Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Srbsko
29.04.97, 26 rokov
29.04.97, 26 rokov
Eliz Maloney vs. Aleksandra Stosic - Vzájomné zápasy
13.11.17 | kvalifik. | Aleksandra Stosic | Eliz Maloney | 4-6, 6-3, 7-69 | detail zápasu | Antalya | antuka |
Eliz Maloney form & Aleksandra Stosic form
Eliz Maloney - posledné zápasy
W35 Alaminos - antuka | ||||
18.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Alaminos - antuka | ||||
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martina Colmegna | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Roehampton - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Johanne Svendsen | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Edgbaston - tvrdý I. | ||||
07.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Barbora Palicova | 1-6, 6-1, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Sunderland - tvrdý I. | ||||
16.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-1, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Allegra Korpanec Davies | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Loughborough - tvrdý I. | ||||
10.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Ella Mcdonald | 4-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Limassol - tvrdý | ||||
28.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 4-6, 6-3, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ava Williamson | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Limassol - tvrdý | ||||
24.11.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Katy Dunne | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Shuqian Xu | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sunderland - tvrdý I. | ||||
31.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 7-5, 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Glasgow - tvrdý I. | ||||
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hephzibah Oluwadare | 4-6, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Shrewsbury - tvrdý I. | ||||
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santarem - tvrdý | ||||
25.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Ceuta - tvrdý | ||||
19.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Aldershot - tvrdý | ||||
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Roehampton - tvrdý | ||||
09.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Joanna Garland | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Surbiton - tráva | ||||
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Danielle Daley | 1-2, - Eliz Maloney - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W25 Nottingham - tvrdý | ||||
05.05.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Arina Rodionova | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Valentina Ryser | 7-5, 4-6, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
02.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Nottingham - tvrdý | ||||
27.04.23 2. kolo | vs. Lauryn John-Baptiste | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Nottingham - tvrdý | ||||
18.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Hannah Klugman | 6-75, 7-64, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Pretoria - tvrdý | ||||
13.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. Tilwith Di Girolami | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carle Botha | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu |
Aleksandra Stosic - posledné zápasy
Baja - antuka | ||||
22.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Baja - antuka | ||||
17.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vivien Abraham | 6-4, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Cristina Ene | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Prokuplje - antuka | ||||
09.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Barbara Kotelesova | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ema Mulalic | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Camilla Raggi | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Maribor - antuka | ||||
09.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Domenika Turkovic | 4-6, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
Banja Luka - antuka | ||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Silvia Njiric | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Nis - antuka | ||||
31.05.18 2. kolo | vs. Despina Papamichail | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
28.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Noa Krznaric | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
27.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Camelia-Elena Hristea | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
26.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Teodora Vancagovic | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Tucepi - antuka | ||||
25.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Lea Boskovic | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Heraklion - antuka | ||||
11.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Maria Staiculescu | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Scarlett - Rebecca Alhorn | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Heraklion - antuka | ||||
07.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.03.18 kvalifik. | vs. Emily Meyer | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Marnellou | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mila Mejic | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Heraklion - antuka | ||||
25.02.18 kvalifik. | vs. Dagmar Dudlakova | 6-72, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Katerina Antoniou | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
20.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anda Karanusic | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
14.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.17 kvalifik. | vs. Eliz Maloney | 4-6, 6-3, 7-69 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandra Draganova | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Muazzez Demirci | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Podgorica - antuka | ||||
18.09.17 kvalifik. | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yasmeen Ghaoui | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Szekesfehervar - antuka | ||||
13.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Viktoria Surova | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |