muži dvojhra antuka Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
08:00
1. kolo
Hamid Reza Nadaf  
Marvin Netuschil [2]  
08:00
1. kolo
Nitin Kumar Sinha  
David Juras [WC]  
08:00
1. kolo
Kosuke Okagaki [WC]  
Wilson Leite [7]  
10:00
1. kolo
Shalva Dzhanashia  
Vlad Andrei Dancu  
10:00
1. kolo
Denys Klok [6]  
Umut Akkoyun [WC]  
10:00
1. kolo
Andres Fernandez Canovas  
Grigoriy Lomakin  
10:00
1. kolo
Georg Winkler  
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves [4]  
10:00
1. kolo
Bora Sengul [JR]  
Tomislav Jotovski  
11:30
1. kolo
Ivan Nedelko [3]  
Marko Tepavac  
muži dvojhra tvrdý Mexico M15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. kolo
Mauricio Echazu  
Aidan Mchugh [JR]  
00:00
1. kolo
Ivan Endara [WC]  
Emil Ruusuvuori [2]  
00:00
1. kolo
Facundo Mena [5PR]  
Federico Zeballos  
00:00
1. kolo
Karue Sell [6]  
Ricardo Fernando Romero Estrada [WC]  
00:00
1. kolo
Harrison Adams [4]  
Juan Alejandro Hernandez [WC]  
00:00
1. kolo
Nicolas Alvarez  
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace  
00:00
1. kolo
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor  
Bastian Malla [3]  
00:00
1. kolo
Daniel Kossek [WC]  
Lucas Gomez [8]  
00:00
1. kolo
Mateus Alves (2001) [JR]  
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva  
00:00
1. kolo
Adrian Andreev [JR]  
Felix Corwin  
00:00
1. kolo
Shintaro Mochizuki [JR]  
Jordi Arconada  
muži dvojhra antuka Australia M15 Mornington sety 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. kolo
Kazuma Kawachi [q]  
Thomas Fancutt [3]  
00:00
1. kolo
Jesse Delaney [q]  
Brandon Walkin [PR]  
00:00
1. kolo
Yuichiro Inui [q]  
Stefan Skadarka [q]  
00:00
1. kolo
Jayden Court [q]  
Calum Puttergill [q]  
muži dvojhra antuka Croatia M15 Opatija sety 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. kolo
Martins Podzus [5]  
Frane Nincevic [WC]  
00:00
1. kolo
Nerman Fatic [8]  
Tom Kocevar-Desman  
00:00
1. kolo
Goran Markovic  
Roko Horvat [JR]  
00:00
1. kolo
Patrik Stepanic [WC]  
Mike Urbanija  
12:00
1. kolo
Nik Razborsek [4]  
Franjo Raspudic [WC]  
12:00
1. kolo
Duje Kekez  
Fabian Marozsan  
12:00
1. kolo
Oleksii Krutykh  
Tomas Jirousek  
14:00
1. kolo
Mate Valkusz [1]  
Peter Nagy  
14:00
1. kolo
Benjamin Pietri  
Ondrej Krstev  
14:00
1. kolo
Admir Kalender [JR]  
Jonas Trinker  
muži dvojhra antuka Argentina M15 Pinamar sety 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. kolo
Hernan Casanova [6]  
Genaro Alberto Olivieri  
00:00
1. kolo
Tomas Martin Etcheverry [8]  
Sebastian Baez [JR]  
00:00
1. kolo
Francisco Cerundolo  
Mateo Nicolas Martinez  
15:00
1. kolo
Pedro Sakamoto [1]  
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna  
15:00
1. kolo
Franco Capalbo  
Francisco Comesana [WC]  
15:00
1. kolo
Tiago Seweryniak [WC]  
Luciano Tacchi [JR]  
15:00
1. kolo
Arklon Huertas Del Pino  
Camilo Ugo Carabelli [2]  
16:30
1. kolo
Gonzalo Villanueva [4]  
Thiago Agustin Tirante [JR]  
16:30
1. kolo
Nicolas Alberto Arreche  
Manuel Pena Lopez [3]  
16:30
1. kolo
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen [JR]  
Tomas Lipovsek Puches [5]  
muži dvojhra tvrdý Egypt M15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. kolo
Eduardo Struvay  
Christian Seraphim [5]  
00:00
1. kolo
Riccardo Maiga [WC]  
Giovani Samaha [WC]  
00:00
1. kolo
Francesco Vilardo [7]  
Neil Oberleitner [q]  
00:00
1. kolo
Haadin Bava [q]  
Maxime Pauwels  
00:00
1. kolo
Botic Van De Zandschulp [3]  
Anatoliy Petrenko [q]  
00:00
1. kolo
Timur Kiuamov [q]  
Daniel Michalski [4]  
00:00
1. kolo
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez  
Jacopo Berrettini [2]  
00:00
1. kolo
Aryan Goveas  
Kacper Zuk [SE]  
00:00
1. kolo
Adil Kalyanpur [q]  
Robert Strombachs  
00:00
1. kolo
Gilbert Soares Klier Junior [JR]  
Marat Deviatiarov [PR]  
00:00
1. kolo
Fabrizio Andaloro [WC]  
Giorgio Ricca  
00:00
1. kolo
Mattia Bellucci [q]  
Marko Miladinovic [6]  
09:00
1. kolo
Igor Sijsling [1]  
Davide Tortora [JR]  
09:00
1. kolo
Maxime Tchoutakian  
Marek Jaloviec  
09:00
1. kolo
Jakub Paul [8]  
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin  
09:00
1. kolo
Pavel Shumeiko [JR]  
Yannik Steinegger [WC]  
muži dvojhra antuka Tunisia M15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. kolo
Alexander Zhurbin [3]  
Mariano Kestelboim  
00:00
1. kolo
Geoffrey Blancaneaux [1]  
Manfred Fellin [q]  
00:00
1. kolo
Samuel Pointon [q]  
Lucas Catarina [2]  
00:00
1. kolo
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo [6]  
Ignacio Carou  
00:00
1. kolo
Imanol Lopez Morillo [q]  
Pol Martin Tiffon  
00:00
1. kolo
Filip Cristian Jianu [JR]  
Cayetano March [q]  
00:00
1. kolo
Mattia Frinzi [q]  
Moez Echargui [4]  
00:00
1. kolo
Kyle Lok Yin Tang [WC]  
Kyrian Jacquet [q]  
09:30
1. kolo
Florent Diep  
Mirko Cutuli  
09:30
1. kolo
Juan Pablo Paz  
Clement Tabur  
09:30
1. kolo
Lorenzo Bocchi  
Yassir Kilani [JR]  
11:00
1. kolo
Bogdan Bobrov  
Christoph Negritu [8WC]  
11:00
1. kolo
Ryan James Storrie [7]  
Aziz Ouakaa  
11:00
1. kolo
Pierre Delage [WC]  
Matteo Arnaldi [JR]  
12:30
1. kolo
Andrey Chepelev  
Benjamin Dhoe  
12:30
1. kolo
Pedro Vives Marcos [WC]  
Alexander Erler [5]  
muži dvojhra tvrdý Izrael M15 Tel Aviv sety 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. kolo
Alexander Igoshin  
Alexis Canter  
11:00
1. kolo
Igor Smilansky  
Remy Bertola  
11:00
1. kolo
Or Ram-Harel [7]  
Alon Elia  
11:00
1. kolo
Dominik Boehler [5]  
Lior Goldenberg [WC]  
11:00
1. kolo
Martin Borisiouk  
Yshai Oliel [WC]  
11:00
1. kolo
Eduardo Cohen [WC]  
Quentin Robert (1994) [6]  
muži dvojhra tvrdý Japan M15 Tsukuba sety 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. kolo
Takuto Niki  
Takashi Saito [8]  
00:00
1. kolo
Issei Okamura  
Naoki Tajima [JR]  
00:00
1. kolo
Jumpei Yamasaki  
Masamichi Imamura [5]  
00:00
1. kolo
Makoto Ochi [1]  
Kazuki Nishiwaki  
muži dvojhra antuka Italy M25 Santa Margherita sety 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. kolo
Peter Torebko [6]  
Alessandro Petrone [IR]  
00:00
1. kolo
Joao Pedro Sorgi  
Ronald Slobodchikov [IR]  
00:00
1. kolo
Gianluca Di Nicola [q]  
Laurent Lokoli  
00:00
1. kolo
Bogdan Ionut Apostol [IR]  
Dennis Uspensky [q]  
00:00
1. kolo
Nicolae Frunza  
Bruno Sant'Anna [IR]  
00:00
1. kolo
Giovanni Fonio [7]  
Hendrik Jebens [WC]  
00:00
1. kolo
Jannik Sinner [1]  
Florent Bax [q]  
14:00
1. kolo
Christian Lindell  
Nam Hoang Ly [4]  
14:00
1. kolo
Miljan Zekic [3]  
Davide Galoppini [IR]  
14:00
1. kolo
Christopher Heyman  
Giulio Zeppieri [WC]  
15:30
1. kolo
Nicolo Turchetti [WC]  
Marco Bortolotti [8]  
15:30
1. kolo
Stefano Baldoni  
Paolo Dagnino [q]  
15:30
1. kolo
Alexander Weis [q]  
Fabrizio Ornago [5]  
15:30
1. kolo
Dragos Nicolae Madaras  
Riccardo Di Nocera [q]  
15:30
1. kolo
Lorenzo Musetti [JE]  
Simone Roncalli [WC]  
17:30
1. kolo
Antonio Massara  
Andrea Pellegrino [2]  
muži dvojhra antuka Spain Marbella Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
2. kolo
Jurgen Melzer [WC]  
Pablo Andujar [2]  
10:00
2. kolo
Daniel Gimeno-Traver  
Andrea Arnaboldi [13]  
10:00
2. kolo
Alessandro Giannessi [12]  
Enzo Couacaud  
10:00
2. kolo
Benoit Paire [1]  
Pedro Cachin  
10:00
1. kolo
Steven Diez [q]  
Oriol Roca Batalla [ITF]  
10:00
2. kolo
Enrique Lopez-Perez  
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez [5]  
10:00
2. kolo
Thiago Moura Monteiro [6]  
Matteo Donati  
10:00
2. kolo
Jiri Vesely [3]  
Gian Marco Moroni  
10:00
1. kolo
Riccardo Bonadio [q]  
Mario Vilella Martinez  
10:00
1. kolo
Calvin Hemery  
David Perez Sanz [ITF]  
10:00
2. kolo
Pedro Martinez Portero [10]  
Bernabe Zapata Miralles  
10:00
2. kolo
Carlos Taberner [WC]  
Pedro Sousa [4]  
10:00
1. kolo
Zdenek Kolar  
Javier Barranco Cosano [WC]  
10:00
2. kolo
Raul Brancaccio [ITF]  
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras [7]  
10:00
2. kolo
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina [15]  
Federico Gaio  
muži dvojhra tvrdý USA Miami sety 1 2 3 4 5
17:00
4. kolo
Kyle Edmund [19]  
John Isner [7]  
17:00
4. kolo
Felix Auger Aliassime [q]  
Nikoloz Basilashvili [17]  
19:00
4. kolo
Borna Coric [11]  
Nick Kyrgios [27]  
21:00
4. kolo
Novak Djokovic [1]  
Roberto Bautista Agut [22]  
21:00
4. kolo
Kevin Anderson [6]  
Jordan Thompson  
21:20
4. kolo
David Goffin [18]  
Frances Tiafoe [28]  
muži dvojhra tvrdý I. France St. Brieuc Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
1. kolo
Nicolas Mahut  
Matteo Martineau [WC]  
10:00
2. kolo
Viktor Troicki  
Mirza Basic [12]  
10:00
2. kolo
Aleksandr Nedovesov [15]  
Roman Safiullin [ITF]  
10:00
2. kolo
Matteo Viola  
Daniel Brands [13]  
10:00
2. kolo
Richard Berankis [1]  
Gregoire Jacq [ITF]  
10:00
2. kolo
Jurgen Zopp [10]  
Mikael Torpegaard  
10:00
2. kolo
Tomislav Brkic  
Sebastian Ofner [14]  
10:00
1. kolo
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo  
Aslan Karatsev [q]  
10:00
2. kolo
Filip Horansky [16]  
Johan Sebastien Tatlot  
10:00
1. kolo
Jelle Sels [LL]  
Kenny de Schepper  
10:00
2. kolo
Dennis Novak [9]  
Lucas Miedler  
10:00
2. kolo
Alexandre Muller [WC]  
Antoine Hoang [7]  
10:00
1. kolo
Manuel Guinard [WC]  
Goncalo Oliveira  
10:00
2. kolo
Baptiste Crepatte [ITF]  
Kamil Majchrzak [8]  
10:00
2. kolo
Corentin Moutet [6]  
Cem Ilkel  
ženy dvojhra tvrdý USA Miami sety 1 2 3 4 5
17:00
štvrťfinále
Petra Kvitova  
Ashleigh Barty  
19:00
štvrťfinále
Su-Wei Hsieh  
Anett Kontaveit  
ženy dvojhra antuka Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. kolo
Charlotte Roemer  
Ayla Aksu  
00:00
1. kolo
Eliessa Vanlangendonck  
Betina Tokac  
00:00
1. kolo
Yuki Naito  
Vivien Sandberg  
00:00
1. kolo
Bojana Klincov  
Daria Mishina  
08:00
1. kolo
Federica Arcidiacono  
Zeynep Sonmez  
08:00
kvalifik.
Fanny Ostlund  
Alisa Rastegaeva  
08:00
1. kolo
Seone Mendez  
Sohyun Park  
08:00
kvalifik.
Julita Saner  
Fanny Norin  
08:00
1. kolo
Andreea Prisacariu  
Vasilisa Aponasenko  
08:00
1. kolo
Anhzelika Isaeva  
Melis Sezer  
08:00
kvalifik.
Elena Malygina  
Alisia Stephanie Manolescu  
08:00
1. kolo
Katyarina Paulenka  
Valeriya Urzhumova  
08:00
kvalifik.
Victoria Mikhaylova  
Iuliia Nikitina  
08:00
kvalifik.
Sapfo Sakellaridi  
Gloria Ceschi  
08:00
kvalifik.
Maria Tanasescu  
Anfisa Danilchenko  
10:00
1. kolo
Johana Markova  
Draginja Vukovic  
10:00
1. kolo
Anna Ukolova  
Valeriya Yushchenko  
10:00
1. kolo
Ilay Yoruk  
Nika Radisic  
ženy dvojhra tvrdý Mexico W15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. kolo
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon  
Noelia Zeballos  
00:00
1. kolo
Andrea Gamiz  
Vladica Babic  
00:00
1. kolo
Stephanie Kent  
Eugenia Ganga  
00:00
1. kolo
Andrea Renee Villarreal  
Joelle Kissell  
00:00
1. kolo
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia  
Tess Sugnaux  
00:00
1. kolo
Sofia Dmitrieva  
Karolina Berankova  
00:00
1. kolo
Catherine Leduc  
Naomi Cheong  
00:00
1. kolo
Paige Mary Hourigan  
Melisa Morales  
00:00
1. kolo
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez  
Olga Parres Azcoitia  
00:00
1. kolo
Carson Branstine  
Aida Garcia Mendez  
00:00
1. kolo
Jazmin Ortenzi  
Lou Brouleau  
ženy dvojhra tvrdý Egypt W15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. kolo
Nadja Gilchrist  
Thasaporn Naklo  
00:00
1. kolo
Ivana Topcic  
Arabella Koller  
00:00
1. kolo
Ola Abou Zekry  
Eva Vedder  
00:00
1. kolo
Indy De Vroome  
Sai Chamarthi  
00:00
1. kolo
Katharina Hering  
Gozal Ainitdinova  
00:00
1. kolo
Emily Seibold  
Eva Siska  
00:00
1. kolo
Anastasia Kulikova  
Barbora Matusova  
00:00
1. kolo
Yanni Liu  
Mayar Sherif  
00:00
1. kolo
Emma Lene  
Alina Silich  
00:00
1. kolo
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko  
Ekaterina Kazionova  
00:00
1. kolo
Katarina Kuzmova (2001)  
Zhibek Kulambayeva  
00:00
1. kolo
Stephanie Judith Visscher  
Ipek Soylu [5]  
09:00
1. kolo
Anastasia Vdovenco  
Lena Lutzeier  
09:00
1. kolo
Louise Kwong  
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad  
09:00
1. kolo
Mai Napatt Nirundorn  
Mananchaya Sawangkaew  
10:30
1. kolo
Arianne Hartono  
Lenka Stara  
ženy dvojhra antuka Tunisia W15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. kolo
Louise Brunskog  
Franziska Kommer  
00:00
1. kolo
Sarah Lee  
Olga Helmi  
00:00
1. kolo
Malene Helgo  
Ana Makatsaria  
00:00
1. kolo
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen  
Satsuki Koike  
00:00
1. kolo
Nagomi Higashitani  
Chantal Skamlova  
00:00
1. kolo
Gabriella Mujan  
Julia Stamatova  
00:00
1. kolo
Adithya Karunaratne  
Oana Gavrila  
00:00
kvalifik.
Tina Cvetkovic  
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez  
09:30
1. kolo
Ani Vangelova  
Valentina Gaggini  
09:30
1. kolo
Julieta Estable  
Alice Rame  
09:30
1. kolo
Yasmine Mansouri  
Shalimar Talbi  
11:00
1. kolo
Martina Spigarelli  
Julyette Steur  
11:00
1. kolo
Daria Lodikova  
Nora Ayala Serra  
11:00
1. kolo
Loudmilla Bencheikh  
Paula Ortega Redondo  
12:30
1. kolo
Camilla Scala  
Karolayne Alexandre Da Rosa  
12:30
1. kolo
Romana Cisovska  
Mira Antonitsch  
ženy dvojhra tvrdý Izrael W15 Tel Aviv sety 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. kolo
Mihika Yadav  
Vlada Ekshibarova  
08:30
1. kolo
Tamara Curovic  
Yuval Keren  
08:30
1. kolo
Tamara Barad Itzhaki  
Lina Glushko  
08:30
kvalifik.
Kristin Younes  
Corinna Dentoni  
08:30
1. kolo
Nicole Nadel  
Viktoria Morvayova  
08:30
1. kolo
Daria Kruzhkova  
Sakura Hosogi  
08:30
1. kolo
Shelly Bereznyak  
Lou Adler  
08:30
1. kolo
Koral Koldobski  
Anna Siskova  
08:30
1. kolo
Noa Liauw A Fong  
Zeel Desai  
08:30
kvalifik.
Kseniya Yersh  
Maria Manilova  
08:30
kvalifik.
Maria Titova  
Sofia Milatova  
11:00
kvalifik.
Haine Ogata  
Pauline Wuarin  
11:00
1. kolo
Marianna Zakarlyuk  
Shahar Biran  
11:00
kvalifik.
Anna Makhorkina  
Sabrina Kalandarov  
11:00
1. kolo
Maya Tahan  
Emma Raducanu  
11:00
kvalifik.
Eleni Mtsentlitze  
Sofia Vaynberg  
ženy dvojhra antuka Brazil W25 Campinas sety 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. kolo
Paula Cristina Goncalves  
Martina Di Giuseppe  
00:00
1. kolo
Andrea Lazaro Garcia  
Thaisa Grana Pedretti  
00:00
1. kolo
Jasmine Paolini  
Carolina M. Alves  
00:00
1. kolo
Claudia Hoste Ferrer  
Tereza Mrdeza  
00:00
1. kolo
Camilla Bossi  
Danka Kovinic  
14:00
kvalifik.
