Rusko
10.04.98, 25 rokov
10.04.98, 25 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Poľsko
07.10.97, 26 rokov
07.10.97, 26 rokov
Yulia Sokolovskaya vs. Aleksandra Buczynska - Vzájomné zápasy
15.05.17 | kvalifik. | Aleksandra Buczynska | Yulia Sokolovskaya | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Antalya | antuka |
Yulia Sokolovskaya form & Aleksandra Buczynska form
Yulia Sokolovskaya - posledné zápasy
Solarino - koberec | ||||
21.11.18 2. kolo | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Warona Mdlulwa | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. | vs. Aleksandra Pitak | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriella Akopian | 6-78, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
17.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Linnea Malmqvist | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.18 kvalifik. | vs. Sasha Hill | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Isabella Tcherkes Zade | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
09.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Katarzyna Pitak | 0-6, 6-3, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Jablonec Nad - koberec | ||||
04.12.17 kvalifik. | vs. Vanesa Nikolovova | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Milovice - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lena Ruppert | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Zawada - koberec | ||||
14.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Justyna Jegiolka | 6-79, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.17 kvalifik. | vs. Weronika Jasmina Forys | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zuzanna Dziewiecki | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Mragowo - antuka | ||||
30.08.17 2. kolo | vs. Marine Partaud | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Yarden Akler | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.17 kvalifik. | vs. Nina Furmaniak | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Derecka | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Mragowo - antuka | ||||
23.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.17 kvalifik. | vs. Weronika Jasmina Forys | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Mragowo - antuka | ||||
14.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sophia Intert | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.17 kvalifik. | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 3-6, 6-0, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Slovakova | 5-1, Anna Slovakova - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Mragowo - antuka | ||||
07.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Camila Tumosa | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.17 kvalifik. | vs. Joana Eidukonyte | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Torun - antuka | ||||
27.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Katarzyna Wysoczanska | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Karolina Szmit | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.17 kvalifik. | vs. Laura Svatikova | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Kaltenkirchen - antuka | ||||
22.06.17 2. kolo | vs. Katharina Gerlach | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |
Aleksandra Buczynska - posledné zápasy
W15 Bydgoszcz - antuka | ||||
15.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Francesca Dell'Edera | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Radom - antuka | ||||
07.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ema Bolebruchova | 5-7, 6-2, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
All Lower - antuka | ||||
14.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Paulina Czarnik | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Bytom - antuka | ||||
22.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kristyna Hrabalova | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Warsaw - antuka | ||||
05.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 0-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
04.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emma Zakordoniec | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Torun - antuka | ||||
25.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Oczachowska | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Klara Silka | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.06.18 2. kolo | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Camilla Diez | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
04.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Camilla Diez | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
27.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kanami Tsuji | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Santa Margherita - antuka | ||||
09.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Salma Djoubri | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Santa Margherita - antuka | ||||
01.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniela Vukovic | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
04.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Cagla Teoman | - Aleksandra Buczynska - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
27.02.18 kvalifik. | vs. Betina Tokac | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sophie Muntean | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
24.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alisa Grachova | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
18.12.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andra Maria Nitescu | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
18.12.17 kvalifik. | vs. Teodora Stinga | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
11.12.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Valeriia Sheikina | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.17 kvalifik. | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
04.12.17 kvalifik. | vs. Xinyu Cai | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Buse Suer | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
27.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ena Kajevic | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
20.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nevena Georgieva | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Simona Borisova | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.17 kvalifik. | vs. Daniela Vukovic | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |