muži dvojhra antuka Kazakhstan M15 Shymkent sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.19
finále
Ivan Davydov 2 7 6
Alexander Igoshin 0 64 2
14.09.19
semifinále
Alexander Igoshin 2 3 7 7
Alexey Zakharov 1 6 66 5
14.09.19
semifinále
Ivan Davydov 2 6 3 6
Matvey Khomentovskiy 1 2 6 1
13.09.19
štvrťfinále
Alexander Igoshin 2 6 6
Li-Wie Tan 0 1 2
13.09.19
štvrťfinále
Matvey Khomentovskiy 2 6 7
Vladimir Korolev 0 4 65
13.09.19
štvrťfinále
Ivan Davydov 2 7 6
Vladyslav Manafov 0 5 4
13.09.19
štvrťfinále
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 6
Matvey Minin 0 1 4
12.09.19
2. kolo
Alexander Igoshin 2 7 6
Sagadat Ayap 0 5 2
12.09.19
2. kolo
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 0 4 1
12.09.19
2. kolo
Vladimir Korolev 2 6 6
Cing-Yang Meng 0 1 3
12.09.19
2. kolo
Li-Wie Tan 2 0 6 7
Colin Van Beem 1 6 2 65
12.09.19
2. kolo
Matvey Khomentovskiy 2 6 6 7
Kristian Lozan 1 73 2 64
12.09.19
2. kolo
Ivan Davydov 2 6 4 6
Beibit Zhukayev 1 1 6 3
12.09.19
2. kolo
Matvey Minin 2 6 6
Yaraslav Shyla 0 3 2
12.09.19
2. kolo
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 6
Timur Khabibulin 0 1 3
11.09.19
1. kolo
Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 2 7
Grigoriy Lomakin 1 3 6 5
11.09.19
1. kolo
Alexander Igoshin 2 6 6
Sanetulla Kutybaev 0 3 3
11.09.19
1. kolo
Colin Van Beem 2 6 6
Viacheslav Yulik 0 4 3
11.09.19
1. kolo
Sagadat Ayap 2 6 6
Kazuma Kawachi 0 0 4
11.09.19
1. kolo
Timur Khabibulin 2 5 6 7
Max Houkes 1 7 2 64
11.09.19
1. kolo
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Vladislav Sveridenko 0 3 2
11.09.19
1. kolo
Vladimir Korolev 2 2 6 6
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 1 6 1 4
11.09.19
1. kolo
Li-Wie Tan 2 2 6 6
Gleb Blekher 1 6 4 4
11.09.19
1. kolo
Matvey Khomentovskiy 2 7 7
Timur Maulenov 0 65 66
11.09.19
1. kolo
Cing-Yang Meng 1 6 2
Mousheg Hovhannisyan skreč 0 0 0
11.09.19
1. kolo
Ivan Davydov 2 6 6
Artsiom Bardzin 0 0 1
11.09.19
1. kolo
Kristian Lozan 2 5 6 6
Mikhail Fufygin 1 7 0 3
11.09.19
1. kolo
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 2 2 6 6
Leonid Sheyngezikht 1 6 4 2
11.09.19
1. kolo
Matvey Minin 2 6 7
Igor Shrolik 0 2 5
11.09.19
1. kolo
Beibit Zhukayev 2 3 6 7
Mark Tryakshin 1 6 1 5
11.09.19
1. kolo
Alexey Zakharov 2 7 2 6
Alexander Ovcharov 1 5 6 0
09.09.19
kvalifik.
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 2 6 6
Muhammadmustafo Abdurakhmonov 0 2 2
09.09.19
kvalifik.
Leonid Sheyngezikht 2 6 6
Victor Gurevich 0 0 1
10.09.19
kvalifik.
Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 6
Bekzat Usipbekov 0 3 3
10.09.19
kvalifik.
Sanetulla Kutybaev 2 6 6
Mikhail Yehayan 0 1 4
10.09.19
kvalifik.
Gleb Blekher 2 4 7 11
Sebastian Pjontek 1 6 67 9
10.09.19
kvalifik.
Beibit Zhukayev 2 6 6
Artsiom Cherkasau 0 2 2
10.09.19
kvalifik.
Mark Tryakshin 2 7 4 10
Maxim Krapivin 1 69 6 7
10.09.19
kvalifik.
Igor Shrolik 2 6 6
Sharobiddin Abzalov 0 3 0
09.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 6
Zhanibek Temirtasov 0 0 0
09.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Sanetulla Kutybaev 2 6 6
Pavel Kravchenko 0 2 2
09.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Sharobiddin Abzalov 2 6 6
Shokhrukh Gayratov 0 1 0
09.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Mikhail Yehayan 2 4 6 10
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev 1 6 4 2
09.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Victor Gurevich 2 6 6
Maksim Maslov 0 2 0
09.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Artsiom Cherkasau 2 1 7 10
Andrey Uvarov 1 6 5 7
09.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 2 6 6
Sarvar Vakhidov 0 1 0
09.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Leonid Sheyngezikht 2 6 6
Artem Zharkov 0 2 3
09.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Beibit Zhukayev 2 6 6
Yerassyl Murat 0 2 3
09.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Bekzat Usipbekov 2 6 6
Damir Makhmudov 0 3 3
09.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Mark Tryakshin 2 6 6
Nikolay Vyalkov 0 0 0
09.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Igor Shrolik 2 6 6
Timur Sottimov 0 2 4
09.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Muhammadmustafo Abdurakhmonov 2 6 6
Klim Ivanov 0 3 1
09.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Sebastian Pjontek 2 6 6
Roman Nashatyrkin 0 1 3
muži štvorhra antuka Kazakhstan M15 Shymkent sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.09.19
finále
Alexander Igoshin/Alexey Zakharov 2 6 6
Timur Khabibulin/Vladyslav Manafov 0 4 2
09.09.19
semifinále
Timur Khabibulin/Vladyslav Manafov 2 4 6 10
Kazuma Kawachi/Cing-Yang Meng 1 6 1 6
09.09.19
semifinále
Alexander Igoshin/Alexey Zakharov 2 1 6 10
Sagadat Ayap/Grigoriy Lomakin 1 6 3 5
09.09.19
štvrťfinále
Sagadat Ayap/Grigoriy Lomakin 2 6 6
Yerassyl Murat/Sebastian Pjontek 0 1 1
09.09.19
štvrťfinále
Timur Khabibulin/Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Matvey Minin/Alexander Ovcharov 0 2 3
09.09.19
štvrťfinále
Kazuma Kawachi/Cing-Yang Meng 2 6 6
Timur Maulenov/Dostanbek Tashbulatov 0 4 2
09.09.19
štvrťfinále
Alexander Igoshin/Alexey Zakharov 2 6 6
Vladimir Korolev/Andrey Uvarov 0 3 4
09.09.19
1. kolo
Sagadat Ayap/Grigoriy Lomakin 2 6 6 10
Matvey Khomentovskiy/Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev 1 75 2 3
09.09.19
1. kolo
Timur Khabibulin/Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Maxim Krapivin/Viacheslav Yulik 0 1 1
09.09.19
1. kolo
Vladimir Korolev/Andrey Uvarov 2 4 6 10
Ivan Davydov/Kristian Lozan 1 6 3 5
09.09.19
1. kolo
Matvey Minin/Alexander Ovcharov 2 6 6
Victor Gurevich/Leonid Sheyngezikht 0 4 4
09.09.19
1. kolo
Kazuma Kawachi/Cing-Yang Meng 2 1 6 10
Max Houkes/Colin Van Beem 1 6 3 6
09.09.19
1. kolo
Timur Maulenov/Dostanbek Tashbulatov 2 6 6
Artsiom Bardzin/Bekzat Usipbekov 0 2 2
09.09.19
1. kolo
Alexander Igoshin/Alexey Zakharov 2 6 6
Mikhail Fufygin/Roman Nashatyrkin 0 3 4
09.09.19
1. kolo
Yerassyl Murat/Sebastian Pjontek 2 3 6 10
Vladislav Sveridenko/Mark Tryakshin 1 6 3 5