ženy dvojhra tvrdý China W25 Ulanqab sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.19
finále
Jia-Jing Lu 2 6 6 6
Yue Yuan 1 79 3 3
13.07.19
semifinále
Jia-Jing Lu 1 6 2
Fangzhou Liu skreč 0 2 0
13.07.19
semifinále
Yue Yuan 2 6 6
Meiqi Guo 0 1 4
11.07.19
štvrťfinále
Yue Yuan 2 6 6
Fang Ying Xun 0 3 2
12.07.19
štvrťfinále
Jia-Jing Lu 2 6 6
Aleksandrina Naydenova 0 3 3
12.07.19
štvrťfinále
Fangzhou Liu 2 7 4 6
Jovana Jaksic 1 5 6 1
12.07.19
štvrťfinále
Meiqi Guo 2 6 6
Kyoka Okamura 0 3 4
10.07.19
2. kolo
Jovana Jaksic 2 6 6
Shanshan Guo 0 4 4
10.07.19
2. kolo
Kyoka Okamura 1 5
Kai-Lin Zhang skreč 0 0
10.07.19
2. kolo
Fang Ying Xun 2 6 6
Mai Minokoshi 0 0 2
10.07.19
2. kolo
Meiqi Guo 2 7 7
Xu Liu Sun 0 62 67
11.07.19
2. kolo
Jia-Jing Lu 1 6 3
Ziyue Sun skreč 0 1 0
11.07.19
2. kolo
Aleksandrina Naydenova 2 6 6
Peangtarn Plipuech 0 3 2
11.07.19
2. kolo
Fangzhou Liu 2 6 6
Chang Liu 0 4 3
11.07.19
2. kolo
Yue Yuan 2 6 6
Wushuang Zheng 0 4 2
09.07.19
1. kolo
Kai-Lin Zhang 2 6 6
Yueliang Cao 0 1 3
09.07.19
1. kolo
Peangtarn Plipuech 2 6 6
Le Yi Liu 0 3 1
09.07.19
1. kolo
Kyoka Okamura 2 6 3 6
Ho Ching Wu 1 4 6 4
09.07.19
1. kolo
Yue Yuan 2 6 6
Meiting Liu 0 2 2
10.07.19
1. kolo
Jia-Jing Lu 2 6 6
Risa Ushijima 0 2 2
10.07.19
1. kolo
Aleksandrina Naydenova 2 6 6
Nudnida Luangnam 0 2 0
10.07.19
1. kolo
Chang Liu 2 6 3 6
Ziyi Yang 1 3 6 3
10.07.19
1. kolo
Mai Minokoshi 2 7 6
Ji-Hee Choi 0 5 1
10.07.19
1. kolo
Jovana Jaksic 2 6 6
Zhuoxuan Bai 0 4 2
10.07.19
1. kolo
Fangzhou Liu 2 7 6
Meiling Wang 0 64 1
10.07.19
1. kolo
Ziyue Sun 2 6 2 6
Anastasia Sukhotina 1 4 6 3
10.07.19
1. kolo
Xu Liu Sun 2 6 6
Anastasia Nefedova 0 4 2
10.07.19
1. kolo
Shanshan Guo 2 6 6
Jia Qi Kang 0 2 0
10.07.19
1. kolo
Fang Ying Xun 2 6 6
Erika Sema 0 3 4
10.07.19
1. kolo
Wushuang Zheng 2 6 6
Jiaxi Lu 0 1 3
10.07.19
1. kolo
Meiqi Guo 2 7 6
Akiko Omae 0 5 4
09.07.19
kvalifik.
Chang Liu 2 7 6
Jennifer Luikham 0 64 1
09.07.19
kvalifik.
Ji-Hee Choi 2 6 6
Qianqian Zhao 0 1 3
09.07.19
kvalifik.
Ziyue Sun 1 6 3
Jia Qi Ren skreč 0 0 0
09.07.19
kvalifik.
