ZÁPAS
23.01.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Adesuwa Osabuohien | Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 6-2, 7-66 | W15 Manacor | tvrdý |
ŠTATISTIKY
USA
24.10.94, 29 rokov
24.10.94, 29 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Adesuwa Osabuohien vs. Tamara Barad Itzhaki - Vzájomné zápasy
23.01.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Adesuwa Osabuohien | Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 6-2, 7-66 | detail zápasu | W15 Manacor | tvrdý |
24.09.19 | 1. kolo | Tamara Barad Itzhaki | Adesuwa Osabuohien | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | W15 Johannesburg | tvrdý |
Adesuwa Osabuohien form & Tamara Barad Itzhaki form
Adesuwa Osabuohien - posledné zápasy
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
26.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pauline Payet | 2-6, - Adesuwa Osabuohien - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Isha Budwal | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 6-4, 4-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Semenova | 6-4, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
05.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Le Yi Liu | 0-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 6-4, 2-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
W75 Rome - tvrdý I. | ||||
29.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ava Markham | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Naples - antuka | ||||
08.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carolyn Ansari | 6-75, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
22.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Jiaqi Wang | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 6-75, 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
20.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Isabella Wong | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
20.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rituparna Nayak | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Alcala - tvrdý | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Marie Weckerle | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Summer Yardley | 6-2, 6-73, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Fernandez Figueras | 6-2, 2-6, 14-12 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carlota Corte | 3-6, 6-4, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Carson Branstine | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Olivia Carneiro | 1-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
30.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 2-6, 6-2, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Eva Marie Desvignes | 7-5, 6-74, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
17.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Beverley Nyangon | 6-2, 5-7, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daria Domova | 7-60, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Honami Sodeyama | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luisa Hrda | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Claudia Soro | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Tamara Barad Itzhaki - posledné zápasy
W15 Champaign - tvrdý I. | ||||
08.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Stefani Webb | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Mansi Vadyala | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Hilton - antuka | ||||
26.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Mary Boyce Deatherage | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gina Kondos | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Norges - tvrdý | ||||
15.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Chloe Noel | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Lily Fairclough | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Kachreti - tvrdý | ||||
16.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Edda Mamedova | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
21.12.22 1. kolo | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Macon - tvrdý | ||||
19.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Katie Volynets | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Alana Smith | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alessandra Crump | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Florence - tvrdý | ||||
11.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Ania Hertel | 6-4, 2-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
10.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shanetta Wilkins | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Hilton - antuka | ||||
27.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Ange Oby Kajuru | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Raanana - tvrdý | ||||
22.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-72, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.06.22 kvalifik. | vs. Shachf Lieberman | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
20.06.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aya Bychenko | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Raanana - tvrdý | ||||
16.06.22 2. kolo | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Karin Altori | 7-62, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
14.06.22 kvalifik. | vs. Noa Major | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
13.06.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikita Liebkind | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Netanya - tvrdý | ||||
25.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Fanny Stollar | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.05.22 kvalifik. | vs. Shachf Lieberman | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eden Mayorkes | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Akko - tvrdý | ||||
17.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Naples - antuka | ||||
08.03.22 1. kolo | vs. Rachel Gailis | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Austin - tvrdý | ||||
25.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chanelle Van Nguyen | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Norman - tvrdý | ||||
15.10.21 štvrťfinále | vs. Annabelle Xu | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.10.21 2. kolo | vs. Liga Dekmeijere | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu |