Meno: Laure Line Glaude
Krajina: Belgicko
Dátum narodenia: 26.08.01, 22 rokov
Zápasov celkom: 104
Výhry: 33
Úspešnosť: 31.73 %
Krajina: Belgicko
Dátum narodenia: 26.08.01, 22 rokov
Zápasov celkom: 104
Výhry: 33
Úspešnosť: 31.73 %
rok | sumár | tvrdý | antuka | tvrdý I. | koberec | tráva | akryl |
2021 | 3/15 | 2/4 | 1/11 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2020 | 15/19 | 2/6 | 13/13 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2019 | 6/10 | 0/2 | 6/8 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2018 | 4/14 | 0/2 | 4/12 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2017 | 4/8 | 0/0 | 4/8 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2016 | 1/5 | 0/0 | 1/5 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
CELKOM | 33/71 | 4/14 | 29/57 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
úsp. % | 31.73 % | 22.22 % | 33.72 % | 0 % | 0 % | 0 % | 0 % |
Laure Line Glaude / program
nenájdený žiaden zápas |
Laure Line Glaude form
Laure Line Glaude / výsledky
22.08.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Lilly Elida Haseth | Laure Line Glaude | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | W15 Wanfercee | antuka | |
16.08.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Helene Pellicano | Laure Line Glaude | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | W15 Erwitte | antuka | |
08.08.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Alice Robbe | Laure Line Glaude | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | W25 Koksijde | antuka | |
26.07.21 | 2. kolo kval. | Chiara Tomasetti | Laure Line Glaude | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | W15 Knokke | antuka | |
25.07.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Laure Line Glaude | Min Chae Kim | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |||
19.07.21 | 2. kolo kval. | Lisa Zaar | Laure Line Glaude | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | W15 Amarante | tvrdý | |
13.07.21 | 1. kolo | Leonor Oliveira | Laure Line Glaude | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | W15 Almada | tvrdý | |
12.07.21 | kvalifik. | Laure Line Glaude | Ana Filipa Santos | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |||
11.07.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Laure Line Glaude | Alexandra Silva | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |||
20.06.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Demi Tran | Laure Line Glaude | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | W15 Alkmaar | antuka | |
28.03.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Haine Ogata | Laure Line Glaude | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | W15 Sharm | tvrdý | |
21.03.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Olga Helmi | Laure Line Glaude | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | W15 Sharm | tvrdý | |
07.03.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Anhzelika Isaeva | Laure Line Glaude | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | W15 Antalya | antuka | |
07.02.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Nana Kawagishi | Laure Line Glaude | 7-5, 5-7, 10-4 | detail zápasu | W15 Antalya | antuka | |
01.02.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Lia Karatancheva | Laure Line Glaude | 5-7, 6-4, 10-4 | detail zápasu | W15 Antalya | antuka | |
28.01.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Anja Wildgruber | Laure Line Glaude | 7-64, 6-1 | detail zápasu | W15 Antalya | antuka | |
17.01.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Alica Rusova | Laure Line Glaude | 6-1, 3-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | W15 Antalya | antuka | |
10.01.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Tania Munteanu | Laure Line Glaude | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | W15 Antalya | antuka | |
22.12.20 | kvalifik. | Stefana Lazar | Laure Line Glaude | 3-6, 6-4, 10-5 | detail zápasu | W15 Antalya | antuka | |
21.12.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Laure Line Glaude | Eva Marie Echeverri Erk | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |||
15.12.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Beatris Spasova | Laure Line Glaude | 2-6, 6-1, 10-7 | detail zápasu | W15 Antalya | antuka | |
30.11.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Diana Demidova | Laure Line Glaude | 7-62, 6-1 | detail zápasu | W15 Antalya | antuka | |
29.11.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Laure Line Glaude | Tanika Tyra Panaino | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |||
15.11.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Maria Navarro Oliva | Laure Line Glaude | 6-3, 7-63 | detail zápasu | W15 Sharm | tvrdý | |
10.11.20 | kvalifik. | Polina Bakhmutkina | Laure Line Glaude | 6-0, 3-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | W15 Sharm | tvrdý | |
09.11.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Laure Line Glaude | Aya El Sayed | 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |||
08.11.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Laure Line Glaude | Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano | 7-65, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |||
01.11.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Polina Gubina | Laure Line Glaude | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | W15 Sharm | tvrdý | |
26.10.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Noel Saidenova | Laure Line Glaude | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | W15 Sharm | tvrdý | |
19.10.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Lian Tran | Laure Line Glaude | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | W15 Sharm | tvrdý | |
12.10.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Elisa Andrea Camerano | Laure Line Glaude | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | W15 Sharm | tvrdý | |
09.09.20 | 1. kolo | Lucie Wargnier | Laure Line Glaude | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | W15 Saint | antuka | |
06.09.20 | kvalifik. | Laure Line Glaude | Zoe Richard | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |||
01.09.20 | kvalifik. | Maria Lota Kaul | Laure Line Glaude | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | W25 Marbella | antuka | |
31.08.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Laure Line Glaude | Louise Lampla | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |||
30.08.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Laure Line Glaude | Anastasia Kouchnareva | 6-2, 5-7, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |||
24.08.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Nastasja Mariana Schunk | Laure Line Glaude | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | W15 Alkmaar | antuka | |
23.08.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Laure Line Glaude | Annika Barth | 4-6, 6-3, 10-2 | detail zápasu | |||
09.03.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Julie Belgraver | Laure Line Glaude | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | W15+H Amiens | antuka | |
08.03.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Laure Line Glaude | Savine Erler | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |||
10.02.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Giuliana Bestetti | Laure Line Glaude | 6-3, 6-71, 10-2 | detail zápasu | W15 Antalya | antuka | |
03.02.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | Laure Line Glaude | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | W15 Antalya | antuka | |
27.01.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Giuliana Bestetti | Laure Line Glaude | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | W15 Antalya | antuka | |
26.01.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Laure Line Glaude | Elif Sanem Karadag | Elif Sanem Karadag - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |||
21.01.20 | kvalifik. | Barbara Dessolis | Laure Line Glaude | 7-66, 6-0 | detail zápasu | W15 Antalya | antuka | |
20.01.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Laure Line Glaude | Nikita Uberoi | 7-64, 3-6, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |||
19.01.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Laure Line Glaude | Maria Simonenko | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |||
16.01.20 | 2. kolo | Silvia Njiric | Laure Line Glaude | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | W15 Antalya | antuka | |
15.01.20 | 1. kolo | Laure Line Glaude | Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |||
14.01.20 | kvalifik. | Laure Line Glaude | Nina Rudiukova | 2-6, 6-2, 10-3 | detail zápasu |