Meno: Anastasiya Soboleva
Krajina: Ukrajina
Dátum narodenia: 23.04.04, 19 rokov
WTA rebríček: 321
TOP pozícia v rebríčku: 306 (29.01.24, 22200 body)
Body: 213
Prémie: 44 616 $
Zápasov celkom: 201
Výhry: 133
Úspešnosť: 66.17 %
Krajina: Ukrajina
Dátum narodenia: 23.04.04, 19 rokov
WTA rebríček: 321
TOP pozícia v rebríčku: 306 (29.01.24, 22200 body)
Body: 213
Prémie: 44 616 $
Zápasov celkom: 201
Výhry: 133
Úspešnosť: 66.17 %
rok | sumár | tvrdý | antuka | tvrdý I. | koberec | tráva | akryl |
2024 | 8/6 | 0/0 | 8/6 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2023 | 59/30 | 0/0 | 57/26 | 2/4 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2022 | 23/16 | 2/2 | 19/13 | 2/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2021 | 42/13 | 0/0 | 37/11 | 5/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2020 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2019 | 0/2 | 0/0 | 0/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
CELKOM | 133/68 | 2/2 | 122/59 | 9/7 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
úsp. % | 66.17 % | 50 % | 67.4 % | 56.25 % | 0 % | 0 % | 0 % |
Anastasiya Soboleva / program
nenájdený žiaden zápas |
Anastasiya Soboleva form
Anastasiya Soboleva / výsledky
21.03.24 | 2. kolo | Lois Boisson | Anastasiya Soboleva | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | W35 Alaminos | antuka | |
20.03.24 | 1. kolo | Anastasiya Soboleva | Anouk Koevermans | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |||
14.03.24 | 2. kolo | Irene Burillo Escorihuela | Anastasiya Soboleva | 7-64, 6-2 | detail zápasu | W35 Alaminos | antuka | |
13.03.24 | 1. kolo | Anastasiya Soboleva | Carole Monnet | 6-72, 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |||
11.03.24 | kvalifik. | Anastasiya Soboleva | Michaela Laki | 5-7, 7-62, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |||
21.02.24 | 1. kolo | Martina Colmegna | Anastasiya Soboleva | 7-5, 2-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | W35 Antalya | antuka | |
16.02.24 | 2. kolo | Angela Fita Boluda | Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-72, 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | W35 Antalya | antuka | |
15.02.24 | 1. kolo | Anastasiya Soboleva | Gergana Topalova | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |||
17.01.24 | 2. kolo | Celine Simunyu | Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-3, Anastasiya Soboleva - skreč | detail zápasu | W50 Antalya | antuka | |
14.01.24 | finále | Cristina Dinu | Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-3, 1-0, Anastasiya Soboleva - skreč | detail zápasu | W35 Antalya | antuka | |
13.01.24 | semifinále | Anastasiya Soboleva | Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 7-67, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |||
12.01.24 | 3. kolo | Anastasiya Soboleva | Angela Fita Boluda | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |||
12.01.24 | štvrťfinále | Anastasiya Soboleva | Isabella Shinikova | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |||
11.01.24 | 2. kolo | Anastasiya Soboleva | Verena Meliss | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |||
06.12.23 | 1. kolo | Andreea Mitu | Anastasiya Soboleva | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | Angers | tvrdý I. | |
03.12.23 | kvalifik. | Emeline Dartron | Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |||
29.11.23 | 1. kolo | Kristina Mladenovic | Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | W60 Trnava | tvrdý I. | |
16.11.23 | 2. kolo | Dimitra Pavlou | Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | W25 Heraklion | antuka | |
14.11.23 | 1. kolo | Anastasiya Soboleva | Daria Stefania Malaescu | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |||
08.11.23 | 1. kolo | Oleksandra Oliynykova | Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | W40 Heraklion | antuka | |
01.11.23 | 1. kolo | Irina Maria Bara | Anastasiya Soboleva | 3-6, 6-3, 1-0, Anastasiya Soboleva - skreč | detail zápasu | W40 Heraklion | antuka | |
26.10.23 | 2. kolo | Selena Janicijevic | Anastasiya Soboleva | 7-5, 2-6, 6-0 | detail zápasu | W25 Heraklion | antuka | |
24.10.23 | 1. kolo | Anastasiya Soboleva | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |||
17.10.23 | 1. kolo | Anna Bondar | Anastasiya Soboleva | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Cluj-Napoca | tvrdý I. | |
15.10.23 | kvalifik. | Anastasiya Soboleva | Vivian Heisen | 6-2, 2-1, Vivian Heisen - skreč | detail zápasu | |||
14.10.23 | 1. kolo kval. | Anastasiya Soboleva | Maria Sara Popa | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |||
21.09.23 | 2. kolo | Lucija Ciric Bagaric | Anastasiya Soboleva | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | W25 Slobozia | antuka | |
19.09.23 | 1. kolo | Anastasiya Soboleva | Mara Gae | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |||
14.09.23 | 3. kolo | Sada Nahimana | Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | W40 Skopje | antuka | |
13.09.23 | 2. kolo | Anastasiya Soboleva | Ksenia Laskutova | 7-64, 6-76, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |||
01.09.23 | štvrťfinále | Andreea Mitu | Anastasiya Soboleva | 1-6, 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | W60 Prague | antuka | |
31.08.23 | 3. kolo | Anastasiya Soboleva | Julie Struplova | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |||
30.08.23 | 2. kolo | Anastasiya Soboleva | Sofia Shapatava | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |||
29.08.23 | 1. kolo | Anastasiya Soboleva | Alice Rame | 6-0, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |||
25.08.23 | štvrťfinále | Dalila Jakupovic | Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-3, 1-0, Anastasiya Soboleva - skreč | detail zápasu | W25 Bydgoszcz | antuka | |
24.08.23 | 2. kolo | Anastasiya Soboleva | Weronika Ewald | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |||
23.08.23 | 1. kolo | Anastasiya Soboleva | Lara Salden | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |||
19.08.23 | semifinále | Nikola Bartunkova | Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | W25 Erwitte | antuka | |
18.08.23 | štvrťfinále | Anastasiya Soboleva | Nina Vargova | 1-6, 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |||
17.08.23 | 2. kolo | Anastasiya Soboleva | Nika Radisic | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |||
15.08.23 | 1. kolo | Anastasiya Soboleva | Silvia Ambrosio | 2-6, 7-62, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |||
12.08.23 | semifinále | Brenda Fruhvirtova | Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | W25+H Leipzig | antuka | |
11.08.23 | štvrťfinále | Anastasiya Soboleva | Nina Potocnik | 2-6, 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |||
10.08.23 | 2. kolo | Anastasiya Soboleva | Denisa Hindova | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |||
08.08.23 | 1. kolo | Anastasiya Soboleva | Cristina Dinu | 6-0, 4-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |||
05.08.23 | semifinále | Lucija Ciric Bagaric | Anastasiya Soboleva | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | W25 Koge | antuka | |
04.08.23 | štvrťfinále | Anastasiya Soboleva | Carlota Martinez Cirez | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |||
03.08.23 | 2. kolo | Anastasiya Soboleva | Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |||
01.08.23 | 1. kolo | Anastasiya Soboleva | Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |||
19.07.23 | 1. kolo | Alice Robbe | Anastasiya Soboleva | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | W25 Darmstadt | antuka |