maruca | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nadine Castro | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tucuman - antuka | ||||
02.03.24 semifinále | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-2, 6-74, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 6-3, 6-75, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Julia Caffarena | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Michela Castro Zunino | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Natalia Sousa Salazar | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
29.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Safta | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Celine Eiselmeier | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
03.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
01.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Coumba Ben Mamadou Niangadou | 6-0, 2-0, Coumba Ben Mamadou Niangadou - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
25.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pauline Payet | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Melilla - antuka | ||||
11.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ksenija Rage | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Izabela Heinzova | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lara Charles | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Mia Chudejova | 6-77, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Wei Zheng | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eun Ji Lee | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ustiniya Lekomtseva | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Martina Smolenova | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sibenik - antuka | ||||
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adela Polakovicova | 4-6, - Alexandra Vasilyeva - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nules - antuka | ||||
13.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elisa Patta | 6-73, 6-1, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
07.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Elena Ruxandra Bertea | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
01.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
17.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Viktoria Veleva | 1-6, 3-2, - Alexandra Vasilyeva - skreč | detail zápasu |
Ilayda Baykan - posledné zápasy
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Viktoria Kurz | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
09.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lara Eroglu | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
02.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nika Radisic | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lara Onal | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
08.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-70, 6-1, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
02.12.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anhelina Kalita | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Liubov Demidova | 4-6, 6-0, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mirabelle Njoze | 4-6, 7-5, 10-12 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
30.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
22.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lola Mireille Glantz | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
21.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Gabriella Taylor | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
18.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
16.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Ulyana Ayzatulina | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
06.02.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zinovia Vaneva | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |