muži dvojhra antuka Spain M25 Getxo sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.19
finále
Jules Okala 2 6 6
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 0 4 1
13.07.19
semifinále
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 2 6 7
Pol Martin Tiffon 0 4 66
13.07.19
semifinále
Jules Okala 2 6 6
Alejandro Gomez 0 4 1
12.07.19
štvrťfinále
Alejandro Gomez 2 6 5 6
Michael Geerts 1 4 7 1
12.07.19
štvrťfinále
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 2 6 7
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando 0 2 5
12.07.19
štvrťfinále
Jules Okala 2 6 6
Federico Zeballos 0 4 2
12.07.19
štvrťfinále
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 7 6
Bastian Malla 0 64 4
11.07.19
2. kolo
Federico Zeballos 2 6 3 7
Ben Patael 1 2 6 66
11.07.19
2. kolo
Alejandro Gomez 2 6 6
Cayetano March 0 1 0
11.07.19
2. kolo
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 2 6 4 6
Mathieu Perchicot 1 0 6 2
11.07.19
2. kolo
Bastian Malla 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 4 4
11.07.19
2. kolo
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando 2 6 7
Louis Dussin 0 1 64
11.07.19
2. kolo
Michael Geerts 2 4 7 6
Sergio Martos Gornes 1 6 67 0
11.07.19
2. kolo
Jules Okala 2 6 6
Johan Nikles 0 1 2
11.07.19
2. kolo
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Hugo Gaston 0 4 3
09.07.19
1. kolo
Federico Zeballos 2 6 3 6
Dante Gennaro 1 1 6 1
09.07.19
1. kolo
Alejandro Gomez 2 5 6 6
Sergi Perez Contri 1 7 1 3
09.07.19
1. kolo
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando 2 7 3 6
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 1 5 6 4
09.07.19
1. kolo
Jules Okala 2 6 6
Alberto Colas Sanchez 0 2 4
09.07.19
1. kolo
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Carlos Lopez Montagud 0 3 1
10.07.19
1. kolo
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 2 6 6
Sheil Kotecha 0 2 2
10.07.19
1. kolo
Sergio Martos Gornes 2 6 6
Joffrey De Schepper 0 4 4
10.07.19
1. kolo
Bastian Malla 2 6 6
Boris Arias 0 4 2
10.07.19
1. kolo
Michael Geerts 2 6 7
Jaume Pla Malfeito 0 4 5
10.07.19
1. kolo
Johan Nikles 2 6 6
Georg Winkler 0 2 0
10.07.19
1. kolo
Ben Patael 2 6 6
Jeroen Vanneste 0 2 2
10.07.19
1. kolo
Andrey Chepelev 2 3 7 6
Junior A. Ore 1 6 64 1
10.07.19
1. kolo
Louis Dussin 2 4 7 6
Alexander Zhurbin 1 6 5 3
10.07.19
1. kolo
Hugo Gaston 2 6 1 6
Timofey Skatov 1 0 6 4
10.07.19
1. kolo
Cayetano March 2 6 3 7
Pablo Innerarity Abascal 1 0 6 62
10.07.19
1. kolo
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
John Echeverria 0 2 4
09.07.19
kvalifik.
Junior A. Ore 2 7 4 10
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 1 63 6 4
09.07.19
kvalifik.
Boris Arias 2 6 3 10
Gabriel Diaz Freire 1 2 6 6
09.07.19
kvalifik.
Sergio Martos Gornes 2 6 6
Xavier Gabarro 0 2 0
09.07.19
kvalifik.
Georg Winkler 2 6 6
Sheil Kotecha 0 2 2
09.07.19
kvalifik.
Louis Dussin 2 0 7 10
Alex Marti Pujolras 1 6 5 5
09.07.19
kvalifik.
John Echeverria 2 6 6
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 0 3 3
08.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Junior A. Ore 2 3 6 13
Sergio Barranco 1 6 1 11
08.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Boris Arias 2 6 6
Jorge Mendieta 0 4 4
08.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Sergio Martos Gornes 2 7 6
Lluis Dolz 0 65 1
08.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Gabriel Diaz Freire 2 3 7 11
Paolo Dagnino 1 6 63 9
08.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Georg Winkler 2 6 6
Mikel Lopez Hernaez 0 3 1
08.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Xavier Gabarro 2 7 6
Ignacio Benzal Alia 0 5 4
08.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Louis Dussin 2 6 6
Mikel Aranzabal 0 3 2
08.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Borja Perez Allica 0 2 0
08.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 2 7 6
Oleg Khotkov 0 5 0
08.07.19
1. kolo kval.
John Echeverria 2 3 6 10
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 1 6 4 1
08.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Sheil Kotecha 2 6 7
Pavel Kravchenko 0 2 60
muži štvorhra antuka Spain M25 Getxo sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.19
finále
Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore 2 6 6 10
Sergio Martos Gornes/Jaume Pla Malfeito 1 2 75 6
08.07.19
semifinále
Sergio Martos Gornes/Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 7 5 10
Michael Geerts/Bastian Malla 1 5 7 7
08.07.19
semifinále
Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore 2 6 4 13
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson 1 2 6 11
08.07.19
štvrťfinále
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev/Alexander Zhurbin 0 1 4
08.07.19
štvrťfinále
Sergio Martos Gornes/Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 6 6
Paolo Dagnino/Georg Winkler 0 2 3
08.07.19
štvrťfinále
Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore 2 6 6
Hugo Gaston/Carlos Lopez Montagud 0 3 2
08.07.19
štvrťfinále
Michael Geerts/Bastian Malla 2 6 6
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando/Mikel Lopez Hernaez 0 2 2
08.07.19
1. kolo
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson 2 6 6
Johan Nikles/Sergi Perez Contri 0 4 3
08.07.19
1. kolo
Sergio Martos Gornes/Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 6 7
Cayetano March/Pol Martin Tiffon 0 3 62
08.07.19
1. kolo
Paolo Dagnino/Georg Winkler 1 w/o
Dante Gennaro/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0
08.07.19
1. kolo
Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore 2 4 6 10
Joffrey De Schepper/Jules Okala 1 6 4 7
08.07.19
1. kolo
Andrey Chepelev/Alexander Zhurbin 2 6 7
John Echeverria/Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 0 0 64
08.07.19
1. kolo
Hugo Gaston/Carlos Lopez Montagud 2 6 6
Paulo Bayo/Jon Ander Garcia Blanco 0 0 0
08.07.19
1. kolo
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando/Mikel Lopez Hernaez 2 6 6
Pablo Innerarity Abascal/Borja Perez Allica 0 3 2
08.07.19
1. kolo
Michael Geerts/Bastian Malla 2 3 6 10
Alberto Colas Sanchez/Alex Marti Pujolras 1 6 2 4