Xu Liu Sun 2 6 6
Evgeniya Burdina 0 3 1
09.07.19
kvalifik.
Shanshan Guo 2 7 6
Dan Ni Wang 0 5 3
09.07.19
kvalifik.
Wushuang Zheng 2 7 6
Xinyu Jiang 0 64 3
09.07.19
kvalifik.
Jia Qi Kang 2 2 6 10
Ying Zhang 1 6 3 6
09.07.19
kvalifik.
Ziyi Yang 2 6 6
Yidi Yang 0 1 0
07.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Qianqian Zhao 2 4 6 10
Jiahui Chen 1 6 4 5
07.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Shanshan Guo 2 4 6 10
Qianhui Tang 1 6 4 5
07.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Jennifer Luikham 2 3 7 10
Yuxin Zhang 1 6 66 5
07.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Xinyu Jiang 2 6 4 10
Zheng Hua Xiao 1 3 6 5
07.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Yidi Yang 2 6 6
Si Qi Liu 0 1 4
07.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Jia Qi Ren 2 4 6 10
Yu Yang Jin 1 6 2 2
08.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Ji-Hee Choi 2 6 7
Jiatian Qi 0 4 5
08.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Dan Ni Wang 2 7 6
Junsai Wang 0 64 1
08.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Ying Zhang 2 6 6
Madison Frahn 0 1 4
08.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Ziyi Yang 2 6 6
Yiming Dang 0 2 2
08.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Evgeniya Burdina 2 6 7
Xin Yi 0 3 60
ženy štvorhra tvrdý China W25 Ulanqab sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.19
finále
Kyoka Okamura/Peangtarn Plipuech 2 4 7 13
Xu Liu Sun/Meiling Wang 1 6 5 11
08.07.19
semifinále
Kyoka Okamura/Peangtarn Plipuech 2 6 6
Jiahui Chen/Fang Ying Xun 0 2 1
08.07.19
semifinále
Xu Liu Sun/Meiling Wang 2 6 0 10
Fangzhou Liu/Erika Sema 1 4 6 6
08.07.19
štvrťfinále
Jiahui Chen/Fang Ying Xun 2 6 7
Meiqi Guo/Qianqian Zhao 0 2 64
08.07.19
štvrťfinále
Kyoka Okamura/Peangtarn Plipuech 2 6 4 10
Jia Qi Kang/Ying Zhang 1 2 6 5
08.07.19
štvrťfinále
Fangzhou Liu/Erika Sema 2 6 6
Xinyu Jiang/Qianhui Tang 0 4 4
08.07.19
štvrťfinále
Xu Liu Sun/Meiling Wang 2 6 7
Chang Liu/Jiaxi Lu 0 3 5
08.07.19
1. kolo
Xinyu Jiang/Qianhui Tang 2 7 6
Anastasia Sukhotina/Ho Ching Wu 0 5 1
08.07.19
1. kolo
Jiahui Chen/Fang Ying Xun 2 6 6
Ziyue Sun/Wushuang Zheng 0 3 1
08.07.19
1. kolo
Chang Liu/Jiaxi Lu 2 6 6
Jiatian Qi/Ziyi Yang 0 3 2
08.07.19
1. kolo
Kyoka Okamura/Peangtarn Plipuech 2 7 6
Si Qi Liu/Jia Qi Ren 0 5 2
08.07.19
1. kolo
Meiqi Guo/Qianqian Zhao 2 6 6
Shanshan Guo/Yidi Yang 0 1 4
08.07.19
1. kolo
Fangzhou Liu/Erika Sema 2 6 6
Anastasia Nefedova/Risa Ushijima 0 1 2
08.07.19
1. kolo
Xu Liu Sun/Meiling Wang 2 6 6
Ji-Hee Choi/Jia-Jing Lu 0 4 3
08.07.19
1. kolo
Jia Qi Kang/Ying Zhang 2 7 3 10
Nudnida Luangnam/Dan Ni Wang 1 67 6 4