muži dvojhra tvrdý I. Belgium Antwerp sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Jannik Sinner 2 6 3 6
Frances Tiafoe 1 4 6 3
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Stan Wawrinka 2 6 6 6
Gilles Simon 1 3 76 2
muži dvojhra tvrdý I. Sweden Stockholm sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Filip Krajinovic 2 6 6
Yoshihito Nishioka 0 3 4
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Pablo Carreno-Busta 2 4 6 6
Sam Querrey 1 6 1 4
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Denis Shapovalov 2 6 6
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 0 0 3
muži dvojhra koberec Germany Ismaning Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Jiri Vesely 2 7 6
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 0 64 2
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Maxime Cressy 2 6 6
Daniel Masur 0 3 4
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Lukas Lacko 2 5 6 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili 1 7 4 4
muži dvojhra tvrdý I. Russia Moscow sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Adrian Mannarino 2 7 6
Dusan Lajovic 0 63 1
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Andreas Seppi 2 3 6 6
Karen Khachanov 1 6 3 3
muži dvojhra antuka Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Mate Valkusz 2 6 6
Lucas Krainer 0 2 3
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Fabian Marozsan 2 7 6
Milan Welte 0 65 4
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 6
Tomas Jirousek 0 3 2
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Peter Fajta 2 6 6
Stefan Palosi 0 4 2
muži dvojhra tvrdý Uzbekistan M15 Bukhara sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 6
Ibrokhimjon Urinov 0 3 0
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Shalva Dzhanashia 2 6 6
Beibit Zhukayev 0 3 1
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Ivan Liutarevich 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 0 3 1
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Egor Noskin 2 6 6 6
Sergey Shipilov 1 71 4 4
muži dvojhra tvrdý Mexico M15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Cristian Rodriguez 2 7 7
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 0 65 5
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Federico Zeballos 0 2 3
muži dvojhra tvrdý Republic of Korea M15 Changwon sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Naoki Nakagawa 2 6 6 6
Shintaro Mochizuki 1 3 75 4
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Sanhui Shin 2 6 6
Hong Chung 0 3 1
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 7
Jung-Woong Na 0 3 5
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Dusty H. Boyer 2 6 6
Ryohei Tagata 0 1 3
muži dvojhra tvrdý Qatar M15 Doha sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Tobias Simon 2 6 7 7
Antoine Bellier 1 75 66 66
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6 6
Mick Veldheer 1 74 1 4
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 6 6
Adrian Obert 0 2 3
muži dvojhra koberec Czech Republic M15 Olomouc sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Robin Stanek 2 7 6
Petr Michnev 0 5 4
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Niels Lootsma 2 6 7
Petr Nouza 0 4 64
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 7 4 6
Zsombor Piros 1 63 6 3
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 7
Vit Kopriva 0 2 64
muži dvojhra tvrdý Egypt M15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Francesco Vilardo 2 4 6 6
Boris Pokotilov 1 6 2 1
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Illya Beloborodko 0 4 3
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Riccardo Maiga 0 2 2
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Marek Gengel 2 3 6 6
Naoki Tajima 1 6 1 3
muži dvojhra antuka Tunisia M15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
Fermin Tenti 0 0 1
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 2 7 6
Octavio Volpi 0 65 1
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Lorenzo Bocchi 0 1 3
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Duje Ajdukovic 2 5 7 6
Benjamin Dhoe 1 7 63 2
muži dvojhra tvrdý Nigeria M25+H Lagos sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Calvin Hemery 2 6 6
Benjamin Lock 0 3 0
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Takanyi Garanganga 1 6 1
Gianni Mina skreč 0 4 0
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Aziz Ouakaa 1 5 6 4
Aziz Dougaz skreč 0 7 4 2
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Aldin Setkic 2 6 6 6
David Pichler 1 74 1 3
muži dvojhra tvrdý I. France M25+H Rodez sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Benjamin Bonzi 2 6 7
Dan Added 0 3 5
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Yannick Mertens 2 3 6 6
Mathias Bourgue 1 6 4 3
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Christopher Heyman 2 6 6
Arthur Reymond 0 2 4
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Hugo Gaston 2 3 6 6
Thomas Laurent 1 6 3 2
muži dvojhra tvrdý China Ningboo Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 6 6
Borna Gojo 1 73 2 4
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Steven Diez 2 6 6
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 0 3 4
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Bradley Klahn 2 4 6 7
Hiroki Moriya 1 6 0 5
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 7 6
Frederico Ferreira Silva 0 5 2
ženy dvojhra tvrdý I. Luxembourg Luxembourg sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Elena Rybakina 2 6 6
Laura Siegemund 0 0 4
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Anna Blinkova 1 6 1
Margarita Gasparyan skreč 0 3 0
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Jelena Ostapenko 2 6 6
Antonia Lottner 0 1 1
ženy dvojhra tvrdý I. Russia Moscow sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 2 6
Kiki Bertens 1 4 6 1
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Belinda Bencic 2 7 6
Kirsten Flipkens 0 68 1
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Karolina Muchova 2 6 6
Ekaterina Alexandrova 0 3 4
ženy dvojhra tvrdý China W100 Suzhou sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Shuai Peng 2 6 6
Peangtarn Plipuech 0 2 3
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Lin Zhu 2 6 6
Ankita Raina 0 4 4
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Yafan Wang 2 6 6
Natalija Kostic 0 1 4
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Nao Hibino 2 6 6
Clara Tauson 0 2 0
ženy dvojhra tvrdý Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Petia Arshinkova 0 1 2
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Gabriella Taylor 2 6 1 7
Ayla Aksu 1 4 6 62
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Eva Vedder 2 6 3 7
Anastasia Tikhonova 1 4 6 5
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Magdalena Pantuckova 2 6 6
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 0 0 1
ženy dvojhra tvrdý Thailand W15 Hua Hin sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Olga Helmi 2 6 6
Jiangxue Han 0 3 4
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 6 6
Yeon Woo Ku 0 1 1
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 6
Misaki Matsuda 0 3 1
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Sakura Hosogi 2 6 7
Chang Liu 0 2 5
ženy dvojhra tvrdý Mexico W15 Metepec sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.19
2. kolo
Akilah James 2 6 6
Angela Bonilla 0 3 0
ženy dvojhra tvrdý Egypt W15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Linnea Malmqvist 2 6 6
Ivana Sebestova 0 2 3
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Valentina Ryser 2 6 2 6
Constance Sibille 1 3 6 3
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya 2 6 6
Paige Cline 0 3 3
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Dasha Ivanova 2 6 7
Timea Jaruskova 0 4 62
ženy dvojhra antuka Tunisia W15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Nefisa Berberovic 2 6 6
Sofia Dmitrieva 0 1 1
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Chelsea Vanhoutte 2 6 6 6
Silvia Njiric 1 74 4 4
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Julia Stamatova 2 6 6
Costanza Traversi 0 0 0
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Ines Nicault 2 7 6
Pia Lovric 0 61 0
ženy dvojhra antuka Georgia W15 Telavi sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.19
semifinále
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 7 7
Darya Astakhova 0 5 5
18.10.19
semifinále
Daria Kudashova 2 3 6 7
Anna Siskova 1 6 3 63
ženy dvojhra tvrdý USA W25 Florence sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Marina Melnikova 2 6 6
Olivia Tjandramulia 0 2 1
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Emma Navarro 1 6 6 3
Peyton Stearns 2 75 1 6
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Mirjam Bjorklund 0 4 1
Hanna Chang 2 6 6
ženy dvojhra koberec Japan W25 Hamamatsu sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Eri Hozumi 2 7 6
Ayano Shimizu 0 5 3
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Hiromi Abe 2 6 6
Kanako Morisaki 0 2 3
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 6
Miharu Imanishi 0 1 2
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Mei Yamaguchi 2 5 6 7
Akiko Omae 1 7 1 64
ženy dvojhra tvrdý Nigeria W25 Lagos sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Nastja Kolar 2 6 2 7
Laura Pigossi 1 2 6 5
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Rutuja Bhosale 2 6 6
Sandra Samir 0 2 0
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Valeriya Strakhova 2 5 6 6
Barakat Oyinlomo Quadre 1 7 3 1
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Riya Bhatia 2 4 6 6
Seone Mendez 1 6 0 0
ženy dvojhra antuka Spain W25 Seville sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Arantxa Rus 2 6 7
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 0 3 5
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Julia Grabher 2 1 6 6
Tereza Mrdeza 1 6 4 2
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Patricia Maria Tig 2 4 6 6
Nadia Podoroska 1 6 3 4
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Mayar Sherif 2 1 7 7
Cristina Bucsa 1 6 63 5
ženy dvojhra antuka Hungary W60 Szekesfehervar sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 5 6 6
Veronica Cepede Royg 1 7 1 3
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Irina-Camelia Begu 2 6 6
Rebecca Sramkova 0 1 3
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 6 6
Katarzyna Kawa 0 3 3
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Irina Maria Bara 2 6 6
Danka Kovinic 0 3 3
muži štvorhra tvrdý I. Belgium Antwerp sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 2 6 6
Sander Arends/David Pel 0 4 3
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Paolo Lorenzi/Jannik Sinner 2 6 6
Pablo Cuevas/Maximo Gonzalez 0 3 3
muži štvorhra tvrdý I. Sweden Stockholm sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares 2 6 6
Radu Albot/Robert Lindstedt 0 3 3
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 2 7 6
Andre Goransson/Nathaniel Lammons 0 65 2
18.10.19
semifinále
Henri Kontinen/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 3 16
Wesley Koolhof/Fabrice Martin 1 3 6 14
muži štvorhra koberec Germany Ismaning Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Quentin Halys/Tristan Lamasine 2 6 3 10
Kai Lemstra/Sven Lemstra 1 1 6 6
muži štvorhra tvrdý I. Russia Moscow sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.19
semifinále
Simone Bolelli/Andres Molteni 2 6 6
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald 0 4 4
muži štvorhra tvrdý USA Las Vegas Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Ruben Gonzales/Ruan Roelofse 2 4 6 10
Stefan Kozlov/Jack Vance 1 6 3 7
muži štvorhra tvrdý China Ningboo Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Zhe Li/Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 7
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina/Enrique Lopez-Perez 0 4 5
ženy štvorhra tvrdý I. Luxembourg Luxembourg sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.19
semifinále
Kaitlyn Christian/Alexa Guarachi 2 6 3 11
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani 1 4 6 9
18.10.19
semifinále
Cori Gauff/Caty McNally 2 6 6
Kristyna Pliskova/Renata Voracova 0 2 4
ženy štvorhra tvrdý I. Russia Moscow sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.19
semifinále
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara 2 7 6
Gabriela Dabrowski/Katerina Siniakova 0 5 1
18.10.19
semifinále
Kirsten Flipkens/Bethanie Mattek-Sands 2 6 7
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic 0 4 5