Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Taipei (CHN)
11.06.88, 35 rokov
33 908 $
11.06.88, 35 rokov
33 908 $
Aki Yamasoto vs. Shao-Yuan Kao - Vzájomné zápasy
28.10.13 | 2. kolo kval. | Aki Yamasoto | Shao-Yuan Kao | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Taipei | tvrdý |
Aki Yamasoto form & Shao-Yuan Kao form
Aki Yamasoto - posledné zápasy
Mornington - antuka | ||||
22.03.17 1. kolo | vs. Naiktha Bains | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Georgiana Ruhrig | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.17 kvalifik. | vs. Anne-Marie Medcalf | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Yokohama - tvrdý | ||||
08.03.17 2. kolo | vs. Miyu Kato | 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.17 1. kolo | vs. Kamonwan Buayam | 7-63, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mihoki Miyahara | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.17 kvalifik. | vs. Aiko Yoshitomi | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Hong Kong - tvrdý | ||||
27.12.16 1. kolo | vs. Yue Yuan | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.12.16 kvalifik. | vs. Yuenu Li | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
26.12.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hoi Ki Jenny Wong | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Hua Hin - tvrdý | ||||
13.10.16 štvrťfinále | vs. Hanyu Guo | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
12.10.16 2. kolo | vs. Varunya Wongteanchai | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
11.10.16 1. kolo | vs. Yuqi Sheng | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Hua Hin - tvrdý | ||||
06.10.16 štvrťfinále | vs. Kamonwan Buayam | 6-3, 0-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
05.10.16 2. kolo | vs. Emilie Francati | 6-3, 4-6, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
04.10.16 1. kolo | vs. Bunyawi Thamchaiwat | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Iizuka - tvrdý | ||||
30.09.16 2. kolo | vs. Kai-Chen Chang | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.16 1. kolo | vs. Miharu Imanishi | 7-65, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.16 kvalifik. | vs. Natsumi Chimura | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yui Chikaraishi | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Noto - koberec | ||||
31.08.16 1. kolo | vs. Chihiro Nunome | 5-7, 7-5, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.16 kvalifik. | vs. Chihiro Takayama | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yuriko Sakai | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Tsukuba - tvrdý | ||||
22.08.16 kvalifik. | vs. Bunyawi Thamchaiwat | 6-710, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yukina Saigo | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
04.07.16 1. kolo | vs. Dabin Kim | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
27.06.16 1. kolo | vs. Yuanyi Yu | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tokyo - tvrdý | ||||
06.06.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nozomi Fujioka | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
06.06.16 kvalifik. | vs. Miharu Imanishi | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Karuizawa - tráva | ||||
26.05.16 2. kolo | vs. Indy De Vroome | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Shao-Yuan Kao - posledné zápasy
Taipei - tvrdý | ||||
16.06.14 1. kolo | vs. Mai Minokoshi | 6-1, 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Taipei - tvrdý | ||||
28.10.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hui-Ling Sun | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
28.10.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aki Yamasoto | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sanya - tvrdý | ||||
09.09.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Purnima Shakaalya | Purnima Shakaalya - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
09.09.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. Haochen Tang | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Pelham - antuka | ||||
08.04.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dia Evtimova | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.04.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Champion | 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Quanzhou - tvrdý | ||||
07.01.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ting Li | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Taipei - tvrdý | ||||
22.10.12 kvalifik. | vs. Sanae Ohta | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Margaret River - tvrdý | ||||
08.10.12 1. kolo kval. | vs. Madeleine Watson | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.12 kvalifik. | vs. Jessica Moore | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
25.06.12 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ki Ryang Kim | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Goyang - tvrdý | ||||
18.06.12 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Taipei - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.06.12 1. kolo | vs. Miharu Imanishi | 3-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
28.05.12 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jin Yoo | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
21.05.12 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sun-Jung Kim | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Wenshan - tvrdý | ||||
09.04.12 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chiaki Okadaue | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sanya - tvrdý | ||||
12.03.12 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ziyue Sun | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Pingguo - tvrdý | ||||
09.01.12 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yongyuan Wang | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
09.01.12 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kai-Lin Zhang | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Quanzhou - tvrdý | ||||
02.01.12 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nungnadda Wannasuk | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Manila - tvrdý | ||||
07.11.11 1. kolo | vs. Ji-Hee Choi | 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
07.11.11 2. kolo | vs. Hae-Sung Kim | 6-74, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
07.11.11 kvalifik. | vs. Jun-Yi Zheng | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Taipei - tvrdý I. | ||||
31.10.11 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yen-Ling Chen | 7-65, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.11 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nudnida Luangnam | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Palembang - tvrdý | ||||
03.10.11 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yukako Noi | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Jakarta - tvrdý | ||||
26.09.11 kvalifik. | vs. Nadia Abdala | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.11 1. kolo kval. | vs. Varunya Wongteanchai | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Noto - koberec | ||||
05.09.11 1. kolo kval. | vs. Reika Takayanagi | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu |