29.09.21 | 1. kolo | Vitalia Diatchenko/Yana Sizikova | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | 6-2, 0-1, Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck - skreč | | detail zápasu | Nur-Sultan | tvrdý I. |
18.09.21 | finále | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | Erin Routliffe/Kimberley Zimmermann | 6-3, 6-3 | | detail zápasu | Luxembourg | tvrdý I. |
17.09.21 | semifinále | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | Eri Hozumi/Makoto Ninomiya | 6-3, 7-62 | | detail zápasu |
16.09.21 | štvrťfinále | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | Sania Mirza/Shuai Zhang | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | | detail zápasu |
15.09.21 | 1. kolo | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | Astra Sharma/Rosalie Van Der Hoek | 6-4, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
06.09.21 | 3. kolo | Su-Wei Hsieh/Elise Mertens | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | 6-0, 6-2 | | detail zápasu | New York | tvrdý |
03.09.21 | 2. kolo | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | Ellen Perez/Kveta Peschke | 7-5, 1-6, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
02.09.21 | 1. kolo | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | Lyudmyla Kichenok/Makoto Ninomiya | 6-3, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
20.08.21 | semifinále | Eri Hozumi/Peangtarn Plipuech | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | 5-7, 6-3, 10-4 | | detail zápasu | Chicago | tvrdý |
19.08.21 | štvrťfinále | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | Beatrice Gumulya/Aldila Sutjiadi | 6-2, 6-76, 10-4 | | detail zápasu |
18.08.21 | 1. kolo | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | Kaitlyn Christian/Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-4, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
02.07.21 | 2. kolo | Viktoria Hruncakova/Arantxa Rus | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | 7-5, 6-4 | | detail zápasu | London | tráva |
01.07.21 | 1. kolo | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | Emina Bektas/Quinn Gleason | 6-4, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
15.06.21 | 1. kolo | Ankita Raina/Renata Zarazua | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | 6-3, 4-6, 10-7 | | detail zápasu | W100+H Nottingham | tráva |
03.06.21 | 1. kolo | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova/Elena Rybakina | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | 6-1, 6-2 | | detail zápasu | Paris | antuka |
21.05.21 | semifinále | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | Yifan Xu/Shuai Zhang | 6-2, 6-1 | | detail zápasu | Belgrade | antuka |
21.05.21 | finále | Aleksandra Krunic/Nina Stojanovic | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | 6-0, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
20.05.21 | štvrťfinále | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | Dalila Jakupovic/Yana Sizikova | 6-3, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
18.05.21 | 1. kolo | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara | 6-3, 1-6, 10-5 | | detail zápasu |
04.05.21 | 1. kolo | Elixane Lechemia/Julia Lohoff | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | 6-0, 2-6, 11-9 | | detail zápasu | Saint-Malo | antuka |
02.10.20 | 2. kolo | Veronika Kudermetova/Shuai Zhang | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | 6-3, 6-3 | | detail zápasu | Paris | antuka |
30.09.20 | 1. kolo | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | Lara Arruabarrena/Heather Watson | 6-3, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
22.09.20 | 1. kolo | Sloane Stephens/Jil Teichmann | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck - nenastúpil(a/i) | | detail zápasu | Strasbourg | antuka |
18.09.20 | semifinále | Samantha Murray/Julia Lohoff | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | 4-1, Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck - skreč | | detail zápasu | W80 Cagnes | antuka |
16.09.20 | štvrťfinále | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | Clara Burel/Chloe Paquet | 6-3, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
15.09.20 | 1. kolo | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | Mariam Bolkvadze/Seone Mendez | 6-3, 7-61 | | detail zápasu |
11.09.20 | štvrťfinále | Kaitlyn Christian/Giuliana Olmos | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 | | detail zápasu | Istanbul | antuka |
08.09.20 | 1. kolo | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | Natela Dzalamidze/Miyu Kato | 4-3, Natela Dzalamidze/Miyu Kato - skreč | | detail zápasu |
07.08.20 | semifinále | Arantxa Rus/Tamara Zidansek | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | 1-6, 7-64, 13-11 | | detail zápasu | Palermo | antuka |
05.08.20 | štvrťfinále | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | Laura Siegemund/Yanina Wickmayer | 2-6, 7-5, 10-6 | | detail zápasu |
03.08.20 | 1. kolo | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | Vivian Heisen/Emily Webley-Smith | 6-4, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
04.03.20 | 1. kolo | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove/Bibiane Schoofs | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | 7-64, 6-4 | | detail zápasu | Lyon | tvrdý I. |
23.01.20 | 1. kolo | Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | 7-5, 7-62 | | detail zápasu | Melbourne | tvrdý |
17.12.19 | štvrťfinále | Ekaterina Alexandrova/Oksana Kalashnikova | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 | | detail zápasu | Limoges | tvrdý I. |
25.09.19 | štvrťfinále | Dalila Jakupovic/Sabrina Santamaria | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | 4-2, Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck - skreč | | detail zápasu | Tashkent | tvrdý |
24.09.19 | 1. kolo | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | Vitalia Diatchenko/Sabina Sharipova | 6-75, 7-62, 10-8 | | detail zápasu |
18.09.19 | štvrťfinále | Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | 6-3, 5-7, 12-10 | | detail zápasu | Seoul | tvrdý |
16.09.19 | 1. kolo | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | Anna Danilina/Ulrikke Eikeri | 6-3, 6-1 | | detail zápasu |
12.08.19 | 1. kolo | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | Carson Branstine/Leylah Annie Fernandez | 3-6, 6-1, 10-8 | | detail zápasu | W100 Vancouver | tvrdý |
12.08.19 | štvrťfinále | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | Ysaline Bonaventure/Maria Sanchez | Ysaline Bonaventure/Maria Sanchez - nenastúpil(a/i) | | detail zápasu |
12.08.19 | semifinále | Naomi Broady/Erin Routliffe | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck - nenastúpil(a/i) | | detail zápasu |
03.08.19 | semifinále | Xinyun Han/Yue Yuan | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | 6-3, 6-2 | | detail zápasu | Karlsruhe | antuka |
31.07.19 | štvrťfinále | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | Nicola Geuer/Dalila Jakupovic | 6-1, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
05.07.19 | 2. kolo | Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | 6-2, 6-1 | | detail zápasu | London | tráva |
03.07.19 | 1. kolo | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | Freya Christie/Katie Swan | 7-5, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
01.05.19 | štvrťfinále | Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez/Sara Sorribes Tormo | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | 6-1, 7-62 | | detail zápasu | Rabat | antuka |
30.04.19 | 1. kolo | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | Sada Nahimana/Lina Qostal | 6-2, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
20.10.18 | finále | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | Vera Lapko/Mandy Minella | 7-63, 6-2 | | detail zápasu | Luxembourg | tvrdý I. |
19.10.18 | semifinále | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | Kirsten Flipkens/Johanna Larsson | 7-66, 3-1, Kirsten Flipkens/Johanna Larsson - skreč | | detail zápasu |
18.10.18 | štvrťfinále | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | Paula Kania/Yana Sizikova | 7-63, 6-1 | | detail zápasu |