ženy dvojhra tvrdý China W60 Shenzhen sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.19
finále
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Fangzhou Liu 0 4 3
16.03.19
semifinále
Fangzhou Liu 2 6 6
Hiroko Kuwata 0 2 0
16.03.19
semifinále
Clara Tauson 2 6 7
Jia-Jing Lu 0 3 611
15.03.19
štvrťfinále
Jia-Jing Lu 2 7 1 6
Alexandra Cadantu 1 5 6 3
15.03.19
štvrťfinále
Hiroko Kuwata 2 3 6 6
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 1 6 4 0
15.03.19
štvrťfinále
Fangzhou Liu 2 6 6
Fang Ying Xun 0 4 4
15.03.19
štvrťfinále
Clara Tauson 2 7 0 6
Magdalena Frech 1 5 6 3
14.03.19
2. kolo
Jia-Jing Lu 2 6 6
Deniz Khazaniuk 0 2 1
14.03.19
2. kolo
Alexandra Cadantu 2 6 3 6
Julia Glushko 1 4 6 0
14.03.19
2. kolo
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 2 6 6
Sabina Sharipova 0 3 2
14.03.19
2. kolo
Hiroko Kuwata 2 7 6
Ankita Raina 0 62 2
14.03.19
2. kolo
Fangzhou Liu 2 6 7
Kyoka Okamura 0 1 62
14.03.19
2. kolo
Magdalena Frech 2 6 6
Shuyue Ma 0 2 1
14.03.19
2. kolo
Fang Ying Xun 2 7 4 7
Yuxuan Zhang 1 62 6 66
14.03.19
2. kolo
Clara Tauson 2 5 7 6
Jana Cepelova 1 7 65 1
12.03.19
1. kolo
Alexandra Cadantu 2 7 1 7
Yue Yuan 1 5 6 65
12.03.19
1. kolo
Julia Glushko 2 6 6
Jing-Jing Lu 0 2 3
12.03.19
1. kolo
Jana Cepelova 2 7 6
Xinyun Han 0 5 2
12.03.19
1. kolo
Magdalena Frech 2 6 6
Meiqi Guo 0 1 3
12.03.19
1. kolo
Shuyue Ma 2 6 1 6
Harmony Tan 1 0 6 2
12.03.19
1. kolo
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
En Shuo Liang 0 1 2
13.03.19
1. kolo
Jia-Jing Lu 2 6 4 7
Amandine Hesse 1 2 6 5
13.03.19
1. kolo
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 2 7 6
Yexin Ma 0 5 1
13.03.19
1. kolo
Sabina Sharipova 2 6 6
Mei Xu Wu 0 4 1
13.03.19
1. kolo
Deniz Khazaniuk 2 6 7
Haruka Kaji 0 3 5
13.03.19
1. kolo
Ankita Raina 2 6 3 6
Shuo Feng 1 4 6 3
13.03.19
1. kolo
Hiroko Kuwata 2 2 6 7
Chihiro Muramatsu 1 6 2 5
13.03.19
1. kolo
Yuxuan Zhang 2 2 6 7
Kimberly Birrell 1 6 4 5
13.03.19
1. kolo
Fangzhou Liu 2 6 6
Abbie Myers 0 4 2
13.03.19
1. kolo
Kyoka Okamura 2 6 4 6
Su Jeong Jang 1 3 6 3
13.03.19
1. kolo
Fang Ying Xun 2 3 6 7
Xiaodi You 1 6 2 61
12.03.19
kvalifik.
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 2 3 6 10
Eudice Wong Chong 1 6 3 5
12.03.19
kvalifik.
Kyoka Okamura 2 7 6
Xinyu Gao 0 5 2
12.03.19
kvalifik.
Xiaodi You 2 6 6
Mana Ayukawa 0 3 2
12.03.19
kvalifik.
Yexin Ma 2 6 6
Hanyu Guo 0 2 4
12.03.19
kvalifik.
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 7 6
Sofia Shapatava 0 5 4
12.03.19
kvalifik.
Shuo Feng 2 6 6
Xu Liu Sun 0 3 2
11.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Sofia Shapatava 2 6 7
Xinyu Jiang 0 0 62
11.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 2 6 6
Emily Webley-Smith 0 3 4
11.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Mana Ayukawa 2 6 6
Dabin Kim 0 4 0
11.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Eudice Wong Chong 2 6 6
Nika Kukharchuk 0 3 4
11.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Kyoka Okamura 2 6 6
Wanning Zhu 0 0 0
11.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Xu Liu Sun 2 7 0 10
Ling Zhang 1 64 6 4
11.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Xiaodi You 2 6 6
Qianhui Tang 0 0 4
11.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Yexin Ma 2 6 6
Mai Hontama 0 2 2
11.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Xinyu Gao 2 4 6 10
Meiling Wang 1 6 2 5
11.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Hanyu Guo 2 7 6
Ji-Hee Choi 0 64 2
11.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 6 6
Jia Qi Kang 0 2 3
11.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Shuo Feng 2 2 6 10
Berfu Cengiz 1 6 4 4
ženy štvorhra tvrdý China W60 Shenzhen sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.19
finále
En Shuo Liang/Fang Ying Xun 2 6 6
Hiroko Kuwata/Sabina Sharipova 0 4 1
11.03.19
semifinále
En Shuo Liang/Fang Ying Xun 1 w/o
Hanyu Guo/Haruka Kaji 0
11.03.19
semifinále
Hiroko Kuwata/Sabina Sharipova 2 1 6 10
Ji-Hee Choi/Jing-Jing Lu 1 6 3 8
11.03.19
štvrťfinále
Hanyu Guo/Haruka Kaji 2 7 7
Xu Liu Sun/Dan Ni Wang 0 63 5
11.03.19
štvrťfinále
En Shuo Liang/Fang Ying Xun 2 4 6 10
Kimberly Birrell/Julia Glushko 1 6 3 5
11.03.19
štvrťfinále
Hiroko Kuwata/Sabina Sharipova 2 4 6 10
Berfu Cengiz/Jessy Rompies 1 6 4 8
11.03.19
štvrťfinále
Ji-Hee Choi/Jing-Jing Lu 2 6 7
Amandine Hesse/Ankita Raina 0 4 5
11.03.19
1. kolo
Xu Liu Sun/Dan Ni Wang 2 6 7
Siqi Cao/Wushuang Zheng 0 1 65
11.03.19
1. kolo
Berfu Cengiz/Jessy Rompies 2 6 7
Beatrice Gumulya/Xiaodi You 0 4 5
11.03.19
1. kolo
Hanyu Guo/Haruka Kaji 2 6 7
Xinyu Jiang/Qianhui Tang 0 1 5
11.03.19
1. kolo
Kimberly Birrell/Julia Glushko 2 4 7 10
Shuo Feng/Jia Qi Kang 1 6 5 3
11.03.19
1. kolo
En Shuo Liang/Fang Ying Xun 2 6 6
Meiling Wang/Mei Xu Wu 0 2 3
11.03.19
1. kolo
Hiroko Kuwata/Sabina Sharipova 2 6 6
Jia-Jing Lu/Shuyue Ma 0 2 3
11.03.19
1. kolo
Amandine Hesse/Ankita Raina 2 6 6
Alexandra Cadantu/Jana Cepelova 0 3 2
11.03.19
1. kolo
Ji-Hee Choi/Jing-Jing Lu 2 6 7
Magdalena Frech/Prarthana Thombare 0 4 5