ženy dvojhra tvrdý Australia Hobart sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.19
finále
Sofia Kenin 2 6 6
Anna Schmiedlova 0 3 0
11.01.19
semifinále
Anna Schmiedlova 2 7 4 6
Belinda Bencic 1 62 6 2
11.01.19
semifinále
Sofia Kenin 2 6 6
Alize Cornet 0 2 4
10.01.19
štvrťfinále
Alize Cornet 2 6 6
Greetje Minnen 0 1 4
10.01.19
štvrťfinále
Anna Schmiedlova 2 7 7
Irina-Camelia Begu 0 5 5
10.01.19
štvrťfinále
Belinda Bencic 2 7 6
Dayana Yastremska 0 62 3
10.01.19
štvrťfinále
Sofia Kenin 2 7 7
Kirsten Flipkens 0 5 5
09.01.19
2. kolo
Kirsten Flipkens 2 6 6 6
Viktoria Kuzmova 1 73 4 1
09.01.19
2. kolo
Alize Cornet 2 6 6
Pauline Parmentier 0 3 0
09.01.19
2. kolo
Irina-Camelia Begu 2 4 7 6
Anna Blinkova 1 6 62 2
09.01.19
2. kolo
Anna Schmiedlova 2 6 6
Alison Van Uytvanck 0 3 2
09.01.19
2. kolo
Belinda Bencic 2 6 6
Zoe Hives 0 2 4
09.01.19
2. kolo
Sofia Kenin 2 7 6
Ons Jabeur 0 66 3
09.01.19
2. kolo
Greetje Minnen 2 6 4 7
Magda Linette 1 1 6 63
09.01.19
2. kolo
Dayana Yastremska 2 6 6
Vera Lapko 0 1 4
07.01.19
1. kolo
Pauline Parmentier 2 6 5 7
Ellen Perez 1 2 7 5
07.01.19
1. kolo
Irina-Camelia Begu 2 6 6
Heather Watson 0 1 4
07.01.19
1. kolo
Ons Jabeur 2 7 6
Ana Bogdan 0 68 2
07.01.19
1. kolo
Anna Schmiedlova 2 7 6 6
Evgeniya Rodina 1 5 75 3
07.01.19
1. kolo
Greetje Minnen 2 6 6
Kateryna Kozlova 0 4 0
07.01.19
1. kolo
Vera Lapko 2 6 3 6
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 1 3 6 3
07.01.19
1. kolo
Dayana Yastremska 2 6 6
Laura Siegemund 0 3 1
08.01.19
1. kolo
Kirsten Flipkens 2 6 7
Dalila Jakupovic 0 4 5
08.01.19
1. kolo
Alize Cornet 2 6 6
Alison Bai 0 4 2
08.01.19
1. kolo
Magda Linette 2 3 6 6
Maria Sakkari 1 6 2 4
08.01.19
1. kolo
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 7 7
Madison Brengle 0 65 5
08.01.19
1. kolo
Belinda Bencic 2 4 6 7
Mihaela Buzarnescu 1 6 3 5
08.01.19
1. kolo
Zoe Hives 2 7 7
Johanna Larsson 0 61 62
08.01.19
1. kolo
Sofia Kenin 2 6 6
Caroline Garcia 0 3 2
08.01.19
1. kolo
Viktoria Kuzmova 2 6 6
Timea Babos 0 3 3
08.01.19
1. kolo
Anna Blinkova 2 6 0 6
Shuai Zhang 1 2 6 2
06.01.19
kvalifik.
Laura Siegemund 2 6 6 6
Madison Brengle 1 4 75 1
06.01.19
kvalifik.
Alison Bai 2 6 6 6
Olivia Rogowska 1 4 75 1
06.01.19
kvalifik.
Magda Linette 2 7 6 6
Kateryna Kozlova 1 67 75 4
06.01.19
kvalifik.
Heather Watson 2 6 6
Isabelle Wallace 0 4 4
06.01.19
kvalifik.
Greetje Minnen 2 6 6
Fiona Ferro 0 4 4
06.01.19
kvalifik.
Anna Blinkova 2 7 3 6
Kaylah Mcphee 1 64 6 3
05.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Laura Siegemund 2 1 7 6
Alexandra Panova 1 6 65 4
05.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Alison Bai 2 6 6
Anastasia Potapova 0 3 2
05.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Madison Brengle 2 6 7
Belinda Woolcock 0 1 5
05.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Olivia Rogowska 2 6 6 6
Polona Hercog 1 75 0 3
05.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Magda Linette 2 6 6
Seone Mendez 0 0 3
05.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Heather Watson 2 7 6
Naiktha Bains 0 5 3
05.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Kateryna Kozlova 2 7 6
Irina Ramialison 0 63 3
05.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Isabelle Wallace 2 6 6
Sabrina Santamaria 0 3 0
05.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Fiona Ferro 2 6 6 6
Sara Sorribes Tormo 1 3 76 3
05.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Greetje Minnen 2 6 3 6
Katie Boulter 1 3 6 1
05.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Kaylah Mcphee 2 6 3 6
Lara Arruabarrena 1 1 6 3
05.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Anna Blinkova 2 6 6
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 0 4 2
ženy štvorhra tvrdý Australia Hobart sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.19
finále
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan 2 6 3 10
Kirsten Flipkens/Johanna Larsson 1 3 6 6
11.01.19
semifinále
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan 2 6 6
Monica Niculescu/Zhaoxuan Yang 0 3 4
11.01.19
semifinále
Kirsten Flipkens/Johanna Larsson 2 7 6
Anastasia Potapova/Dayana Yastremska 0 5 4
09.01.19
štvrťfinále
Kirsten Flipkens/Johanna Larsson 2 6 6
Darija Jurak/Desirae Krawczyk 0 1 4
09.01.19
štvrťfinále
Anastasia Potapova/Dayana Yastremska 2 6 7
Irina-Camelia Begu/Mihaela Buzarnescu 0 4 63
09.01.19
štvrťfinále
Monica Niculescu/Zhaoxuan Yang 2 6 6
Raluca Olaru/Galina Voskoboeva 0 1 4
10.01.19
štvrťfinále
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan 1 w/o
Dalila Jakupovic/Sabrina Santamaria 0
07.01.19
1. kolo
Kirsten Flipkens/Johanna Larsson 2 6 7
Lara Arruabarrena/Sara Sorribes Tormo 0 4 5
07.01.19
1. kolo
Darija Jurak/Desirae Krawczyk 2 6 5 10
Zoe Hives/Ellen Perez 1 3 7 7
08.01.19
1. kolo
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan 2 6 7
Monique Adamczak/Jessica Moore 0 4 5
08.01.19
1. kolo
Raluca Olaru/Galina Voskoboeva 2 6 6
Alexandra Panova/Laura Siegemund 0 4 3
08.01.19
1. kolo
Irina-Camelia Begu/Mihaela Buzarnescu 2 1 6 10
Kaitlyn Christian/Alexa Guarachi 1 6 3 8
08.01.19
1. kolo
Anastasia Potapova/Dayana Yastremska 2 6 6
Alison Bai/Annerly Poulos 0 3 2
08.01.19
1. kolo
Dalila Jakupovic/Sabrina Santamaria 2 5 6 13
Vera Lapko/Erin Routliffe 1 7 0 11
08.01.19
1. kolo
Monica Niculescu/Zhaoxuan Yang 2 6 6
Xinyu Jiang/Shuai Zhang 0 4 2