muži dvojhra antuka Bulgaria M15 Varna sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.19
finále
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 6
Quentin Folliot 0 2 2
14.09.19
semifinále
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 6
Karlo Kranic 0 1 1
14.09.19
semifinále
Quentin Folliot 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Paz 0 2 1
13.09.19
štvrťfinále
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 1 6 6
Simon Anthony Ivanov 1 6 1 4
13.09.19
štvrťfinále
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Nikita Mashtakov 0 2 3
13.09.19
štvrťfinále
Quentin Folliot 2 6 6
Tim Heger 0 0 3
13.09.19
štvrťfinále
Karlo Kranic 2 6 6
Denys Klok 0 3 3
12.09.19
2. kolo
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 6
Bartosz Wojnar 0 3 0
12.09.19
2. kolo
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Michael Gloeckler 0 1 3
12.09.19
2. kolo
Denys Klok 2 6 3 6
Shendrit Deari 1 3 6 3
12.09.19
2. kolo
Nikita Mashtakov 2 7 6
Martin Dimitrov 0 65 4
12.09.19
2. kolo
Tim Heger 2 6 5 7
Keivon Tabrizi 1 2 7 5
12.09.19
2. kolo
Quentin Folliot 2 6 6
Benjamin Niv 0 1 1
12.09.19
2. kolo
Simon Anthony Ivanov 2 6 6
Luca Gelhardt 0 3 1
12.09.19
2. kolo
Karlo Kranic 2 7 6
Cosmin Ontica 0 5 1
10.09.19
1. kolo
Shendrit Deari 2 6 6
Mark Peneff 0 2 2
10.09.19
1. kolo
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 7
Dian Nedev 0 2 62
10.09.19
1. kolo
Denys Klok 2 4 6 6
Marco Saffratti 1 6 3 1
10.09.19
1. kolo
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 6
Roman Boychuk 0 3 4
10.09.19
1. kolo
Quentin Folliot 2 6 6
Piotr Matuszewski 0 2 3
10.09.19
1. kolo
Michael Gloeckler 2 6 7
Stefan Micov 0 3 66
11.09.19
1. kolo
Bartosz Wojnar 2 6 6
Valentin Ivanov 0 1 0
11.09.19
1. kolo
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 6
Anton Desyatnik 0 1 3
11.09.19
1. kolo
Luca Gelhardt 2 6 6
Besir Durguti 0 1 4
11.09.19
1. kolo
Keivon Tabrizi 2 6 6
Igor Banicevic 0 0 0
11.09.19
1. kolo
Cosmin Ontica 2 6 6
Nir Vodavoz 0 3 2
11.09.19
1. kolo
Martin Dimitrov 2 6 6
Francesco Bessire 0 3 3
11.09.19
1. kolo
Tim Heger 2 6 6
Dante Gennaro 0 4 1
11.09.19
1. kolo
Simon Anthony Ivanov 2 3 6 6
Niklas Schell 1 6 0 2
11.09.19
1. kolo
Benjamin Niv 2 6 6
Yannick Lenaerts 0 2 2
11.09.19
1. kolo
Karlo Kranic 1 6 4
Boris Butulija skreč 0 1 0
09.09.19
kvalifik.
Bartosz Wojnar 2 6 1 10
Daniil Tsebrenko 1 4 6 7
09.09.19
kvalifik.
Anton Desyatnik 2 6 6
Luboslav Ivanchev 0 4 1
09.09.19
kvalifik.
Cosmin Ontica 2 6 6
Hristo Valeov 0 4 2
09.09.19
kvalifik.
Nir Vodavoz 2 6 6
Benjamin Niv 0 3 3
10.09.19
kvalifik.
Martin Dimitrov 2 6 6
Shahar Gabay 0 1 2
10.09.19
kvalifik.
Vasko Mladenov 2 6 6
Ivan Mikhaylyuk 0 3 3
10.09.19
kvalifik.
Igor Banicevic 2 6 0 10
Derrick Chen 1 3 6 7
10.09.19
kvalifik.
Karlo Kranic 2 6 6
Philipp Dittmer 0 1 2
09.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Bartosz Wojnar 2 6 6
Aleksandar Temov 0 0 3
09.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Anton Desyatnik 2 6 6
Ivan Manasov 0 3 4
09.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Philipp Dittmer 2 6 6
Kancho Nedyalkov 0 0 2
09.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Cosmin Ontica 2 6 6
Vincent Chen 0 1 3
09.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Martin Dimitrov 2 6 7
Tihomir Grozdanov 0 4 5
09.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Ivan Mikhaylyuk 2 6 6
Daniil Ivanov 0 1 0
09.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Shahar Gabay 2 6 6
Aleksa Ciric 0 3 2
09.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Nir Vodavoz 2 6 6
Venci Ivanov 0 2 3
09.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Daniil Tsebrenko 2 6 6
Martin Iliev 0 2 3
09.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Igor Banicevic 2 6 6
Dimitur Simeonov 0 2 2
09.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Benjamin Niv 2 3 7 15
Radoslav Shandarov 1 6 62 13
09.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Karlo Kranic 2 6 6
Rumen Andreev 0 0 0
09.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Hristo Valeov 2 6 6
Amit Cohen 0 2 0
09.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Luboslav Ivanchev 2 6 6
Danylo Veremeychuk 0 4 4
muži štvorhra antuka Bulgaria M15 Varna sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.09.19
finále
Quentin Folliot/Piotr Matuszewski 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Galarza/Dante Gennaro 0 1 2
09.09.19
semifinále
Juan Ignacio Galarza/Dante Gennaro 2 7 4 10
Martin Dimitrov/Dian Nedev 1 5 6 7
09.09.19
semifinále
Quentin Folliot/Piotr Matuszewski 2 6 3 14
Luca Gelhardt/Niklas Schell 1 1 6 12
09.09.19
štvrťfinále
Martin Dimitrov/Dian Nedev 2 2 6 10
Roman Boychuk/Bartosz Wojnar 1 6 1 4
09.09.19
štvrťfinále
Juan Ignacio Galarza/Dante Gennaro 2 6 6
Radoslav Shandarov/Hristo Valeov 0 2 4
09.09.19
štvrťfinále
Quentin Folliot/Piotr Matuszewski 2 6 7
Vasko Mladenov/Benjamin Niv 0 4 5
09.09.19
štvrťfinále
Luca Gelhardt/Niklas Schell 2 6 6
Ivan Mikhaylyuk/Marco Saffratti 0 3 2
09.09.19
1. kolo
Vasko Mladenov/Benjamin Niv 2 2 6 10
Tim Heger/Juan Pablo Paz 1 6 2 3
09.09.19
1. kolo
Martin Dimitrov/Dian Nedev 2 7 7
Tihomir Grozdanov/Simon Anthony Ivanov 0 64 63
09.09.19
1. kolo
Juan Ignacio Galarza/Dante Gennaro 2 6 6
Dimitur Simeonov/Aleksandar Temov 0 1 3
09.09.19
1. kolo
Radoslav Shandarov/Hristo Valeov 2 7 7
Besir Durguti/Stefan Micov 0 66 65
09.09.19
1. kolo
Roman Boychuk/Bartosz Wojnar 2 6 6
Francesco Bessire/Boris Butulija 0 3 4
09.09.19
1. kolo
Quentin Folliot/Piotr Matuszewski 2 6 6
Raheel Manji/Keivon Tabrizi 0 4 4
09.09.19
1. kolo
Ivan Mikhaylyuk/Marco Saffratti 2 6 7
Igor Banicevic/Michael Gloeckler 0 4 67
09.09.19
1. kolo
Luca Gelhardt/Niklas Schell 2 6 7 10
Denys Klok/Nikita Mashtakov 1 74 5 7