25.03.23 | 1. kolo | Leylah Annie Fernandez/Taylor Townsend | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | 6-4, 7-63 | | detail zápasu | Miami | tvrdý |
21.02.23 | 2. kolo | Lyudmyla Kichenok/Jelena Ostapenko | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | 6-1, 7-64 | | detail zápasu | Dubai | tvrdý |
19.02.23 | 1. kolo | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Ekaterina Alexandrova/Tereza Mihalikova | 6-3, 7-66 | | detail zápasu |
09.02.23 | štvrťfinále | Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | 6-3, 7-63 | | detail zápasu | Abu Dhabi | tvrdý |
06.02.23 | 1. kolo | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Veronika Kudermetova/Liudmila Samsonova | 6-3, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
22.01.23 | 2. kolo | Storm Hunter/Elise Mertens | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | 6-3, 6-3 | | detail zápasu | Melbourne | tvrdý |
19.01.23 | 1. kolo | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Aliona Bolsova/Panna Udvardy | 6-2, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
03.01.23 | 2. kolo | Asia Muhammad/Taylor Townsend | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | 5-7, 6-2, 10-2 | | detail zápasu | Adelaide | tvrdý |
01.01.23 | 1. kolo | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Angelina Gabueva/Alison Riske | 6-1, 6-0 | | detail zápasu |
11.12.22 | finále | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Kateryna Volodko/Magdalena Frech | 6-1, 6-3 | | detail zápasu | W100+H Dubai | tvrdý |
10.12.22 | semifinále | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Alena Fomina/Dalila Jakupovic | 6-3, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
09.12.22 | štvrťfinále | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Barbara Haas/Sinja Kraus | 6-1, 6-0 | | detail zápasu |
07.12.22 | 1. kolo | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Ekaterina Reyngold/Maria Timofeeva | 6-2, 1-6, 10-5 | | detail zápasu |
01.07.21 | 1. kolo | Zarina Diyas/Arina Rodionova | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | 6-1, 6-2 | | detail zápasu | London | tráva |
09.12.20 | štvrťfinále | Aliona Bolsova/Kaja Juvan | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic - nenastúpil(a/i) | | detail zápasu | W100+H Dubai | tvrdý |
07.12.20 | 1. kolo | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | 6-2, 6-0 | | detail zápasu |
11.10.20 | finále | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Alexa Guarachi/Desirae Krawczyk | 6-4, 7-5 | | detail zápasu | Paris | antuka |
09.10.20 | semifinále | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova | 6-2, 4-6, 7-5 | | detail zápasu |
06.10.20 | štvrťfinále | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Marta Kostyuk/Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 6-2, 7-5 | | detail zápasu |
04.10.20 | 3. kolo | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Andreea Mitu/Patricia Maria Tig | 6-2, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
03.10.20 | 2. kolo | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Kaitlyn Christian/Giuliana Olmos | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
01.10.20 | 1. kolo | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Anna Kalinskaya/Yulia Putintseva | 6-0, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
05.09.20 | 2. kolo | Gabriela Dabrowski/Alison Riske | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic - nenastúpil(a/i) | | detail zápasu | New York | tvrdý |
03.09.20 | 1. kolo | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Kaitlyn Christian/Giuliana Olmos | 6-2, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
27.02.20 | semifinále | Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | 6-4, 1-6, 10-7 | | detail zápasu | Doha | tvrdý |
26.02.20 | štvrťfinále | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Nicole Melichar/Yifan Xu | 6-3, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
25.02.20 | 2. kolo | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Lucie Hradecka/Andreja Klepac | 4-6, 6-3, 10-6 | | detail zápasu |
31.01.20 | finále | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova | 6-2, 6-1 | | detail zápasu | Melbourne | tvrdý |
29.01.20 | semifinále | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan | 7-5, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
28.01.20 | štvrťfinále | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Cori Gauff/Caty McNally | 6-2, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
27.01.20 | 3. kolo | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Viktoria Hruncakova/Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 7-64, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
25.01.20 | 2. kolo | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Ashleigh Barty/Julia Goerges | 7-5, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
24.01.20 | 1. kolo | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Dalila Jakupovic/Raluca Olaru | 7-5, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
03.11.19 | finále | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova | 6-1, 6-3 | | detail zápasu | Shenzhen | tvrdý I. |
02.11.19 | semifinále | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Samantha Stosur/Shuai Zhang | 1-6, 6-4, 10-8 | | detail zápasu |
01.11.19 | | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | | detail zápasu |
30.10.19 | | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Demi Schuurs | 7-5, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
28.10.19 | | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan | 6-2, 5-7, 10-6 | | detail zápasu |
18.10.19 | semifinále | Kirsten Flipkens/Bethanie Mattek-Sands | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | 6-4, 7-5 | | detail zápasu | Moscow | tvrdý I. |
16.10.19 | štvrťfinále | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Nadiya Kichenok/Raluca Olaru | 6-3, 7-68 | | detail zápasu |
14.10.19 | 1. kolo | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Vivian Heisen/Yu-Chieh Hsieh | 7-5, 6-1 | | detail zápasu |
03.10.19 | štvrťfinále | Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | 6-3, 6-4 | | detail zápasu | Beijing | tvrdý |
02.10.19 | 2. kolo | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Shuai Peng/Yafan Wang | 6-2, 6-1 | | detail zápasu |
03.09.19 | štvrťfinále | Victoria Azarenka/Ashleigh Barty | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | 2-6, 7-5, 6-1 | | detail zápasu | New York | tvrdý |
02.09.19 | 3. kolo | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Anna Kalinskaya/Yulia Putintseva | 6-3, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
31.08.19 | 2. kolo | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Ekaterina Alexandrova/Oksana Kalashnikova | 6-1, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
30.08.19 | 1. kolo | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Jessica Moore/Giuliana Olmos | 6-3, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
12.07.19 | semifinále | Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | 7-65, 6-4 | | detail zápasu | London | tráva |
09.07.19 | štvrťfinále | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke | 2-6, 6-2, 9-7 | | detail zápasu |
08.07.19 | 3. kolo | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Alize Cornet/Petra Martic | Alize Cornet/Petra Martic - nenastúpil(a/i) | | detail zápasu |