ZÁPAS
18.11.19 | 2. kolo kval. | Alessia Beatrice Ciuca | Oana Smaranda Corneanu | 6-3, 6-3 | W15 Heraklion | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Rumunsko
12.09.01, 22 rokov
12.09.01, 22 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rumunsko
25.06.01, 22 rokov
25.06.01, 22 rokov
Alessia Beatrice Ciuca vs. Oana Smaranda Corneanu - Vzájomné zápasy
18.11.19 | 2. kolo kval. | Alessia Beatrice Ciuca | Oana Smaranda Corneanu | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | W15 Heraklion | antuka |
Alessia Beatrice Ciuca form & Oana Smaranda Corneanu form
Alessia Beatrice Ciuca - posledné zápasy
W15 Prokuplje - antuka | ||||
04.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nevena Kolarevic | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Prokuplje - antuka | ||||
28.06.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-76, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
04.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Galateia Mesochoritou | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.12.19 kvalifik. | vs. Wanyi Zhang | 6-2, 5-7, 10-2 | detail zápasu | |
02.12.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stefanie Auer | 7-65, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
25.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 2-6, 6-2, 11-13 | detail zápasu | |
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
19.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oana Smaranda Corneanu | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dejana Milenkovic | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Arad - antuka | ||||
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Viktoria Surova | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Focsani - antuka | ||||
12.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Stefana Lazar | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
09.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Denisa Elena Plesa | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
09.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ivonne Juric | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Curtea - antuka | ||||
05.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
26.11.18 kvalifik. | vs. Michiru Furuya | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Niditra Rajmohan | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zoi Meers | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
21.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 7-5, 6-76, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.18 kvalifik. | vs. Pauline Demel | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Renata Cipetic | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Arad - antuka | ||||
06.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Viktoria Surova | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Barbara Kotelesova | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
04.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Alexia Gandac | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Focsani - antuka | ||||
01.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jessie Aney | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Curtea De - antuka | ||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vasiliki Karvouni | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hodmezovasarhely - antuka | ||||
10.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joana Eidukonyte | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Oana Smaranda Corneanu - posledné zápasy
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
13.04.21 kvalifik. | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.04.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rushri Wijesundera | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
11.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ruya Mavi | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
06.04.21 kvalifik. | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.04.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
04.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ralitsa Alexandrova | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
21.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 6-75, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.02.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Izabelle Persson | 7-63, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Diana Krasnova | 6-712, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
13.02.20 2. kolo | vs. Romy Koelzer | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Anna Popescu | 6-0, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
10.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Isabelle Haverlag | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
09.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nefeli Zafeiri | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
30.11.19 semifinále | vs. Darya Astakhova | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Yvonne Neuwirth | 6-4, Yvonne Neuwirth - skreč | detail zápasu | |
28.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Mariia Bergen | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
25.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
24.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ella Leroy | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
18.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alessia Beatrice Ciuca | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eleni Kostaki | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
02.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Zinovia Vaneva | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Arad - antuka | ||||
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Diana Sumova | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Focsani - antuka | ||||
12.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Andreea Mitu | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-0, 3-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Curtea - antuka | ||||
04.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Bianka Bekefi | 0-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Batumi - tvrdý | ||||
29.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |