Australia Australia F4 (Alice / muži dvojhra / tvrdý sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.17
semifinále
Maverick Banes 2 6 6
Scott Puodziunas 0 0 3
22.09.17
semifinále
Harry Bourchier 2 7 2 7
Bradley Mousley 1 67 6 5
Egypt Egypt F26 (Sharm / muži dvojhra / tvrdý sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.17
2. kolo
Patrik Nema 2 6 6
Issam Haitham Taweel 0 2 3
Republic of Korea Gwangju Challenger / muži dvojhra / tvrdý sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.17
štvrťfinále
Matthias Bachinger 2 6 7
Duckhee Lee 0 3 5
22.09.17
štvrťfinále
Tatsuma Ito 2 6 6
Steven Diez 0 2 4
22.09.17
štvrťfinále
Peter Polansky 2 2 6 7
Soon-Woo Kwon 1 6 4 66
22.09.17
štvrťfinále
Tsung-Hua Yang 2 6 7
Marinko Matosevic 0 1 63
Turkey Izmir Challenger / muži dvojhra / tvrdý sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.17
štvrťfinále
Stephane Robert 2 6 7
Matteo Berrettini 0 3 5
22.09.17
štvrťfinále
Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 6 6
Lucas Miedler 0 2 3
22.09.17
štvrťfinále
Illya Marchenko 2 6 6 7
Sadio Doumbia 1 73 2 67
22.09.17
štvrťfinále
Danilo Petrovic 2 6 6
Alexander Bublik 0 4 3
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F6 (Shymkent) / muži dvojhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.17
semifinále
Tomislav Brkic 2 6 6
Khumoun Sultanov 0 1 2
22.09.17
semifinále
Enrique Lopez-Perez 2 6 7 7
Marco Trungelliti 1 73 64 5
France Metz / muži dvojhra / tvrdý I. sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.17
štvrťfinále
Kenny de Schepper 0 5 6
Mischa Zverev 2 7 74
22.09.17
štvrťfinále
Marius Copil 0 2 4
Peter Gojowczyk 2 6 6
Romania Sibiu Challenger / muži dvojhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.17
2. kolo
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 2 2 7 6
Inigo Cervantes 1 6 66 2
22.09.17
2. kolo
Stefano Napolitano 2 3 6 6
Jan Satral 1 6 4 3
22.09.17
2. kolo
Maximilian Marterer 2 6 7
Matteo Donati 0 4 5
22.09.17
2. kolo
Casper Ruud 2 7 7
Roberto Carballes Baena 0 5 5
22.09.17
štvrťfinále
Carlos Taberner 2 6 7
Bjorn Fratangelo 0 3 65
Spain Spain F30 (Madrid) / muži dvojhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.17
2. kolo
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava 2 6 6
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 0 1 4
Russia St. Petersburg / muži dvojhra / tvrdý I. sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.17
štvrťfinále
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 2 6
Liam Broady 1 3 6 4
22.09.17
štvrťfinále
Roberto Bautista Agut 2 6 6
Viktor Troicki 0 1 2
Tunisia Tunisia F27 (Hammamet) / muži dvojhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.17
2. kolo
Laurent Rochette 2 6 6
Luca Giacomini 0 3 1
USA USA F31 (Laguna / muži dvojhra / tvrdý sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.17
2. kolo
Jumpei Yamasaki 2 6 6
Conor Berg 0 3 3
22.09.17
2. kolo
Collin Altamirano 2 7 6
Gianni Ross 0 61 3
22.09.17
2. kolo
Henry Craig 2 6 6
Sam Riffice 0 3 2
USA Albuquerque / ženy dvojhra / tvrdý sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.17
2. kolo
Sherazad Reix 2 4 6 7
Carol Zhao 1 6 4 63
Turkey Antalya / ženy dvojhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.17
2. kolo
Suzan Lamens 2 7 7
Eunhye Lee (2000) 0 5 5
China Guangzhou / ženy dvojhra / tvrdý sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.17
semifinále
Aleksandra Krunic 2 6 6
Yanina Wickmayer 0 3 3
22.09.17
semifinále
Evgeniya Rodina 0 6 3
Shuai Zhang 2 77 6
Tunisia Hammamet / ženy dvojhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.17
2. kolo
Marina Yudanov 2 6 6
Jimar Geraldine Gerald Gonzalez 0 2 3
Thailand Hua Hin / ženy dvojhra / tvrdý sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.17
semifinále
Hua-Chen Lee 2 6 6
Jia Qi Ren 0 0 4
22.09.17
semifinále
Tamaryn Hendler 2 6 6
Nudnida Luangnam 0 3 3
Republic of Korea Seoul / ženy dvojhra / tvrdý sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.17
štvrťfinále
Luksika Kumkhum 2 6 6
Sorana Cirstea 0 3 1
22.09.17
štvrťfinále
Jelena Ostapenko 2 6 6
Veronica Cepede Royg 0 3 1
22.09.17
štvrťfinále
Richel Hogenkamp 2 6 6
Priscilla Hon 0 3 4
22.09.17
štvrťfinále
Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 6 6
Sara Sorribes Tormo 0 4 4
Australia Penrith / ženy dvojhra / tvrdý sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.17
štvrťfinále
Asia Muhammad 2 6 6
Julia Wachaczyk 0 2 0
22.09.17
štvrťfinále
Olivia Rogowska 2 6 5 6
Chihiro Muramatsu 1 1 7 3
22.09.17
štvrťfinále
Lauren Albanese 2 3 6 6
Jaimee Fourlis 1 6 3 2
22.09.17
štvrťfinále
Kimberly Birrell 2 6 4 6
Zoe Hives 1 4 6 2
Kazakhstan Shymkent / ženy dvojhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.17
štvrťfinále
Daria Lodikova 2 6 6 7
Polina Bakhmutkina 1 74 3 64
22.09.17
semifinále
Daria Lodikova 2 6 6
Ksenia Palkina 0 3 1
22.09.17
semifinále
Daria Kruzhkova 2 6 6
Albina Khabibulina 0 1 1
Mexico Tampico / ženy dvojhra / tvrdý sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.17
2. kolo
Louisa Chirico 2 6 6
Luisa Stefani 0 3 1
22.09.17
2. kolo
Usue Maitane Arconada 2 6 6
Ana Sofia Sanchez 0 3 0
22.09.17
2. kolo
Katie Boulter 2 3 6 6
Grace Min 1 6 3 2
Japan Tokyo / ženy dvojhra / tvrdý sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.17
štvrťfinále
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 2 5 6 6
Barbora Strycova 1 7 3 1
22.09.17
štvrťfinále
Angelique Kerber 2 7 7
Karolina Pliskova 0 65 5
22.09.17
štvrťfinále
Garbine Muguruza 2 6 6
Caroline Garcia 0 2 4
22.09.17
štvrťfinále
Caroline Wozniacki 1 3 7 5 3
Dominika Cibulkova skreč Cibulkova 0 6 6 1
Bulgaria Varna / ženy dvojhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.17
štvrťfinále
Cristina Adamescu 2 7 7
Dia Evtimova 0 5 60
China Wuhan / ženy dvojhra / tvrdý sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.17
1. kolo kval.
Heather Watson 2 6 6 7
Xinyun Han 1 72 2 5
22.09.17
1. kolo kval.
Ons Jabeur 2 6 6
Shanshan Guo 0 1 0
22.09.17
1. kolo kval.
Maria Sakkari 2 6 6
Aleksandrina Naydenova 0 3 0
22.09.17
1. kolo kval.
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 2 6 6
Xinyu Gao 0 3 1
22.09.17
1. kolo kval.
Jing-Jing Lu 2 3 6 6
Danka Kovinic 1 6 2 2
22.09.17
1. kolo kval.
Magda Linette 2 6 6
Arina Rodionova 0 3 3
22.09.17
1. kolo kval.
Monica Puig 1 4
Lucie Hradecka skreč 0 4
22.09.17
1. kolo kval.
Bernarda Pera 2 7 6
Lara Arruabarrena 0 63 2
22.09.17
1. kolo kval.
Monica Niculescu 2 6 6
Jia-Jing Lu 0 2 1
22.09.17
1. kolo kval.
Carina Witthoeft 2 6 7
Shuko Aoyama 0 0 5
Republic of Korea Gwangju Challenger / muži štvorhra / tvrdý sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.17
semifinále
Jarryd Chaplin/Luke Saville 2 7 6
Yuuya Kibi/Toshihide Matsui 0 5 4
Turkey Izmir Challenger / muži štvorhra / tvrdý sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.17
semifinále
Denys Molchanov/Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 6 3 10
Benjamin Bonzi/Yannick Jankovits 1 4 6 6
22.09.17
semifinále
Scott Clayton/Jonny O'Mara 2 6 7
Luca Margaroli/Lucas Miedler 0 4 64
Romania Sibiu Challenger / muži štvorhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.17
štvrťfinále
Marco Cecchinato/Matteo Donati 2 6 7
Lorenzo Giustino/Alexander Lazov 0 2 62
China Guangzhou / ženy štvorhra / tvrdý sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.17
semifinále
Monique Adamczak/Storm Sanders 2 6 6
Lesley Kerkhove/Lidziya Marozava 0 4 4
Republic of Korea Seoul / ženy štvorhra / tvrdý sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.17
štvrťfinále
Nao Hibino/Oksana Kalashnikova 2 6 6
Olivia Tjandramulia/Varatchaya Wongteanchai 0 4 4
22.09.17
štvrťfinále
Katy Dunne/Priscilla Hon 1 w/o
Sorana Cirstea/Jelena Ostapenko 0
Japan Tokyo / ženy štvorhra / tvrdý sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.17
semifinále
Daria Gavrilova/Darya Kasatkina 2 6 3 10
Makoto Ninomiya/Renata Voracova 1 2 6 7