Martina Caregaro  
Barbara Gatica  
14:00
kvalifik.
Irene Burillo Escorihuela  
Despina Papamichail  
14:00
kvalifik.
Louisa Chirico  
Martina Colmegna  
14:00
kvalifik.
Anastasia Nefedova  
Nathaly Kurata  
15:30
kvalifik.
Federica Di Sarra  
Varvara Gracheva  
15:30
1. kolo
Ekaterine Gorgodze  
Gabriela Ce  
15:30
kvalifik.
Maria Herazo Gonzalez  
Luisa Stefani  
15:30
1. kolo
Elizabeth Halbauer  
Jessica Pieri  
17:00
1. kolo
Kimberley Zimmermann  
Teliana Pereira  
17:00
1. kolo
Barbara Haas  
Marie Benoit  
17:00
1. kolo
Lea Boskovic  
Veronica Cepede Royg  
17:00
1. kolo
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales  
Anastasia Grymalska  
ženy dvojhra antuka Italy W25 Santa Margherita sety 1 2 3 4 5
14:00
kvalifik.
Agnes Bukta  
Cristina Dinu  
14:00
kvalifik.
Margot Yerolymos  
Nicoleta Dascalu  
14:00
kvalifik.
Federica Bilardo  
Leonie Kung  
14:00
kvalifik.
Diane Parry  
Camilla Rosatello  
15:30
kvalifik.
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers  
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru  
15:30
kvalifik.
Giorgia Marchetti  
Federica Rossi  
ženy dvojhra tvrdý I. France W60 Croissy Beaubourg sety 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
1. kolo
Georgina Garcia-Perez  
Isabella Shinikova  
10:00
1. kolo
Olga Doroshina  
Myrtille Georges  
10:00
1. kolo
Harriet Dart  
Greetje Minnen  
11:30
1. kolo
Alexandra Cadantu  
Viktoriya Tomova  
11:30
1. kolo
Maryna Zanevska  
Alize Lim  
11:30
1. kolo
Rebecca Sramkova  
Paula Badosa Gibert  
12:00
1. kolo
Robin Anderson  
Pemra Ozgen  
12:40
1. kolo
Amandine Hesse  
Jessika Ponchet  
12:40
1. kolo
Tereza Smitkova  
Ulrikke Eikeri  
13:00
1. kolo
Audrey Albie  
Elena Rybakina  
13:30
1. kolo
Lesley Kerkhove  
Antonia Lottner  
14:00
1. kolo
Sherazad Reix  
Cristiana Ferrando  
14:00
1. kolo
Maegan Manasse  
Manon Leonard  
14:00
1. kolo
Cristina Bucsa  
Ylena In-Albon  
15:30
1. kolo
Laura-Ioana Andrei  
Tamara Korpatsch  
15:30
1. kolo
Vitalia Diatchenko  
Julie Gervais  
muži štvorhra antuka Spain Marbella Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
11:20
1. kolo
Hunter Reese/Fernando Romboli  
Facundo Bagnis/Guillermo Duran  
13:00
1. kolo
Fabricio Neis/David Vega Hernandez  
Rudolf Molleker/Jurij Rodionov [WC]  
14:20
1. kolo
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies [1]  
Marko Djokovic/Carlos Gomez-Herrera [WC]  
muži štvorhra tvrdý USA Miami sety 1 2 3 4 5
17:00
štvrťfinále
John Isner/Sam Querrey  
Wesley Koolhof/Stefanos Tsitsipas  
muži štvorhra tvrdý I. France St. Brieuc Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
14:00
1. kolo
Dan Added/Albano Olivetti [ITF]  
Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons [3]  
15:20
1. kolo
Quentin Halys/Gregoire Jacq [WC]  
Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn  
ženy štvorhra tvrdý USA Miami sety 1 2 3 4 5
03:00
2. kolo
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova  
Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka  
17:00
štvrťfinále
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan  
Belinda Bencic/Darya Kasatkina  
19:00
2. kolo
Monica Niculescu/Abigail Spears  
Julia Goerges/Simona Halep